Swordplay Serbia 2023

Date
December 2
Country
Serbia
City
Belgrade

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 96 40
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 76 24
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 76 24
Mixed Steel Smallsword 48 20
Women's Steel Longsword 24 10

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Iris de Vos Vardan
Aleksandr Tortsev Vardan
Seniha Hazim Bulgarian School of Ancient Military Arts - Velichie
Borislav Krustev Fechtschule Sofia
Viktor Kachovski FORTE - Historical Fencing
Simona Dyankova FORTE - Historical Fencing
Pancho Beshkov FORTE - Historical Fencing
Radostin Nanov Freifechter Sofia
Nikola Hristov Historical fencing - Stara Zagora
Dobrina Andreeva Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev
Stefani Metodieva Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev
Georgi Georgiev Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev
Stefan Kostadinov Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev
Kaloyan Siriyski Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev
Konstantin Krastev Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev
Angel Chernaev Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev
Jan Zubalík Brněnští Fechteři
David Demeter Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Ondřej Malina Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Roman Vítek Škola šermu Paridon
Iason Arianoutsos Academia da Espada Hellas
Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C.
Thanassis Diamantis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C.
Chrysa-Danae Kotsopoulou Academy of Hoplomachia S.C.
Ioannis Skalkos Coriolanos HEMA Team
Andreas Bolovinos Coriolanos HEMA Team
Ernest Irha Ars Gladiatoria
Mario Marić Ars Gladiatoria
Marko Štuhec Ars Gladiatoria
Ivan Filipović Ars Gladiatoria
Mihovil Skelin Ars Gladiatoria
Matej Kučan Ars Gladiatoria
Réka Daniella Magàt Ars Ensis
András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis
Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis
Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis
Gábor Szmeskó Ars Ensis
Gábor Török Ars Ensis
Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók
Clara Ioana Ionescu 7 Swords Historical Fencing School
Nikola Sekulić Academia da Espada Hellas
Teodora Peković Belgrade fencing academy
Milan Milačić Belgrade fencing academy
Andrej Kubiček Belgrade fencing academy
Stefan Mijatović Belgrade fencing academy
Petar Vuković Belgrade fencing academy
Jelica Dimitrijević Belgrade fencing academy
Vukan Truc FEATHER - School of fencing
Časlav Pantelić FEATHER - School of fencing
Jelena Ranđelović FEATHER - School of fencing
Milica Sekulić FEATHER - School of fencing
Petar Zimonjić FEATHER - School of fencing
Aleksandar Balubdžić FEATHER - School of fencing
Dejan Zombori FEATHER - School of fencing
Marko Skoknić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Goran Radović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Stefan Simić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Vladimir Jovanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Nenad Nikić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Grgur Stojanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Irena Matović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Pavle Ilijašević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Sofija Tica Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Adam Milovanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Aleksandar Ristić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Aleksandar Andrić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Filip Obradović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Marijan Mladenović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Nikola Drmončić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Aleksandar Ardalić Warlander Jousting - Akademija viteških veština
Mikhail Mishtal International Academy of Fencing Arts
Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords
Alexey Trekin Men With Swords
Ivan Krechetov Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Milena Bazhanova Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay
Nina Sakhnovskaya Tramazzone
Barbaros Aytuğ INDES Akademi

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Finals Christos Metaxotos András Csaba Horváth LOSS WIN
Bronze Finals Mihovil Skelin Pancho Beshkov LOSS WIN
Semi Finals Mihovil Skelin Christos Metaxotos LOSS WIN
Semi Finals András Csaba Horváth Pancho Beshkov WIN LOSS
Quarter Finals András Csaba Horváth Thanassis Diamantis WIN LOSS
Quarter Finals Christos Metaxotos Zoltán Pál Várhelyi WIN LOSS
Quarter Finals Mario Marić Pancho Beshkov LOSS WIN
Quarter Finals Mihovil Skelin Ondřej Malina WIN LOSS
Best of 16 Pancho Beshkov Aleksandar Ristić WIN LOSS
Best of 16 Mario Marić Marko Skoknić WIN LOSS
Best of 16 Oliver Garas Zoltán Pál Várhelyi LOSS WIN
Best of 16 David Demeter Christos Metaxotos LOSS WIN
Best of 16 Nenad Nikić Thanassis Diamantis LOSS WIN
Best of 16 András Csaba Horváth Aleksandar Ardalić WIN LOSS
Best of 16 Ondřej Malina Gábor Szmeskó WIN LOSS
Best of 16 Mihovil Skelin Dávid Czégé WIN LOSS
Pool 8 David Demeter Thanassis Diamantis LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Gábor Török Vukan Truc WIN LOSS
Pool 8 David Demeter Gábor Török WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Kaloyan Siriyski Vukan Truc LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Thanassis Diamantis Kaloyan Siriyski WIN LOSS
