Scott Hansen

Club
House of Blades
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 8 1 5 2 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 101 63 36 2 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 12 6 4 2 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 27 14 11 2 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 13 7 6 0 0
Mixed Singlestick 53 21 28 0 4
Mixed Steel Any Weapon 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon 2 0 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon 7 6 1 0 0
Sum 227 119 96 8 4

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 320 1541.4 249 (April 2022) 1545.3 (May 2024)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 584 949.2 392 (May 2023) 958.7 (May 2023)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 278 1395.4 190 (May 2023) 1397.9 (May 2024)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 290 1334.7 274 (May 2024) 1336.5 (May 2024)
Singlestick (Mixed & Men's) 78 1212.1 32 (July 2022) 1320.8 (July 2022)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 1 out of 64 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 11 out of 61 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Clark Simon WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Dawn English WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Quinlon Eisenhaur LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Jakob Seehaas WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Sam Brian LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Caelyn Hamilton WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Aimee Hanson WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Annette Sherrod WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Josias Arcadia LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Sithisone Douangmala WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Noah Gumness WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Douglas Crighton WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Douglas Leonard WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Quarters Lars Olsen LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Table of 16 Dylan Kostman WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Eighth-Finals Ezekiel Town WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Elimination Bracket Logan Smits WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Richard Goode WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Jakob Seehaas WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Quarterfinals Ryan Hetchler LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Eighth-Finals Joshua Dale LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Ashley Flowers WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Nicholas Bateman WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Paul Groover LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Benjamin Aycrigg LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Gavin Burg DRAW 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Dustin Whittaker WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Colin Knipp DRAW 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Eliminations Peter Altschwager WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool D Keith Leung WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool D Benjamin Dietrich WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool D Mark Maddox WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool D Micheal Aldape-Sandmeyer WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool D Dajiang Wang WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool D Patrick Stahl LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool D Joe van Ert WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool D Alex Pirie WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Qtr Final David Ito LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Pool Matt Karmelich WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Pool Joshua Dale LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Pool Jakob Seehaas WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Pool Audrey Plunkett WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Pool Sam Brian WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Quarters Christopher Preyer LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Table of 16 Mark Pearson WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Table of 32 Brandon Allen WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Gold Medal Match Lucas Olson LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Bryan Howard WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Amelia Crate WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Colin Knipp LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Quarterfinals James Sechser WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Semifinals Matt Karmelich WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Michael Stack LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Ryan Hetchler LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Joshua Gilbrech LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) Elimination Alex Williamson LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool H Ryan David WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool H Romana Shemayev WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool H Sihong Fu WIN 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool H Richard Young WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool H Ryan Carlson WIN 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool H Shane Hillen WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Bronze Medal Match Tyler Sigman WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Bryan Howard WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Scott Boland WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Russell Bradley LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Jordan Scribner WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 James Glackin WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Quarterfinals Russell Bradley WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Semifinals Christopher Preyer LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Eighth-Finals Manuel Rubio WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer WIN 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Jose Ortiz Inchausty WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Max Kelsey WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Russell Bradley WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Quarterfinals Michael Stack LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Michael Roth LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Landon Jennings WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Zachary Sechser WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Anne Brink WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 David Peters WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Quarterfinals Patrick Stahl LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Aaron Ziska WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Bryce Lowman LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 James Glackin LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Woody Riehl WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Quarterfinals Christopher Preyer LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool D Joel Johnson LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool D Bernhard Jungreithmeier LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool D Ruston Aaker LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool D Scott Thomas LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool D Bryant Cobarrubias WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2019 (April 2019) Pool D Sarah Potratz LOSS 56%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Eighth-Finals Paul Groover LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Micaiah Elliott DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Harley Jelis DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 James Glackin LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Sam Brian WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Spencer Gard LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Eric Denney LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Jeremy Pace LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Eighth-Finals Clark Simon WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Sam Brian WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Sheik Bacchus LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Nari Duskryn LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Nicholas Bateman WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Scott Bradley LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Jami Davies WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Joshua Kreuger WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Dylan Cryer WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Zachary Boyd LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Quarterfinals Kevin Franklin LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Eighth-Finals Tom Costello LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Jeremy Pace DRAW 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Paul Groover WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Eric Denney DRAW 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Christopher Preyer LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Izaak Wadle WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Jessee Brunner LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Craig Hosey WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Pool Audrey Plunkett WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Pool Sam Brian WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Pool Joshua Dale LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Pool Matt Karmelich WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Quarters Scott Bradley WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Semi Mike Burns LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Semi Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS 38%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Eighth-Finals Scott Bradley LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Sam Brian LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 James Glackin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Izaak Wadle WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Eric Denney WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Robert Childs LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 David Miller LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Mark Smead WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Shen Williams WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Zachary Boyd WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Landon Tuso DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Reven Young DRAW 50%

Singlestick (Mixed & Men's)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Jereme Griesel WIN 67%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Parker Cook LOSS 47%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Brendan Maloney WIN 47%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Ross McDowell LOSS 54%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Dylan Kostman LOSS 25%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Aaron Labertew LOSS 79%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Elimination Bracket Mac Siruta LOSS 79%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Jakob Seehaas LOSS 49%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Jessee Brunner LOSS 49%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Michael Freeland LOSS 49%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Eliminations Daniel Rauens LOSS 26%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool C David Ito LOSS 42%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool C Michael Waggoner WIN 54%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool C Mac Siruta WIN 79%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool C Jack Richeson LOSS 17%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool C Ryan David WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool C Parker Middendorp LOSS 50%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool C Shane Hillen LOSS 42%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl LOSS 35%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Jesse Groff WIN 69%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Michael Waggoner WIN 49%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Korban Earles WIN 49%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Quarterfinals Lucas Olson LOSS 34%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Joseph Warren WIN 48%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Marc Bryant DOUBLE LOSS 48%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl LOSS 46%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Mac Siruta WIN 48%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Jack Rue WIN 48%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool D Matt Olesen WIN 11%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool D Shane Clune DOUBLE LOSS 55%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool D Zachary Brown LOSS 43%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool D Miles Norsworthy WIN 51%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool D Trin Wheeler WIN 43%
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool D Ryan Carlson WIN 43%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson WIN 69%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 James Glackin LOSS 47%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Isaac Humber LOSS 44%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Eighth-Finals Justinder Singh LOSS 41%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Russell Bradley DOUBLE LOSS 52%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl LOSS 40%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Tommy Bertkin WIN 43%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Omer Bostanci WIN 43%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson WIN 27%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson WIN 58%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Michael Roth LOSS 18%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Landon Jennings LOSS 43%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale DOUBLE LOSS 43%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Anne Brink LOSS 59%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Bryce Lowman LOSS 50%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer LOSS 52%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Mason Luttrell LOSS 50%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Russell Bradley WIN 56%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Quarterfinals Michael Roth LOSS 42%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Eric Rush LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Bryce Lowman LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Brendan O'Rourke WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Trin Griesel WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Pasta Mistretta WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Leo Dannersmith WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Andrew Dale WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Pool Kevin Granzow WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Icebreaker Open 2024 (April 2024) Table of 16 Ryan Collins LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Elimination Bracket Paul Bates LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Richard Goode WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Beau Hulgan LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Mac Siruta LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Eighth-Finals Paul Hubbard WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Elimination Bracket Scott Bradley WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Dylan Kostman WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Quarterfinals Levi Fontaine LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Michael Stack LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Kayla Maxwell LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 William Fischer LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Michael Waggoner WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Phillip King WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Nikolas Miller LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Caleb Ferrell WIN