Michael Stack

Club
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 7 5 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger 9 7 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 150 121 23 5 1
Mixed Steel Messer 12 6 2 4 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 6 4 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 13 11 2 0 0
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm 11 10 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 16 7 9 0 0
Mixed Steel Any Weapon 3 3 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon 6 3 3 0 0
Sum 233 177 46 9 1

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 46 1752.7 37 (March 2024) 1767.1 (March 2024)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 202 1470.6 77 (March 2022) 1482.4 (April 2023)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 432 1240.7 193 (October 2022) 1253.5 (October 2022)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1365.6 67 (April 2022) 1382.9 (April 2022)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 1 out of 39 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 4 out of 28 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in March 2024

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Bronze Medal Match Caelyn Hamilton WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Eighth-Finals Nicholas Bateman WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Jakob Seehaas WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Spencer Gard LOSS 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Elijah Shafer WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Micaiah Elliott DRAW 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Aaron Labertew WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Joshua Kreuger WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Gabriel McNeil WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Quarterfinals Jacob Ashlock WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Semifinals Scott Bradley LOSS 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword March into SwordStrong 2024 (March 2024) Eighth-Finals Roy Murray WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword March into SwordStrong 2024 (March 2024) Gold Medal Match Christopher Preyer WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword March into SwordStrong 2024 (March 2024) Initial Pools Quinlon Eisenhaur WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword March into SwordStrong 2024 (March 2024) Initial Pools Jakob Seehaas WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword March into SwordStrong 2024 (March 2024) Initial Pools Mac Siruta WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword March into SwordStrong 2024 (March 2024) Quarterfinals Sam Brian WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword March into SwordStrong 2024 (March 2024) Ranked pools Sam Brian WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword March into SwordStrong 2024 (March 2024) Ranked pools Mathyis Hoover-Holthus WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword March into SwordStrong 2024 (March 2024) Ranked pools Marcus Guerrero DRAW 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword March into SwordStrong 2024 (March 2024) Ranked pools Mac Siruta WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword March into SwordStrong 2024 (March 2024) Semifinals Scott Bradley WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword AMCF/HEMAA Collaborative Tournament 2023 (December 2023) Bronze Medal Match Joshua Dale WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword AMCF/HEMAA Collaborative Tournament 2023 (December 2023) Pool Set 1 Caleb Nye WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword AMCF/HEMAA Collaborative Tournament 2023 (December 2023) Pool Set 1 Sam Minter WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword AMCF/HEMAA Collaborative Tournament 2023 (December 2023) Pool Set 1 Aidan Witherspoon WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword AMCF/HEMAA Collaborative Tournament 2023 (December 2023) Pool Set 1 Jacob Lockhart WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword AMCF/HEMAA Collaborative Tournament 2023 (December 2023) Pool Set 1 Kevin Franklin WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword AMCF/HEMAA Collaborative Tournament 2023 (December 2023) Pool Set 1 Josh Saito WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword AMCF/HEMAA Collaborative Tournament 2023 (December 2023) Quarterfinals Jakob Seehaas WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword AMCF/HEMAA Collaborative Tournament 2023 (December 2023) Semifinals Scott Bradley LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Fechten 2023 (May 2023) Elim Pools Ryan Hancock WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Fechten 2023 (May 2023) Elim Pools Brent Leist WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Fechten 2023 (May 2023) Elim Pools Brandon Phan WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Fechten 2023 (May 2023) Elim Pools Joseph Thibodaux WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Fechten 2023 (May 2023) Final Pool Beau Hulgan WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Fechten 2023 (May 2023) Final Pool Zeke Rozell DRAW 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Fechten 2023 (May 2023) Final Pool Brandon Phan WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Fechten 2023 (May 2023) Final Pool Timothy Ho WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Fechten 2023 (May 2023) First Round Pools James Hilty WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Fechten 2023 (May 2023) First Round Pools Bilal Haroon WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Fechten 2023 (May 2023) First Round Pools Hattie Whitaker WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Fechten 2023 (May 2023) First Round Pools Zeke Rozell LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Fechten 2023 (May 2023) Second Round Pools Christopher Willoughby WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Fechten 2023 (May 2023) Second Round Pools Beau Hulgan DRAW 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Fechten 2023 (May 2023) Second Round Pools Alan Beck WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Fechten 2023 (May 2023) Second Round Pools Ryan Hancock LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Eighth-Finals Harley Jelis WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Kyle Wingo WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Eric Denney WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Michael Wolf WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Gavin Burg WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Matt Karmelich WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Harley Jelis DRAW 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Dawn English WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Robert Illston WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Quarterfinals Micaiah Elliott LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Final Spencer Gard WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Pool Amelia Crate WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Pool Coleby Grammer WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Pool Mark Pearson WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Pool Ken Braucksick WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Quarters Joshua Dale WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Semi Christopher Preyer WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Table of 16 Elijah Shafer WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Table of 32 Audrey Plunkett WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Dario Pewett LOSS 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Elimination Bracket Beau Jones WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Razvan Popescu WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Zeke Rozell LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Jayro Saldana WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Zaid Haroon WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Brent Jockers WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Michael Tucker WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Dario Pewett LOSS 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Brian Owens WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Eighth-Finals Tier 1 Matthew Pope WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Elimination Bracket Tier 1 Garrick Meyers WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Gold Medal Match Tier 1 Jieyu Wu WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Paul Groover WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Rob Pickett WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Lex DeGraaf WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Quarterfinals Tier 1 Anthony Buonomo WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) Semifinals Tier 1 Shawn Fackler WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Bronze Medal Match Matt Karmelich WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Nick Pestello WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Daniel Cadenbach WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Michael Waggoner WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Mac Siruta WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Quarterfinals Amelia Crate WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Semifinals Lucas Olson LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Scott Hansen WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Joshua Gilbrech LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Ryan Hetchler LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Colin Knipp WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Ryan Hetchler LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Sam Minter WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Michael Roth LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Finals Tyler Dunham LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Pool 1 Matthew Currey WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Pool 1 John Westendorf WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Pool 1 Alexander Bahn WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Pool 1 Flynn Castellanos WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Pool 1 Thayne Alexander LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Pool 1 Jacob Pigeon WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Semi-Finals Ben Mandelkern WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Table of 8 Lars Olsen WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool 2 Scott Bradley WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool 2 Kaden Johnson WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool 2 Brandon Nguyen WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool 2 Coleby Grammer WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Quarter Finals Coleby Grammer LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of Buffalo 2021 (September 2021) Gold Medal Match Christopher Preyer LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of Buffalo 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Lee Howery WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of Buffalo 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Sebastian Adams WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of Buffalo 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Robert Illston WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of Buffalo 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of Buffalo 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of Buffalo 2021 (September 2021) Quarterfinals Zack Engleman WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of Buffalo 2021 (September 2021) Semifinals Sam Brian WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) Eighth-Finals Andrew Hall WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) Elimination Bracket Jieyu Wu WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 John Merrill WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Sean Dickinson WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Rocky Willis WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) Quarterfinals Thomas Amoroso LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Ralph Hill WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Daniel Cadenbach WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Quarterfinals Christopher Preyer LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Bronze Medal Match Justinder Singh WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Eighth-Finals Tommy Bertkin WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Jacob Carlson WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Don Doumakes WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Manuel Rubio WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Suzanne Schmitz WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Quarterfinals Scott Hansen WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Semifinals Bryce Lowman LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman DOUBLE LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Suzanne Schmitz WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Michael Roth LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Quarterfinals Daniel Rauens LOSS 46%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Darius Simmons WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Elimination Bracket Franz Metz WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Lily Johnson WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Jorge Madrigal WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Quarterfinals Vincent Dominic LOSS 42%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Elimination Bracket Zachary Boyd WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Elimination Bracket Michael Roth LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Elimination Bracket Ryan Hetchler WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Set 1 Flynn Castellanos WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Set 1 Craig Hosey WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Set 1 Thomas Proctor WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Set 1 George Cooper LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Rex Ashcraft LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Elimination Bracket Jorge Madrigal WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Elimination Bracket Isaac Humber WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Charles Turner WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Bryant Cobarrubias WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Alan Beck WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Jack Richeson WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Stephen Heacock WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Patrick Stahl WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 James Glackin WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Pool 5 Bryant Cobarrubias WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Pool 5 Mark Maddox WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Pool 5 Jim Lai LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Pool 5 Sean Newton WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Pool 5 Daniel Rauens LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2022 (March 2022) Table of 8 Ben Mandelkern LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Caelyn Hamilton WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Alexander Xi WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Spring Fechten 2023 (May 2023) Elim Pool Beau Hulgan DRAW
Mixed Steel Messer Spring Fechten 2023 (May 2023) Elim Pool Josh Russell WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Spring Fechten 2023 (May 2023) Elim Pool Micaiah Elliott LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Spring Fechten 2023 (May 2023) Elim Pool Dario Pewett LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Spring Fechten 2023 (May 2023) First Round Pools Mac Siruta WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Spring Fechten 2023 (May 2023) First Round Pools Sean O'Connor WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Spring Fechten 2023 (May 2023) First Round Pools Brandon Green WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Spring Fechten 2023 (May 2023) First Round Pools Alan Beck DRAW
Mixed Steel Messer Spring Fechten 2023 (May 2023) Second Round Pool Josh Saito DRAW
Mixed Steel Messer Spring Fechten 2023 (May 2023) Second Round Pool Alan Beck WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Spring Fechten 2023 (May 2023) Second Round Pool Martin Colunga DRAW
Mixed Steel Messer Spring Fechten 2023 (May 2023) Second Round Pool Kyle Penwright WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Bronze Final George Cooper WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Eliminations Phillip King WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool 2 George Cooper WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool 2 Jonathan Yaeger WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool 2 Bryan Howard WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool 2 Michael Roth LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool 2 Brandon Nguyen WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Quarter Finals Scott Bradley WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Five Rings Classical Fencing Open 2021 (September 2021) Semi Finals Tom Costello LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Scott Hansen WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Michael Waggoner WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 William Fischer LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Kayla Maxwell LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Alexander Xi LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Jeremy Pace LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Bronze Medal Match Bryce Lowman LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Eighth-Finals David Steel WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Matthew Boardman WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Russell Bradley LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Jonathan Yaeger WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Michael Keller LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Quarterfinals Kevin Franklin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Semifinals Justinder Singh LOSS