Pool 8 David Demeter Vukan Truc WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Kaloyan Siriyski Gábor Török LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Thanassis Diamantis Vukan Truc WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Kaloyan Siriyski David Demeter LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Thanassis Diamantis Gábor Török WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Ondřej Malina Marko Skoknić WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Aleksandr Tortsev Stefani Metodieva WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Marko Skoknić Aleksandr Tortsev WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Radostin Nanov Stefani Metodieva WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Ondřej Malina Radostin Nanov WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Marko Skoknić Stefani Metodieva WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Aleksandr Tortsev Radostin Nanov LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Ondřej Malina Stefani Metodieva WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Radostin Nanov Marko Skoknić LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Aleksandr Tortsev Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Dávid Czégé Ioannis Skalkos WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Iris de Vos Tatiana Terekhova LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Dávid Czégé Tatiana Terekhova WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Iris de Vos Aleksandar Ardalić LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Aleksandar Ardalić Ioannis Skalkos WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Iris de Vos Dávid Czégé LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Aleksandar Ardalić Tatiana Terekhova WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Ioannis Skalkos Iris de Vos LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Dávid Czégé Aleksandar Ardalić WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Ioannis Skalkos Tatiana Terekhova LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Pancho Beshkov Marko Štuhec WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Goran Radović Oliver Garas LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Marko Štuhec Oliver Garas DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Goran Radović Alexey Trekin LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Pancho Beshkov Alexey Trekin WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Goran Radović Marko Štuhec WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Oliver Garas Alexey Trekin DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Goran Radović Pancho Beshkov LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Marko Štuhec Alexey Trekin DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool 5 Pancho Beshkov Oliver Garas WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Aleksandar Ristić Zoltán Pál Várhelyi LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Konstantin Krastev Ivan Filipović LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Aleksandar Ristić Konstantin Krastev WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Ivan Filipović Adam Milovanović LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Adam Milovanović WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Ivan Filipović Aleksandar Ristić LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Konstantin Krastev Adam Milovanović LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ivan Filipović WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Adam Milovanović Aleksandar Ristić LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Konstantin Krastev Zoltán Pál Várhelyi LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Nikola Hristov András Csaba Horváth LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Ivan Krechetov Barbaros Aytuğ WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Nikola Hristov Barbaros Aytuğ LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Mihovil Skelin Ivan Krechetov WIN LOSS
Pool 3 András Csaba Horváth Mihovil Skelin WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Nikola Hristov Ivan Krechetov WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Mihovil Skelin Barbaros Aytuğ WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Ivan Krechetov András Csaba Horváth LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Mihovil Skelin Nikola Hristov WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Barbaros Aytuğ András Csaba Horváth LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Andreas Bolovinos Angel Chernaev LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Stefan Simić Mario Marić LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Angel Chernaev Stefan Simić WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Gábor Szmeskó Mario Marić LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Gábor Szmeskó Andreas Bolovinos WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mario Marić Angel Chernaev WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Gábor Szmeskó Stefan Simić WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mario Marić Andreas Bolovinos DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool 2 Angel Chernaev Gábor Szmeskó LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Stefan Simić Andreas Bolovinos LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Christos Metaxotos Stefan Kostadinov WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Vladimir Jovanović Nenad Nikić LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Stefan Kostadinov Vladimir Jovanović WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Nenad Nikić Matej Kučan WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Matej Kučan Christos Metaxotos LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Nenad Nikić Stefan Kostadinov WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Matej Kučan Vladimir Jovanović LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Christos Metaxotos Nenad Nikić WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Matej Kučan Stefan Kostadinov DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool 1 Vladimir Jovanović Christos Metaxotos LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Single Rapier

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Finals Ondřej Malina Željko Glumac WIN LOSS
