Dávid Czégé

Club
Filii Solis Történelmi Kardvívó Kör
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 38 21 17 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger 4 2 1 0 1
Mixed Steel Longsword 277 168 105 3 1
Men's Steel Longsword 52 33 19 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 29 20 8 1 0
Sum 400 244 150 4 2

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 259 1556 120 (March 2022) 1592.1 (March 2023)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 141 1391.4 63 (June 2022) 1405.5 (June 2023)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 102 1496.6 44 (February 2022) 1523.1 (June 2023)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 9 out of 61 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 38 out of 67 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Vorschlag-RARE II 2024 (April 2024) Bronze Medal Match Marián Országh LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vorschlag-RARE II 2024 (April 2024) Eighth-Finals Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vorschlag-RARE II 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Marek Petráš WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vorschlag-RARE II 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Márk Mészáros WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vorschlag-RARE II 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Lőrinc Opiczer WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vorschlag-RARE II 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík LOSS 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vorschlag-RARE II 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Dániel Polgár WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vorschlag-RARE II 2024 (April 2024) Quarterfinals Péter Szabó WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vorschlag-RARE II 2024 (April 2024) Semifinals Adrián Majzel LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Best of 16 Mihovil Skelin LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 6 Ioannis Skalkos WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 6 Tatiana Terekhova WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 6 Iris de Vos WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 6 Aleksandar Ardalić WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 3 Tomáš Kedro LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 3 Borislav Krustev LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 3 Peter Kmec WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 3 Filip Višňovský LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 3 Kornél Antal Szücs LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2023 (July 2023) Final Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2023 (July 2023) Pool1 Alexander Komarek WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2023 (July 2023) Pool1 Sebastian Böhme WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2023 (July 2023) Pool1 Jan Žegklitz WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2023 (July 2023) Pool1 Gerhard Reich WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2023 (July 2023) Pool1 Hannes Rudzinski WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2023 (July 2023) Pool1 Viktor Kliment LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2023 (July 2023) Semi-final Viktor Kliment WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2023 (July 2023) Table of 8 Gerhard Reich WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Krzysztof Janus LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Elimination Bracket Maciej Kaczmarski WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Václav Sokol LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Dimitri ten Have WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Piotr Sokołowski WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 David Demeter LOSS 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Jamie MacIver LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Dan Powell LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Zoltan Betlen WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Jamie MacIver LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword indes - RAW - KRViSE 2023 (May 2023) Bronze Medal Match Mihovil Skelin WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword indes - RAW - KRViSE 2023 (May 2023) Eighth-Finals Bálint Sintár WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword indes - RAW - KRViSE 2023 (May 2023) Pool 3 Lőrinc Opiczer LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword indes - RAW - KRViSE 2023 (May 2023) Pool 3 József Márton Bíró WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword indes - RAW - KRViSE 2023 (May 2023) Pool 3 Ferenc Nagy WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword indes - RAW - KRViSE 2023 (May 2023) Pool 3 Ágnes Pongrácz WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword indes - RAW - KRViSE 2023 (May 2023) Pool 3 Bence Gelencsér WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword indes - RAW - KRViSE 2023 (May 2023) Quarterfinals Zsolt Simon WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword indes - RAW - KRViSE 2023 (May 2023) Semifinals Kornél Antal Szücs LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Keppinautur 2023 (March 2023) Bronze Medal Match Huginn Aðils WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Keppinautur 2023 (March 2023) Eighth-Finals Idamaria Lehtinen WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Keppinautur 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Haukur Möller WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Keppinautur 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Engilbert Haukur Kolbeinsson WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Keppinautur 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Jieyu Wu LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Keppinautur 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Einar Sciöth WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Keppinautur 2023 (March 2023) Quarterfinals Ville Suutarinen WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Keppinautur 2023 (March 2023) Semifinals Ville Välimäki LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Elimination Bracket Bence László Tarr WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Gold Medal Match Miroslav Medvid LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Kornél Antal Szücs WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Vencel Kóródi WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 David Meier WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Ferenc Nagy WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Bence Sajgó WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Quarterfinals István Havasi WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Semifinals Marco Puschmann WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Final Zoltán Pál Várhelyi LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 4 Barbaros Aytuğ WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 4 Andrei Ciuta WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 4 Boris Lukman WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 4 Veljko Janićijević WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Quarter Final Angel Chernaev WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Round of 16 Aleksandar Ristić WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Semi Final Pancho Beshkov WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sofia CrossSwords 2022 (October 2022) Big pools Aleksandar Ristić WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sofia CrossSwords 2022 (October 2022) Big pools Yavor Dimov WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sofia CrossSwords 2022 (October 2022) Big pools Alexandru Popescu WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sofia CrossSwords 2022 (October 2022) Big pools Pancho Beshkov LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sofia CrossSwords 2022 (October 2022) Big pools Andrei Chirlesan WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sofia CrossSwords 2022 (October 2022) Big pools Mikolaj Parell WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sofia CrossSwords 2022 (October 2022) Big pools Vlad Dobre WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sofia CrossSwords 2022 (October 2022) Big pools Radu Stefan Taunean WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sofia CrossSwords 2022 (October 2022) Big pools Borislav Krustev LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sofia CrossSwords 2022 (October 2022) Playoff pools Miro Lahtela LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sofia CrossSwords 2022 (October 2022) Playoff pools Roman Kunin WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Finals Michael Prendergast WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Finals Bence Benedek LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Finals Colin Miraglio LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Pools Brian Moloney WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Pools Robert Zammit WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Pools Remi Pitiot WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Pools Michael Prendergast LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Pools Gyorgy Mogyorosi WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Eighth-Finals Maciej Bulicz LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz WIN 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Filip Koncewicz WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Szudrawski LOSS 56%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Elimination Bracket Kornél Antal Szücs LOSS 86%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Pool Set 1 Richard Bagdi WIN 89%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Pool Set 1 Marián Országh LOSS 82%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Pool Set 1 Kornél Antal Szücs WIN 86%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Pool Set 1 Gábor Török WIN 84%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Pool Set 1 Mihovil Skelin WIN 55%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Pool Set 1 Ákos Pongó WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Kuba Pawełek WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Adéla Wurstová WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Kacper Malinowski WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Filip Koncewicz WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Dawid Bugryn WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Maroš Lacinák WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Mikolaj Parell WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Eighth-Finals Artur Jurczyk WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Quarterfinals Leonardo Salomao LOSS 54%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Best 16 Tomáš Kedro LOSS 48%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Best 32 Marián Országh WIN 80%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Stefan Rimes WIN 80%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Roman Vítek WIN 44%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Jindřich Tichý WIN 89%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Jan Hubař WIN 62%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Petr Paščenko WIN 82%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Tomáš Sucha LOSS 29%
Men's Steel Longsword KR Winter Tournament 2022 (February 2022) Eighth-Finals Dániel Tenke WIN 80%
Men's Steel Longsword KR Winter Tournament 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Richard Bagdi WIN 77%
Men's Steel Longsword KR Winter Tournament 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Dániel Tenke WIN 80%
Men's Steel Longsword KR Winter Tournament 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Kristóf Lajber WIN 84%
Men's Steel Longsword KR Winter Tournament 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 András Bagala WIN 88%
Men's Steel Longsword KR Winter Tournament 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Adrien Vives LOSS 51%
Men's Steel Longsword KR Winter Tournament 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Zoltán Klejka WIN 55%
Men's Steel Longsword KR Winter Tournament 2022 (February 2022) Quarterfinals Thomas Couturier LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 4 Marián Országh WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 4 Mateusz Žebrowski WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 4 Samuel Kontriš WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 4 Matěj Horňák LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 4 Karel Murgaš WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 4 Tomáš Sucha LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Round of 32 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2021 (October 2021) Bronze Final Maximilian Flossmann WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2021 (October 2021) eighth final Fabian Konrad WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2021 (October 2021) Preliminary Remus Naeve WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2021 (October 2021) Preliminary Flora von Steimker WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2021 (October 2021) Preliminary Sebastian Höglinger WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2021 (October 2021) Preliminary Lennard Dewitz LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2021 (October 2021) Quarterfinal Thomas Flossmann WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2021 (October 2021) Semifinal Marc Schramm LOSS 33%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Best 16 Kamil Hozák LOSS 16%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Best 32 Jan Zubalík WIN 54%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 2 Viktor Janeček WIN 54%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 2 Lőrinc Kadlicskó WIN 67%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 2 David Javůrek WIN 68%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 2 Federico Dall'Olio LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword Visegrádi Viadalok (July 2021) Pool 4 Tamás Pál Kelemen WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Visegrádi Viadalok (July 2021) Pool 4 András Bagala LOSS 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Visegrádi Viadalok (July 2021) Pool 4 András Drozdy WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Visegrádi Viadalok (July 2021) Pool 4 Grigorii Chaploutskyi WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Visegrádi Viadalok (July 2021) Quarterfinals Bence Benedek LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Visegrádi Viadalok (July 2021) Round of 16 Tamás Pál Kelemen WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kard Rendje bajnokság 2020 (October 2020) Final Tamás Pál Kelemen WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kard Rendje bajnokság 2020 (October 2020) Pool 2 István Dobó WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kard Rendje bajnokság 2020 (October 2020) Pool 2 Tamás Pál Kelemen WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kard Rendje bajnokság 2020 (October 2020) Pool 2 Levente Kárpáti WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kard Rendje bajnokság 2020 (October 2020) Pool 2 Bence László Tarr WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kard Rendje bajnokság 2020 (October 2020) Pool 2 András Bagala WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kard Rendje bajnokság 2020 (October 2020) Pool 2 Réka Csizmadia WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kard Rendje bajnokság 2020 (October 2020) Quarterfinals András Tóth WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kard Rendje bajnokság 2020 (October 2020) Semifinals Balázs Kirschweng WIN 55%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Best 16 Andrej Valacsay WIN 36%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Best 32 Pavel Šilhánek WIN 53%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Martin Fabry WIN 70%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Marek Želonka WIN 52%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Antonín Zajíček LOSS 58%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Stefan Rimes WIN 52%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 3%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Tomáš Kohout WIN 57%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Quarter-Finals Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2019 (December 2019) Elimination phase Aleksandar Ardalić WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2019 (December 2019) Pool 4 Deniz Ince LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2019 (December 2019) Pool 4 Vladimir Jovanović WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2019 (December 2019) Pool 4 Radostin Nanov WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2019 (December 2019) Pool 4 Bálint András WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2019 (December 2019) Quarter Final Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS 48%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 64 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 9%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Karel Dobiáš WIN 78%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Tomáš Kedro LOSS 61%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Andrej Valacsay LOSS 38%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Matouš Nerad LOSS 83%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Viktor Typovsky WIN 67%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Federico Dall'Olio LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Krzysztof Markowski LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Maciej Borys LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Aleksander Dynarek WIN 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Krzysztof Kruczyński WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Thomas Couturier LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Piotr Celichowski WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Debreceni MHS Torna (August 2019) Pool 1 Tamás Kiss DRAW 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Debreceni MHS Torna (August 2019) Pool 1 Dániel Tenke WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Debreceni MHS Torna (August 2019) Pool 1 Tamás Bucsek WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Debreceni MHS Torna (August 2019) Pool 1 Balázs Kirschweng WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Debreceni MHS Torna (August 2019) Pool 1 Károly Barta WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Debreceni MHS Torna (August 2019) Pool 1 András Tóth WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Debreceni MHS Torna (August 2019) Quarter finals István Havasi LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Debreceni MHS Torna (August 2019) Tie-breaker Pool 1 Tamás Kiss LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2019 (August 2019) Elimination Bracket Eric Avila LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2019 (August 2019) Pool Set 1 Sihong Fu WIN 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2019 (August 2019) Pool Set 1 Johnny Dietzel WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2019 (August 2019) Pool Set 1 Sean Leonard WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Maciej Kwiek LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Jacek Raczyński LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Tomas Bielesch WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Nikolas Sabo WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Filip Višňovský WIN 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Filip Trcka WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Round of 16 Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (April 2019) Pool A István Dobó LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (April 2019) Pool A Gábor László Kurcz WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (April 2019) Pool A Réka Daniella Magàt WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (April 2019) Pool