Levi Fontaine

Club
Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 18 10 5 0 3
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 9 8 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 9 7 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 162 1421.7

Full rating history

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2nd Annual Tournament of Defense (November 2021) Jeremiah De Clemente LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2nd Annual Tournament of Defense (November 2021) Nathan Grepares WIN Quarter Finals
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2nd Annual Tournament of Defense (November 2021) Oliver Diaz WIN Round 1 Pool 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2nd Annual Tournament of Defense (November 2021) Jesse Jefferies WIN Round 1 Pool 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2nd Annual Tournament of Defense (November 2021) Vince Blasco DOUBLE LOSS Round 1 Pool 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2nd Annual Tournament of Defense (November 2021) Sharon Graves DOUBLE LOSS Round 1 Pool 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2nd Annual Tournament of Defense (November 2021) Will Gold WIN Round 1 Pool 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2nd Annual Tournament of Defense (November 2021) Julien De La Fontaine WIN Round 1 Pool 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2nd Annual Tournament of Defense (November 2021) Beau Hulgan DOUBLE LOSS Round 1 Pool 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2nd Annual Tournament of Defense (November 2021) Oliver Diaz LOSS Round 2 Pool 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2nd Annual Tournament of Defense (November 2021) Matthew Pius WIN Round 2 Pool 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2nd Annual Tournament of Defense (November 2021) Alejandro Anazco LOSS Round 2 Pool 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2nd Annual Tournament of Defense (November 2021) John Brown LOSS Round 2 Pool 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2nd Annual Tournament of Defense (November 2021) Jack Carson WIN Round 2 Pool 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2nd Annual Tournament of Defense (November 2021) Noah Klempner WIN Round 2 Pool 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2nd Annual Tournament of Defense (November 2021) Alexander Cocke LOSS Round 2 Pool 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2nd Annual Tournament of Defense (November 2021) Sharon Graves WIN Table of 16
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2nd Annual Tournament of Defense (November 2021) Sharon Graves WIN Table of 16

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Tommy Bertkin WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Justinder Singh LOSS Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Justinder Singh WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Phillip King WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Jacob Carlson WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Tommy Bertkin WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Joshua Dale WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Court Dyke WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Bryce Lowman WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Michael Keller WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Kevin Franklin WIN Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Jay Johnson WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Caleb Hallgren WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Scott Bradley LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Jacob Carlson WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Bryce Lowman LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Tommy Bertkin WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2021 (June 2021) Russell Bradley WIN Semifinals