Donnybrook 2021

Date
June 26
Country
United States
State
Missouri
City
Kansas City

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 113 41
Mixed Singlestick 76 30
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 87 32
Mixed Steel Smallsword 71 26

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Justinder Singh Sol Ardenti Historical Swordsmanship
Jose Ortiz Inchausty Esgrima Antigua e Histórica de Puerto Rico y del Caribe
Phillip King Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Bryan Howard Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Christopher Preyer Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Michael Stack Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Brogan Cooper Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Colin Knipp Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Jay Johnson Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Robert Ault Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Scott Hansen Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild
Jason Bright Guild of Knightly Arts
Charles Burgess Guild of Knightly Arts
Eric McDaniel Guild of Knightly Arts
Rick Bates Guild of Knightly Arts
Bryce Lowman Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Joshua Dale Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Mason Luttrell Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Scott Bradley Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Tommy Bertkin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Shen Williams Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Omer Bostanci Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Jason Briggs Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Jonathan Yaeger Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
David Steel Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Eric Denney Medieval Military Arts Academy
Richard Goode Medieval Swordsman Guild of Kansas City
Bruce Rawitch Medieval Swordsman Guild of Kansas City
Don Doumakes Omaha Kunst des Fechtens
Joe Blankenship Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy
Russell Bradley Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy
Tyler Larson Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy
Seth Davis Second Intent Fencing
Zachary Boyd Second Intent Fencing
Charles Noble Springfield Historical Fencing Club
Dustin Whittaker Springfield Historical Fencing Guild
Landon Jennings Springfield Historical Fencing Guild
Suzanne Schmitz Springfield Historical Fencing Guild
Sebastian Adams Springfield Historical Fencing Guild
Max Kelsey St Louis School of Arms
Matthew Boardman St Louis School of Arms
Paige Bateman St Louis School of Arms
Caleb Hallgren Tattershall School of Defense
Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense
Jacob Carlson Tattershall School of Defense
Levi Fontaine Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy
Manuel Rubio Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy
Joe Shubert Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy
Michael Keller Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy
Brenton Burke Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy
Court Dyke Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy
Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Patrick Stahl Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Jose Ortiz Inchausty Max Kelsey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Russell Bradley Joshua Dale LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer Scott Hansen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Russell Bradley Max Kelsey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Hansen Jose Ortiz Inchausty WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer Joshua Dale WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Hansen Max Kelsey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Russell Bradley Christopher Preyer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale Jose Ortiz Inchausty WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer Max Kelsey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale Scott Hansen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Russell Bradley Jose Ortiz Inchausty WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale Max Kelsey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer Jose Ortiz Inchausty WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Russell Bradley Scott Hansen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens Suzanne Schmitz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Don Doumakes Manuel Rubio LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Carlson Michael Stack LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens Manuel Rubio LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Carlson Suzanne Schmitz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Don Doumakes Michael Stack LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens Jacob Carlson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Stack Manuel Rubio WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Don Doumakes Suzanne Schmitz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens Michael Stack LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Don Doumakes Jacob Carlson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Suzanne Schmitz Manuel Rubio LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Don Doumakes Daniel Rauens LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Stack Suzanne Schmitz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Carlson Manuel Rubio LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Steel Paige Bateman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Bright Charles Noble WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson Colin Knipp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Steel Charles Noble WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson Paige Bateman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Bright Colin Knipp DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson David Steel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Bright Paige Bateman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Steel Colin Knipp LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson Jason Bright WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Bright David Steel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paige Bateman Colin Knipp LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd Charles Burgess LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Michael Keller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bruce Rawitch Richard Goode LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Charles Burgess WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Richard Goode Zachary Boyd WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bruce Rawitch Michael Keller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Goode Charles Burgess LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bruce Rawitch Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd Michael Keller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bruce Rawitch Charles Burgess LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Goode Michael Keller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Zachary Boyd WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Keller Charles Burgess WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bruce Rawitch Zachary Boyd LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Goode Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Boardman Brogan Cooper WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric McDaniel Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Caleb Hallgren Landon Jennings LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley Brogan Cooper WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb Hallgren Matthew Boardman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Landon Jennings Eric McDaniel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb Hallgren Brogan Cooper WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Landon Jennings Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Boardman Eric McDaniel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Landon Jennings Brogan Cooper DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb Hallgren Eric McDaniel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Boardman Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric McDaniel Brogan Cooper WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Landon Jennings Matthew Boardman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Caleb Hallgren Scott Bradley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joe Shubert Tommy Bertkin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Rick Bates WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Phillip King Sebastian Adams WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joe Shubert Rick Bates WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tommy Bertkin Sebastian Adams WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Phillip King WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joe Shubert Sebastian Adams WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Phillip King Rick Bates WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Tommy Bertkin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Phillip King Joe Shubert LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Sebastian Adams WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rick Bates Tommy Bertkin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Joe Shubert WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Phillip King Tommy Bertkin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rick Bates Sebastian Adams WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Franklin Bryce Lowman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson Dustin Whittaker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryan Howard Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson Bryce Lowman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bryan Howard Dustin Whittaker LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bryan Howard Bryce Lowman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kevin Franklin Dustin Whittaker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson Bryan Howard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bryce Lowman Dustin Whittaker WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Justinder Singh Daniel Rauens WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Michael Stack Tommy Bertkin WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Bryce Lowman Matthew Boardman WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Kevin Franklin Michael Keller LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Lucas Olson Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Christopher Preyer Joshua Dale WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Scott Hansen Manuel Rubio WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Caleb Hallgren Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Justinder Singh Scott Bradley WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Scott Hansen Michael Stack LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Christopher Preyer Bryce Lowman LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Lucas Olson Michael Keller LOSS WIN
Semifinals Justinder Singh Michael Keller LOSS WIN
Semifinals Bryce Lowman Michael Stack WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Bryce Lowman Michael Keller LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Justinder Singh Michael Stack LOSS WIN