Bronze Finals Nikola Sekulić Roman Vítek WIN LOSS
Semi Finals Željko Glumac Nikola Sekulić WIN LOSS
Semi Finals Ondřej Malina Roman Vítek WIN LOSS
Quarter Finals Željko Glumac Iason Arianoutsos WIN LOSS
Quarter Finals Nikola Sekulić Angel Chernaev WIN LOSS
Quarter Finals Roman Vítek Dávid Czégé WIN LOSS
Quarter Finals Branislav Petrović Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Best of 16 Roman Vítek Jelena Ranđelović WIN LOSS
Best of 16 Dávid Czégé Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Best of 16 Vukan Truc Branislav Petrović LOSS WIN
Best of 16 Ernest Irha Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Best of 16 Stefan Kostadinov Angel Chernaev LOSS WIN
Best of 16 Mikhail Mishtal Nikola Sekulić LOSS WIN
Best of 16 Željko Glumac Christos Metaxotos WIN LOSS
Best of 16 Iason Arianoutsos Ivan Jegdić WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Nikola Sekulić Ivan Jegdić WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Chrysa-Danae Kotsopoulou Vladimir Jovanović LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Dávid Czégé Ondřej Malina WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Nikola Sekulić Vladimir Jovanović WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Dávid Czégé Ivan Jegdić DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Ondřej Malina Chrysa-Danae Kotsopoulou WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Vladimir Jovanović Dávid Czégé LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Chrysa-Danae Kotsopoulou Nikola Sekulić LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Ivan Jegdić Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Chrysa-Danae Kotsopoulou Dávid Czégé LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Ivan Jegdić Vladimir Jovanović WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Ondřej Malina Nikola Sekulić WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Ivan Jegdić Chrysa-Danae Kotsopoulou WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Dávid Czégé Nikola Sekulić LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Ondřej Malina Vladimir Jovanović WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Branislav Petrović Jelena Ranđelović DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Marijan Mladenović Filip Obradović LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Christos Metaxotos Angel Chernaev DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Marijan Mladenović Branislav Petrović LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Christos Metaxotos Jelena Ranđelović WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Filip Obradović Angel Chernaev LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Marijan Mladenović Christos Metaxotos LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Filip Obradović Branislav Petrović LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Angel Chernaev Jelena Ranđelović WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Filip Obradović Christos Metaxotos LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Jelena Ranđelović Marijan Mladenović WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Branislav Petrović Angel Chernaev LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Filip Obradović Jelena Ranđelović DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool 3 Christos Metaxotos Branislav Petrović LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Marijan Mladenović Angel Chernaev LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Milena Bazhanova Aleksandar Andrić WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Željko Glumac Vukan Truc WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Stefan Kostadinov Roman Vítek WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Željko Glumac Aleksandar Andrić WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Stefan Kostadinov Milena Bazhanova DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Vukan Truc Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Stefan Kostadinov Željko Glumac WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Aleksandar Andrić Vukan Truc LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Roman Vítek Milena Bazhanova WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Stefan Kostadinov Vukan Truc LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Željko Glumac Milena Bazhanova WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Roman Vítek Aleksandar Andrić WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Milena Bazhanova Vukan Truc LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Stefan Kostadinov Aleksandar Andrić LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Željko Glumac Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jan Zubalík Viktor Kachovski WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Ernest Irha Iason Arianoutsos LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Mikhail Mishtal Nikola Drmončić WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Iason Arianoutsos Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Nikola Drmončić Viktor Kachovski LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Ernest Irha Mikhail Mishtal LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Nikola Drmončić Iason Arianoutsos LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jan Zubalík Ernest Irha LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Viktor Kachovski Mikhail Mishtal DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool 1 Nikola Drmončić Ernest Irha LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Viktor Kachovski Iason Arianoutsos LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Mikhail Mishtal Jan Zubalík LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Ernest Irha Viktor Kachovski DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool 1 Jan Zubalík Nikola Drmončić WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Iason Arianoutsos Mikhail Mishtal WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Single Sidesword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Finals David Demeter Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Bronze Finals Borislav Krustev Iason Arianoutsos LOSS WIN
