Tatiana Terekhova

Club
Men With Swords
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 5 2 2 1 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 1 1 1 0
Women's Steel Longsword 17 9 6 2 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 5 2 3 0 0
Women's Steel Sabre 10 4 4 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Women, Steel) 71 1418.5
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 485 1118.5
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 811 1000.9

Full rating history

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Аnastasiya Ponomareva WIN Eliminations
Women's Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Dar'ya Murav'eva WIN Finals
Women's Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Аnna Solovej WIN Finals
Women's Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Elena Muzurina LOSS Finals
Women's Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Аnastasiya Ponomareva WIN Pool4
Women's Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Viktoriya Bavtruk WIN Pool4
Women's Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Irina Danilina DRAW Pool4
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Zoë Chandler LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Britt Sjöqvist WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Majken Roelfszema DRAW
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Hanne Eik Pilskog LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Hannah Gren WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Mariia Davydova LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alena Sorokina LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Maria Romanyuk LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alsu Saifutdinova WIN

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Anton Pshenov LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Kira Amzarakova LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Andrei Hardzeyeu LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Sergey Bakumenko WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Stanislav Rossin WIN Pools

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Alexander Makarov LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Daria Aleshina LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Mihail Yashin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Vitaliy Serebrov DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Andrei Hardzeyeu WIN Pools

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Olga Slovareva DRAW
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Silvia Tomassetti WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Natalia Nasonova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Taisia Chistiakova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Daria Aleshina DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alsu Saifutdinova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Olga Odintsova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Kira Amzarakova DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Julia Zotova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Vera Sharshukova WIN