A Gábor Szepesházy WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (April 2019) Quarter Finals Tamás Kiss LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 3 Adrián Majzel LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 3 Karel Murgaš WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 3 Mikhail Bakir LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 3 Matúš Žuffa WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 3 Tomáš Sucha WIN 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Round of 16 Oldřich Talanda LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Eliminatories Stanislao Migliorino WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Eliminatories Nicolò Gamba LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Pools Stefano Minopoli WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Pools Manuel Mazzatelli WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Pools Mattia Sigona WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Pools Jacopo Penso LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2018 (November 2018) Pool 6 Péter Faragó LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2018 (November 2018) Pool 6 Mihovil Skelin WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2018 (November 2018) Pool 6 Georgi Dimitrov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2018 (November 2018) Pool 6 Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Bronze match Richárd Pávay LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Pool D Gábor Szepesházy DOUBLE LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Pool D Norbert Gáspár WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Pool D Réka Daniella Magàt WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Pool D Levente Kárpáti WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Pool D Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Quarter Finals István Havasi WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Semifinals Gábor Magát LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 7 Frederic David LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 7 William Panicot LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 7 Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 7 Martin Rosén LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 7 Jayson Barrons WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 6 Bence Gombás WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 6 Ondrej Masar WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 6 Benjamin Szewczuk WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 6 Alexander Tomik WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 6 Pavel Böhm LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Round of 32 Pavel Dostál LOSS 74%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Krzysztof Szczytowski WIN 49%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Dariusz Scharoch WIN 49%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Bolesław Tekielski LOSS 52%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Daniel Stachniewicz WIN 49%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Michal Mazur WIN 66%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Tomasz Lipert LOSS 40%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Marek Helman LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) 16th-finals Max van den Ekart LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Pool 9 Matthew Holden-Williams WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Pool 9 Bastian Tilgner DRAW 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Pool 9 Sacha de Wind DRAW 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Pool 9 Jos Baars WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Pool 9 Max van den Ekart LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Pool B Balázs Kirschweng LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Pool B Györgyi Czifra WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Pool B László Schunder LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Pool B Bence Gombás WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Pool B István Havasi LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 7 Marek Bukovský LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 7 Andrej Valacsay WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 7 Bence Gombás LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 7 Simone Normani WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 7 Jan Stetina WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Round of 16 Kamil Hozák LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Round of 32 Filip Trcka WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) 16th Final Peter Pataki WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Eighth Final Michael Kühnel LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 1 Ulrich Jakubec WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 1 Johanna Hopfgartner WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 1 Rainer Grabitzer WIN 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 1 Alexander Posch WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 1 Peter Pataki WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Pool 1 György Mihály Gonda WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fior di Szatmár 2018 (May 2018) Final Pool Ionut Zainea LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fior di Szatmár 2018 (May 2018) Final Pool Andrei Chirlesan WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fior di Szatmár 2018 (May 2018) Final Pool István Havasi LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fior di Szatmár 2018 (May 2018) Final Pool Oliver Garas LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fior di Szatmár 2018 (May 2018) Pool 2 Matt Galas WIN 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fior di Szatmár 2018 (May 2018) Pool 2 Alexandru Bogdan Seserman WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fior di Szatmár 2018 (May 2018) Pool 2 Valentin Lungu WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 3 Jaroslav Tylich WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 3 Vladimír Bahna WIN 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 3 Martin Kocisko LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 3 Tomáš Sucha LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Round of 64 Samuel Ubreži LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII. Budapesti MHS párnázott kard és feder torna (March 2018) Pool 4 Tamás Kiss LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII. Budapesti MHS párnázott kard és feder torna (March 2018) Pool 4 Richárd Pávay LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII. Budapesti MHS párnázott kard és feder