Semi Finals Roman Vítek Iason Arianoutsos WIN LOSS
Semi Finals Borislav Krustev David Demeter LOSS WIN
Quarter Finals Stefan Kostadinov Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Quarter Finals Ondřej Malina Iason Arianoutsos LOSS WIN
Quarter Finals Petar Vuković David Demeter LOSS WIN
Quarter Finals Borislav Krustev Pancho Beshkov WIN LOSS
Best of 16 Ondřej Malina Aleksandar Ardalić WIN LOSS
Best of 16 Angel Chernaev Iason Arianoutsos LOSS WIN
Best of 16 Stefan Kostadinov Pavle Ilijašević WIN LOSS
Best of 16 Roman Vítek Georgi Georgiev WIN LOSS
Best of 16 Časlav Pantelić Petar Vuković LOSS WIN
Best of 16 Christos Metaxotos David Demeter LOSS WIN
Best of 16 Grgur Stojanović Borislav Krustev LOSS WIN
Best of 16 Pancho Beshkov Stefan Milenković WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Andreas Bolovinos Irena Matović WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Roman Vítek Christos Metaxotos WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Pancho Beshkov Angel Chernaev LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Irena Matović Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Angel Chernaev Andreas Bolovinos WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Pancho Beshkov Christos Metaxotos WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Angel Chernaev Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Christos Metaxotos Irena Matović WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Pancho Beshkov Andreas Bolovinos WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Angel Chernaev Christos Metaxotos LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Roman Vítek Andreas Bolovinos WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Pancho Beshkov Irena Matović WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Christos Metaxotos Andreas Bolovinos WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Angel Chernaev Irena Matović WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Pancho Beshkov Roman Vítek DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool 3 Petar Vuković Chrysa-Danae Kotsopoulou WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Stefan Kostadinov Grgur Stojanović DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool 3 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Aleksandar Ardalić LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Petar Vuković Grgur Stojanović LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Chrysa-Danae Kotsopoulou WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Stefan Kostadinov Aleksandar Ardalić WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Grgur Stojanović DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool 3 Stefan Kostadinov Petar Vuković LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Aleksandar Ardalić Chrysa-Danae Kotsopoulou WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Stefan Kostadinov Zoltán Pál Várhelyi WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Grgur Stojanović Chrysa-Danae Kotsopoulou WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Petar Vuković Aleksandar Ardalić WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Stefan Kostadinov Chrysa-Danae Kotsopoulou WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Petar Vuković DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool 3 Grgur Stojanović Aleksandar Ardalić WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Časlav Pantelić Pavle Ilijašević LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Borislav Krustev Nikola Sekulić WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Ioannis Skalkos Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Borislav Krustev Časlav Pantelić LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Ondřej Malina Pavle Ilijašević WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Nikola Sekulić Ioannis Skalkos WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Ondřej Malina Borislav Krustev LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Nikola Sekulić Časlav Pantelić LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Pavle Ilijašević Ioannis Skalkos WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Nikola Sekulić Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Borislav Krustev Pavle Ilijašević WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Ioannis Skalkos Časlav Pantelić LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Nikola Sekulić Pavle Ilijašević LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Ondřej Malina Časlav Pantelić WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Borislav Krustev Ioannis Skalkos WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Georgi Georgiev Sofija Tica WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Stefan Milenković Vukan Truc WIN LOSS
Pool 1 David Demeter Iason Arianoutsos LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Sofija Tica Vukan Truc LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Iason Arianoutsos Georgi Georgiev WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Stefan Milenković David Demeter DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Iason Arianoutsos Vukan Truc WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Stefan Milenković Sofija Tica WIN LOSS
Pool 1 David Demeter Georgi Georgiev WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Stefan Milenković Iason Arianoutsos WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Georgi Georgiev Vukan Truc WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Sofija Tica David Demeter LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Georgi Georgiev Stefan Milenković LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Sofija Tica Iason Arianoutsos LOSS WIN
