Alexey Trekin

Club
MIPT Historical Simulation Club
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 6 4 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 6 5 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 7 4 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword 8 6 1 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 7 3 2 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 37 1440.6
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 116 1193.7
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 2 1663.3
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 110 1196.9

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ruslan Verestchagin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ruslan Verestchagin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Sergei Tikhomirov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Andrei Andreev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Nikita Sidorov WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Federica Berto WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Domenico Fichera LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Davide Gallo WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Jyri Hakala WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Kristofer Stanson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Keith Cotter-Reilly WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Rob Runacres WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Rob Runacres LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Andreas Aronsson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Gindi Wauchope WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Oskar ter Mors WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Robin Linander WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Jonas Frogvall WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Axel Pettersson LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Fredrik Sand Ekmark WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Alexander Makarov WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Davide Morleo WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Paolo Urgesi WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Ilkka Hartikainen WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Devis Carli WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Devis Carli DRAW
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Massimiliano Moscatelli WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Francesco Lodà LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Mikhail Bakir WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Alexander Nechiporenko DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Egor Burobin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Viacheslav Vedeneev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Nikita Sidorov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Veniamin Shekhtman WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Roman Pomelov LOSS