Ernest Irha

Club
Ars Gladiatoria
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 9 2 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 6 0 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 21 6 13 0 2
Men's Steel Longsword 5 1 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 15 7 7 0 1
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 6 2 2 0 2
Sum 62 18 39 0 5

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 2269 1099
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 586 805.1
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 263 1158.1
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 309 1281.2
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 647 1002.2

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 14 out of 18 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 5 Viktor Kliment LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 5 Kamil Hozák LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 5 Radovan Geist WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 5 David Javůrek WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 5 Juraj Martinec LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Adam Milovanović LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Mario Marić LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Bálint Sintár DOUBLE LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Andrei Ciuta LOSS 32%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 4 Jindřich Tichý LOSS 45%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 4 Jan Zubalík LOSS 60%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 4 Pavel Dostál LOSS 15%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 4 Maciej Bulicz LOSS 29%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 4 Miroslav Benko WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Elimination Bracket Zsófia Németh WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Elimination Bracket Bence Benedek LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Balázs Kalmár LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Attila Kovács WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Marco Puschmann LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Tamás Benics LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Bálint Sintár LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Vladimir Jovanović LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Ivan Krechetov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Nikola Hristov DOUBLE LOSS 52%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Jozef Faragula LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Erik Gergeľ LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Ondřej Malina LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Gabriel Suchy LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Jan Zubalík LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Roman Vítek LOSS 45%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Mario Marić DOUBLE LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Srđan Urošević WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 David Demeter DOUBLE LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Adam Milovanović LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Yihang Mung WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023) Quarterfinals Andrei Ciuta LOSS 48%

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Best of 16 Ondřej Malina LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 1 Iason Arianoutsos LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 1 Mikhail Mishtal LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 1 Jan Zubalík WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 1 Nikola Drmončić WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 1 Viktor Kachovski DOUBLE LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Consolation Bracket Réka Csizmadia WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Consolation Semifinals Miroslav Medvid LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Quarterfinals István Dobó LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 2 Predrag Agatonović WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 2 Jan Zubalík WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 2 Angel Chernaev LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 2 Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Quarter Final Nikola Hristov LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Round of 16 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi WIN 49%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 4 Ondrej Šauša LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 4 Piotr Janeczek LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 4 Igor Kois LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 4 Jan Zubalík WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 4 Matej Porazík LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 David Demeter LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Yihang Mung LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Mica Prikratki WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík LOSS 56%