Mixed Singlestick

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Russell Bradley Scott Hansen DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Russell Bradley Tommy Bertkin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Scott Hansen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Russell Bradley Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Scott Hansen Tommy Bertkin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Tommy Bertkin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Russell Bradley Omer Bostanci WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tommy Bertkin Omer Bostanci WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Hansen Omer Bostanci WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Omer Bostanci WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mason Luttrell Sebastian Adams WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson Sebastian Adams WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson Mason Luttrell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Phillip King Mason Luttrell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson Phillip King WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Phillip King Sebastian Adams WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryce Lowman Mason Luttrell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryce Lowman Phillip King WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryce Lowman Sebastian Adams WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson Bryce Lowman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Carlson Jason Briggs WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Tyler Larson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Carlson Jason Bright LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson Jason Briggs DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Jason Bright WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson Jacob Carlson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Bright Jason Briggs DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Jacob Carlson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson Jason Bright LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Jason Briggs WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Burgess David Steel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jose Ortiz Inchausty Shen Williams DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Burgess Joe Blankenship LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jose Ortiz Inchausty David Steel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joe Blankenship Shen Williams WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jose Ortiz Inchausty Charles Burgess LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Steel Joe Blankenship DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Burgess Shen Williams DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jose Ortiz Inchausty Joe Blankenship LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Steel Shen Williams WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer Zachary Boyd WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Denney Jonathan Yaeger LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer Eric McDaniel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd Jonathan Yaeger LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric Denney Eric McDaniel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer Jonathan Yaeger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd Eric McDaniel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer Eric Denney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric McDaniel Jonathan Yaeger LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric Denney Zachary Boyd WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens Scott Bradley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens Brogan Cooper WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale Brogan Cooper DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley Brogan Cooper WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens Joshua Dale WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens Seth Davis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brogan Cooper Seth Davis DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley Seth Davis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale Seth Davis WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Christopher Preyer David Steel WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Justinder Singh Scott Hansen WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Bryce Lowman Jason Bright WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Daniel Rauens Jacob Carlson WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Patrick Stahl Mason Luttrell LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Eric Denney Jonathan Yaeger LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Scott Bradley Tommy Bertkin LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Lucas Olson Joe Blankenship WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Lucas Olson Christopher Preyer LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Justinder Singh Tommy Bertkin WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Bryce Lowman Jonathan Yaeger WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Daniel Rauens Mason Luttrell WIN LOSS
Semifinals Daniel Rauens Christopher Preyer LOSS WIN
Semifinals Justinder Singh Bryce Lowman LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Christopher Preyer Bryce Lowman WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Justinder Singh Daniel Rauens LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson Max Kelsey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brenton Burke David Steel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryan Howard Eric Denney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brenton Burke Max Kelsey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson Eric Denney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bryan Howard David Steel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric Denney Max Kelsey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryan Howard Brenton Burke WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson David Steel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bryan Howard Max Kelsey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Denney David Steel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson Brenton Burke WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Max Kelsey David Steel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson Bryan Howard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Denney Brenton Burke WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens Russell Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Keller Jonathan Yaeger LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Boardman Michael Stack LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens Michael Keller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Russell Bradley Michael Stack WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Boardman Jonathan Yaeger LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens Michael Stack LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Boardman Michael Keller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Russell Bradley Jonathan Yaeger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens Matthew Boardman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Stack Jonathan Yaeger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Russell Bradley Michael Keller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens Jonathan Yaeger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Russell Bradley Matthew Boardman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Keller Michael Stack WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Franklin Seth Davis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Mason Luttrell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joe Blankenship Seth Davis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Franklin Mason Luttrell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Joe Blankenship LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mason Luttrell Seth Davis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Franklin Joe Blankenship WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Seth Davis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mason Luttrell Joe Blankenship WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Franklin Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson