Réka Daniella Gulyás

Club
Ars Ensis
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 27 7 18 0 2
Women's Steel Longsword 46 29 15 0 2
Mixed Nylon Longsword 6 2 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 14 4 6 2 2

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) 339 1077.5
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2920 1009.3
Longsword (Women, Steel) 42 1493.3
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 456 1194.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Martin Kumecky LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Tomas Kedro LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Bystrík Holeček LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Alexander Tomik LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Györgyi Czifra LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (April 2019) István Dobó LOSS Pool A
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (April 2019) Gábor Szepesházy WIN Pool A
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (April 2019) Dávid Czégé LOSS Pool A
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (April 2019) Gábor László Kurcz WIN Pool A
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Matúš Koprda LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Zdenek Hruska WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Peter Marko NO DATA Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Ján Doms LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Livia Čellárová LOSS Round of 64
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Dávid Czégé LOSS Pool D
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS Pool D
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Gábor Szepesházy WIN Pool D
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Norbert Gáspár DOUBLE LOSS Pool D
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Levente Kárpáti WIN Pool D
Mixed Steel Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Oliver Garas LOSS Pool D
Mixed Steel Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Bence László Tarr LOSS Pool D
Mixed Steel Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Adrienn Rambács WIN Pool D
Mixed Steel Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Zsolt Károly LOSS Pool D
Mixed Steel Longsword VII. Budapesti MHS párnázott kard és feder torna (March 2018) Gábor Magát LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword VII. Budapesti MHS párnázott kard és feder torna (March 2018) Péter Farago LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword VII. Budapesti MHS párnázott kard és feder torna (March 2018) Péter Kottyán LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword VII. Budapesti MHS párnázott kard és feder torna (March 2018) Gábor Szepesházy WIN Pool 1

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Györgyi Czifra WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Hana Hornakova LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Beata Pevna WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Veronika Jandusikova LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Karolina Puterova LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Karolina Puterova LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Silvia Hrinová WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Silvia Hrinová WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Adrienn Rambács WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword IX Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (April 2019) Henriette Tilinger WIN Final
Women's Steel Longsword IX Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (April 2019) Kitti Szűcs WIN Final
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Silvia Hrinová LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Livia Čellárová WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Alena Rybanská LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Alexandra Kukumbergova WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Karolina Puterova LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Henriette Tilinger WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Hana Hornakova LOSS Quarter finals
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Alexandra Kukumbergova WIN Round of 16
Women's Steel Longsword IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Mariia Davydova LOSS Final
Women's Steel Longsword IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Laura Zanetti WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Vina Zahnd WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Luisa Conrady WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Johanna Hopfgartner WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Mariia Davydova LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Henriette Tilinger WIN Round 1
Women's Steel Longsword VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Györgyi Czifra WIN Round 1
Women's Steel Longsword VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Henriette Tilinger WIN Round 2
Women's Steel Longsword VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Györgyi Czifra DOUBLE LOSS Round 2
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Miriam Novotna WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Karolina Puterova LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Katerina Simonova WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Veronika Jandusikova WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Miriam Novotna LOSS Quarter finals
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Henriette Tilinger WIN Round of 16
Women's Steel Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Adrienn Rambács WIN Round 1
Women's Steel Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Györgyi Czifra DOUBLE LOSS Round 1
Women's Steel Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Adrienn Rambács LOSS Round 2
Women's Steel Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Györgyi Czifra LOSS Round 2
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Petra Rubesova WIN Final
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Veronika Jandusikova WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Michaela Třetinová LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Petra Rubesova WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Silvia Hrinová WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Beata Pevna WIN Quarter finals
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Györgyi Czifra WIN Semi finals

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre IX Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (April 2019) Norbert Gáspár DRAW Pool C
Mixed Steel Sabre IX Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (April 2019) Dawid Zmyslowski LOSS Pool C
Mixed Steel Sabre IX Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (April 2019) János Márkus LOSS Pool C
Mixed Steel Sabre IX Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (April 2019) Tibor Szebényi LOSS Pool C
Mixed Steel Sabre IX Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (April 2019) Máté Kálmán Nagy DRAW Pool C
Mixed Steel Sabre IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Dorian Canham LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Friedrich Bialas WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Bence László Tarr WIN Bronze match
Mixed Steel Sabre VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Zsolt Károly WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Bálint Becsei DOUBLE LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Norbert Gáspár DOUBLE LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Bence László Tarr WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Richárd Pávay LOSS Semi-final

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Gábor Magát LOSS Pool A
Mixed Nylon Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Bence László Tarr WIN Pool A
Mixed Nylon Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) István Havasi LOSS Pool A
Mixed Nylon Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Zsolt Gyuricza WIN Pool A
Mixed Nylon Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Richárd Pávay LOSS Pool A
Mixed Nylon Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS Pool A