Daniel Green

Club
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 33 31 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 15 13 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 82 60 19 3 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 66 54 12 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 38 32 4 2 0
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm 21 18 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 25 20 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 7 4 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 70 1697.6
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 18 1711.4
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 13 1703.3
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 4 1859.1

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Christopher Denby WIN Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Ross Davies WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Cobin Wheeler WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Owen Jin WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) William Carew DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Joshua Brook WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Mark Holgate WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Kristian Guivarra LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Christian Trosclair WIN Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Bryce Exley WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Nelson McGuigan WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Clark Jurisic WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Stuart Manahan WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Edward Craig WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Daniel Pope LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Alex Munro WIN Top 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Emma Fowler WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Ben Hill WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Madeleine Kelly WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Kristian Guivarra WIN Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Emma Fowler WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Sky Chen WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Mark Arnold WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Chanara Gettons WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Jeff Alvrez WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Rodney Alchin WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Ryan Kelly WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Ben Hill WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Christopher Denby WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Aäron Faes LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Lars Tore Carlsen DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Matthys Kool LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Jenny Sellén Lindkvist DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Tomas Suazo WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Liam Richards WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) William Carew WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Stuart Manahan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Jonothon Grose WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Chris Nguyen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Mark Holgate LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) Liam Richards WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) Christopher Godwin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) Benjamin Hill WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) Cameron Pollard WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) William Carew WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Shanee Nishry WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Alex Roberson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) David Kent WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Kai Wen Li WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Anton Kohutovič LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Kate Jeffreys WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) David Harding WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Bao Huynh WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Don Zander WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Pope LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) James Campbell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Arnold WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Christopher Denby LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Martin Fabian LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Kristian Guivarra LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Alex Roberson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Mark Holgate LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Travis McKenzie WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Anton Kohutovič LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Sean Reichman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Ben Coburn WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Darrin O'Brien WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Sean Archer WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Johan Neser WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Ryan Thomson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Robert Thomson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Chris Nguyen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Chris Nguyen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Emma Fowler LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Paul Roberson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Shay McAulay WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Zack Dixon LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Matthew Pye WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Kristian Guivarra LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Gindi Wauchope LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Daniel chapman LOSS

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Justin Jay Mackley WIN Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Paul Bergen WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Ronald Lee WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Justin Jay Mackley WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Liu Yuxing WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Lewis Hand WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Nelson McGuigan WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Dimitri Blake WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Jeff Alvrez WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Mark Holgate WIN Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Benjamin Pope LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Darrin O'Brien WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Kai Wen Li WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Thomas Duncan WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Daniel Pope WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Emma Fowler WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Roni Perkiö DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Nyzell LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Ivan Vasiljev DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Samuel Gassmann WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Emma Fowler LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Thomas Duncan WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Daniel Pope WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Alexander Hughes WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Darrin O'Brien WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Sword Fight III (July 2017) Ross Davies WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Sword Fight III (July 2017) Mark Arnold WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Sword Fight III (July 2017) Daniel Arnold WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Alex Selth WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Adam Stait WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Thomas Duncan WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Ryan Tanzer WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Emma Fowler WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Mark Holgate LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Christopher Godwin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) James Campbell WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Daniel Pope WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Justin Jay Mackley WIN