Pool 1 David Demeter Vukan Truc WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Smallsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Finals Iason Arianoutsos Roman Vítek WIN LOSS
Bronze Finals Milan Milačić Ondřej Malina WIN LOSS
Semi Finals Roman Vítek Milan Milačić WIN LOSS
Semi Finals Iason Arianoutsos Ondřej Malina WIN LOSS
Quarter Finals Alexey Trekin Milan Milačić LOSS WIN
Quarter Finals Roman Vítek Angel Chernaev WIN LOSS
Quarter Finals Iason Arianoutsos Pavle Ilijašević WIN LOSS
Quarter Finals Aleksandar Balubdžić Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Milica Sekulić Aleksandar Balubdžić LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Milan Milačić David Demeter WIN LOSS
Pool 4 David Demeter Aleksandar Balubdžić DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Teodora Peković Milan Milačić LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Milica Sekulić Teodora Peković LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Aleksandar Balubdžić Milan Milačić LOSS WIN
Pool 4 David Demeter Teodora Peković LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Milica Sekulić Milan Milačić LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Aleksandar Balubdžić Teodora Peković WIN LOSS
Pool 4 David Demeter Milica Sekulić WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Jelica Dimitrijević Petar Zimonjić WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Roman Vítek Iason Arianoutsos DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool 3 Jelica Dimitrijević Iason Arianoutsos LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Roman Vítek Časlav Pantelić WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Petar Zimonjić Časlav Pantelić LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Jelica Dimitrijević Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Iason Arianoutsos Časlav Pantelić WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Roman Vítek Petar Zimonjić WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Jelica Dimitrijević Časlav Pantelić LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Iason Arianoutsos Petar Zimonjić WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Pavle Ilijašević Stefan Mijatović WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Angel Chernaev Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Stefan Mijatović Angel Chernaev LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Vukan Truc Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Pavle Ilijašević Vukan Truc WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jan Zubalík Stefan Mijatović LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Angel Chernaev Vukan Truc WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jan Zubalík Pavle Ilijašević LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Vukan Truc Stefan Mijatović LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Angel Chernaev Pavle Ilijašević WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Dejan Zombori Andrej Kubiček LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Alexey Trekin Clara Ioana Ionescu WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Clara Ioana Ionescu Andrej Kubiček LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Ondřej Malina Alexey Trekin WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Dejan Zombori Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Andrej Kubiček Alexey Trekin LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Clara Ioana Ionescu Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Alexey Trekin Dejan Zombori WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Ondřej Malina Andrej Kubiček WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Clara Ioana Ionescu Dejan Zombori LOSS WIN

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Finals Milena Bazhanova Réka Daniella Magàt LOSS WIN
Bronze Finals Tatiana Terekhova Nina Sakhnovskaya LOSS WIN
Semi Finals Réka Daniella Magàt Nina Sakhnovskaya WIN LOSS
Semi Finals Milena Bazhanova Tatiana Terekhova WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Dobrina Andreeva Chrysa-Danae Kotsopoulou WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Réka Daniella Magàt Tatiana Terekhova WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Dobrina Andreeva Tatiana Terekhova LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Réka Daniella Magàt Seniha Hazim WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Seniha Hazim Chrysa-Danae Kotsopoulou LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Dobrina Andreeva Réka Daniella Magàt LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Tatiana Terekhova Seniha Hazim DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool 2 Chrysa-Danae Kotsopoulou Réka Daniella Magàt DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool 2 Dobrina Andreeva Seniha Hazim LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Tatiana Terekhova Chrysa-Danae Kotsopoulou WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Stefani Metodieva Clara Ioana Ionescu WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Nina Sakhnovskaya Milena Bazhanova DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Stefani Metodieva Nina Sakhnovskaya DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool 1 Simona Dyankova Milena Bazhanova LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Simona Dyankova Clara Ioana Ionescu WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Milena Bazhanova Stefani Metodieva WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Simona Dyankova Nina Sakhnovskaya LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Clara Ioana Ionescu Milena Bazhanova LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Simona Dyankova Stefani Metodieva LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Nina Sakhnovskaya Clara Ioana Ionescu WIN LOSS