torna (March 2018) Pool 4 Péter Kun WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII. Budapesti MHS párnázott kard és feder torna (March 2018) Pool 4 István Havasi LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Matúš Kurian LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Tomáš Kohout LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Martin Tibenský LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Valer Valko WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 András Berki WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Round of 32 Adrián Majzel LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Jakub Ruček WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Ondrej Šauša LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Vít Řezanina WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Kamil Kazelle LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Kamil Kazelle LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Matúš Kurian WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Optimus Bucharest HEMA Open Longsword Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Ana Maria Petrescu WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Optimus Bucharest HEMA Open Longsword Tournament 2017 (October 2017) József Király LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Clemens Mayer LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Nick van der Lee LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Ruben Terlouw LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Jakub Pospichal LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Jos Baars LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Peter Vrabec LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Tamás Pongrácz WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Andrej Valacsay LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Bence Benedek LOSS 43%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Leonardo Salomao WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Elimination Bracket Kees Diependaal WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Dawid Bugryn WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Paweł Kutsin WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Eighth-Finals Agnieszka Kastelik WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Pawel Mamelka WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Dawid Bugryn WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Adam Gibson WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Quarterfinals Gabriel Suchy LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Szymon Ożóg WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Miroslav Liberský WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Oliver Garas WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Best 16 Tomáš Sucha LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 16 Pierluca Provenzani LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 4 Barbora Geistova WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 4 Kamil Kazelle LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 4 Karol Glinsky WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 4 Matteo D'Uffizi LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 4 Andrej Filip LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Ivan Novichenko LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Jan Chodkiewicz LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Bartosz Grząślewicz WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Bronze final Martin Tibenský LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Tamás Kiss WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Matúš Žuffa LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Vladimír Šeliga LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Bystrík Holeček WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Balázs Kirschweng WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Quarter finals Vladimír Šeliga WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Semi finals Bystrík Holeček LOSS 42%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Best of 16 Jan Zubalík WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 4 Ondřej Malina WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 4 Ivan Jegdić DRAW 76%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 4 Vladimir Jovanović WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 4 Chrysa-Danae Kotsopoulou WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 4 Nikola Sekulić LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Quarter Finals Roman Vítek LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Stephen Howell LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Patrick Lawton WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Connor Goddard WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Alan Knowles WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Gold Medal Match István Dobó WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Gold Medal Match Miroslav Medvid WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Quarterfinals József Márton Bíró WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Semifinals Miroslav Medvid WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Časlav Pantelić WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Nikola Tričković LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Adrian Mirea WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Željko Glumac LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2021 (October 2021) Final Florian Fortner WIN 20%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2021 (October 2021) Preliminary Simon Hotinceanu WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2021 (October 2021) Preliminary Andreas Stephl WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2021 (October 2021) Preliminary Nicolai Bauer WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2021 (October 2021) Quarterfinal Simon Hotinceanu WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2021 (October 2021) Semifinal Alexander Martzok WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Nikola Tričković LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Đorđe Rosić LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Borislav Krustev LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Marija Mraković WIN 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2019 (August 2019) Eighth-Finals Erik Bailey LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2019 (August 2019) Pool Set 1 Charlton Jackson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2019 (August 2019) Pool Set 1 Tony Huynh WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2019 (August 2019) Pool Set 1 Tony Huang DOUBLE LOSS