Paige Bateman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jose Ortiz Inchausty Brogan Cooper LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jose Ortiz Inchausty Paige Bateman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson Brogan Cooper WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paige Bateman Brogan Cooper LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson Jose Ortiz Inchausty WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Levi Fontaine LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Carlson Tommy Bertkin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Phillip King Levi Fontaine LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Jacob Carlson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Phillip King Tommy Bertkin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Carlson Levi Fontaine LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Phillip King WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tommy Bertkin Levi Fontaine LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Carlson Phillip King LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Tommy Bertkin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Carlson Joshua Dale DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale Levi Fontaine LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale Tommy Bertkin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Joshua Dale WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale Phillip King WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryce Lowman Zachary Boyd WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Court Dyke Scott Bradley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer Bryce Lowman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Court Dyke Zachary Boyd WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bryce Lowman Court Dyke LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer Zachary Boyd WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryce Lowman Scott Bradley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer Court Dyke LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Russell Bradley Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Lucas Olson Bryan Howard WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tyler Larson Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Court Dyke Eric Denney WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tommy Bertkin Levi Fontaine LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Michael Stack David Steel WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Justinder Singh Michael Keller WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Bryce Lowman Brogan Cooper WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Russell Bradley Bryce Lowman LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Justinder Singh Lucas Olson WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Kevin Franklin Michael Stack LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Court Dyke Levi Fontaine LOSS WIN
Semifinals Bryce Lowman Levi Fontaine LOSS WIN
Semifinals Justinder Singh Michael Stack WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Justinder Singh Levi Fontaine WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Bryce Lowman Michael Stack WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Smallsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson Tommy Bertkin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Court Dyke Seth Davis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tommy Bertkin David Steel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson Court Dyke LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Steel Seth Davis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Court Dyke Tommy Bertkin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson David Steel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tommy Bertkin Seth Davis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Court Dyke David Steel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson Seth Davis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Carlson Bryce Lowman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Caleb Hallgren Scott Bradley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Levi Fontaine Jay Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Carlson Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bryce Lowman Jay Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb Hallgren Levi Fontaine LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Carlson Jay Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley Levi Fontaine WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb Hallgren Bryce Lowman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Carlson Levi Fontaine LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Caleb Hallgren Jay Johnson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryce Lowman Scott Bradley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb Hallgren Jacob Carlson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryce Lowman Levi Fontaine WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley Jay Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Jason Briggs WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Phillip King Brenton Burke LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Jose Ortiz Inchausty WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brenton Burke Jason Briggs WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Phillip King Jose Ortiz Inchausty WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Brenton Burke LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jose Ortiz Inchausty Jason Briggs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Phillip King Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jose Ortiz Inchausty Brenton Burke LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Phillip King Jason Briggs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens Robert Ault LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson Shen Williams LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Keller Robert Ault LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens Shen Williams WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson Michael Keller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shen Williams Robert Ault LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens Michael Keller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson Robert Ault DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Keller Shen Williams WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens Tyler Larson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer Kevin Franklin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Russell Bradley Zachary Boyd WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Franklin Jonathan Yaeger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer Zachary Boyd WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Russell Bradley Jonathan Yaeger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Franklin Zachary Boyd WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer Jonathan Yaeger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Russell Bradley Kevin Franklin DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd Jonathan Yaeger LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Russell Bradley Christopher Preyer WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Brenton Burke Jay Johnson WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Scott Bradley Tommy Bertkin LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Bryce Lowman Court Dyke WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Kevin Franklin Robert Ault WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals David Steel Jason Briggs LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Daniel Rauens Russell Bradley LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Michael Keller Levi Fontaine LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Christopher Preyer Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Christopher Preyer Brenton Burke LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Tommy Bertkin Levi Fontaine LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Russell Bradley Bryce Lowman WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Kevin Franklin Jason Briggs WIN LOSS
Semifinals Kevin Franklin Brenton Burke WIN LOSS
Semifinals Russell Bradley Levi Fontaine LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Kevin Franklin Levi Fontaine LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Russell Bradley Brenton Burke WIN LOSS