Chris Riding-Hill

Club
Collegium in Armis
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 23 6 16 1 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 2115 1158.3 2045 (April 2024) 1162 (April 2024)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 2 out of 4 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Final Pool Ross Davies WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Final Pool Ryan Tanzer LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Final Pool Joshua Purnell LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Final Pool Robert Cole LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Final Pool Sean Reichman LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Ross Davies LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Robert Cole WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Alex Roberson LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 1 William Carew LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Brittany Watson WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Katherine Livingston LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Aleks Roseneder LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Alex Roberson LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Vesselin Petkov LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Deagan Rodgerson WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisbane Longsword League 1: Autumn Assault 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Aleks Roseneder LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisbane Longsword League 1: Autumn Assault 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Ethan Jones WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisbane Longsword League 1: Autumn Assault 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Joshua Purnell LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisbane Longsword League 1: Autumn Assault 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Gary Andrews LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisbane Longsword League 1: Autumn Assault 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 2 Robert Cole LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisbane Longsword League 1: Autumn Assault 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 2 Gary Andrews DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisbane Longsword League 1: Autumn Assault 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 2 Daniel Green LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisbane Longsword League 1: Autumn Assault 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 2 Bader Pendergast-Lee WIN 56%