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Mark Holgate WIN Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) David Critchley WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Carter Walshe WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Clarissa Wilson WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Cobin Wheeler WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Jessica Silvallana WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Owen Jin WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Edward Craig LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Sky Chen WIN Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Dimitri Blake WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Justin Weaver WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Daniel Romano WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Timothy Harris WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Brett Kagan LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Alex Munro WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Gindi Wauchope LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Kristian Guivarra LOSS Finals
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Emma Fowler WIN Finals
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Alex Roberson WIN FInals
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Alex Roberson LOSS Prelim
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Carter Walshe WIN Prelim
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Sean Reichman WIN Prelim
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Jonathon Paratz WIN Prelim
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Anthony Kung WIN Prelim
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Daniel Malone WIN Prelim
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Kristian Guivarra LOSS Prelim
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Mark Arnold WIN Prelim
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Asa Walters-Sherriff LOSS Prelim
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Cobin Wheeler WIN Prelim
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Benjamin Spratt WIN Semis
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Kristian Guivarra WIN Semis
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Jake Richards WIN Semis
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Ross Davies WIN Semis
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Brett Kagan WIN Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Stuart Manahan WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Ryan Tanzer WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Emma Fowler WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Phil Frost LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Chris Smith WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Phil Frost WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Kristian Guivarra WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Habibi Favilla WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Mark Arnold WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Daniel chapman WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight III (July 2017) Kristian Guivarra WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight III (July 2017) Daniel chapman WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight III (July 2017) Daniel chapman WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight III (July 2017) Christopher Godwin LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Benjamin Pope WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Justin Jay Mackley WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Chris Nguyen WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Jessica Silvallana WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Emma Fowler WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Brett Kagan WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Alex Roberson WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Habibi Favilla WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) James Campbell WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Edward Craig WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Christopher Godwin WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Gindi Wauchope WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Anonymous fighter LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Brett Kagan LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Alex Roberson WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Habibi Favilla WIN

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Mark Holgate WIN Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) David Critchley WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Carter Walshe WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Clarissa Wilson WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Cobin Wheeler WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Jessica Silvallana WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Owen Jin WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Edward Craig LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Mark Holgate WIN Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Brett Kagan WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Sebastian Seager WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Liu Yuxing WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Timothy Harris WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Iain Stein WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Nelson McGuigan WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Gindi Wauchope WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) James Campbell WIN Finals
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Daniel Arnold WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Sean Reichman WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Ryan Tanzer WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Jessica Silvallana WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Emma Fowler WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Kristian Guivarra WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Christopher Godwin WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Mark Holgate WIN Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Brett Kagan LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) James Harris WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Mark Arnold WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Phil Frost WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Jake Richards WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Kristian Guivarra WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Alex Roberson LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Brett Kagan WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Benjamin Hill WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Aaron Fowler WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Thomas Duncan WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Dimitri Blake WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Justin Jay Mackley WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) James Campbell WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Jake Richards WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Mark Holgate WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Edward Craig WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Kristian Guivarra LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Sword Fight III (July 2017) Christopher Godwin WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Sword Fight III (July 2017) Liam Richards WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Sword Fight III (July 2017) Jake Richards WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Sword Fight III (July 2017) Edward Craig WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Sword Fight III (July 2017) Daniel Arnold WIN

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Sword Fight III (July 2017) Alex Roberson WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Sword Fight III (July 2017) Edward Craig WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Sword Fight III (July 2017) Liam Richards WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Johan Neser WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Phil Parker WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Joshua Fisher WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) James Campbell LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Ben Coburn WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Johan Neser WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Sean Archer WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Jon Sinclair WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Robert Thomson WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Alex Roberson LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Justin Jay Mackley WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Paul Roberson WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Maxim Sean Sheehy WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Christopher Denby WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Alex Selth WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Jake Richards WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Mark Holgate LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Liam Richards WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Christopher Godwin WIN Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Kristian Guivarra LOSS Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) John Chinn WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Daniel Arnold WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Jake Richards WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Sean Reichman WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Alex Roberson WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Mark Holgate WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Kristian Guivarra WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Mark Arnold WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) James Campbell WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Kristian Guivarra LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Justin Jay Mackley WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Brad White WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) James Handley WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Daniel chapman WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Justin Jay Mackley WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) James McMaster WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Brad White WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Alex Roberson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Shay McAulay WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Paul Roberson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) James Campbell LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Kristian Guivarra LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Gindi Wauchope LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Sebastian Seager LOSS Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Smallsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Katherine Livingston WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Bryce Exley WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Brett Kagan LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Nicolo Catapang WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Andrew Appuhamy WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Smallsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Justin Jay Mackley LOSS Semifinals