Ryan Tanzer

Club
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 11 3 8 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 9 2 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 15 9 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 66 28 34 3 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 31 11 19 0 1
Mixed Steel Sabre 40 14 23 1 2
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm 6 4 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 14 4 9 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 17 10 5 2 0
Sum 209 85 113 7 4

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 964 1337.2
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 172 1331.6
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 245 1380.6
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 65 1446.8
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 353 1249.9
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1007.1

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 10 out of 92 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 11 out of 11 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 54 out of 92 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 4 out of 4 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 50 out of 80 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 55 out of 80 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in June 2021

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Final Pool Joshua Purnell LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Final Pool Chris Riding-Hill WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Final Pool Sean Reichman DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Final Pool Ross Davies WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Final Pool Robert Cole WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Vesselin Petkov DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Deagan Rodgerson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Ethan Jones LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Datian Li LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Bader Pendergast-Lee LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Lachlan Bennett DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Joshua Purnell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Joshua Chhuth WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Bader Pendergast-Lee LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Benjamin Pope LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Xander McConnell WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Jean Fainges WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Aleks Roseneder LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Jean Fainges LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Nelson McGuigan LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Matthew Bennett WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Campbell Walker WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Chris Binggeli WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Fuller November LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round William Carew WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Geraud lemenager LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Fuller November WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Aleks Roseneder LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Campbell Walker WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 2 Campbell Walker LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 2 Bader Pendergast-Lee WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 2 Christopher Denby LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 2 Sabi Taylor WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 3 Aleks Roseneder WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 3 Bader Pendergast-Lee WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 3 Sean Reichman WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 3 Jake Richards WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Kristian Guivarra LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Adam Kaye WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Colin Nutter WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Aleks Roseneder WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Geraud lemenager WIN 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Liam Richards LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Dylan Butler LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Victor Wang LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Edward Craig LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Emma O'Toner LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Joshua Bulleid LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Christopher Ray WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Mark Holgate LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Christopher Denby LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches James Harris WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches James Spottiswoode DOUBLE LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Martin Soderstrom LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Christopher Godwin LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Stuart Manahan LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Rhys Kinlough LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Sean Reichman LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Christopher Godwin LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Benjamin Keiller LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Aaron Fowler WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Daniel chapman LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Brad White LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Rhys Kinlough LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Kai Wen Li LOSS 54%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger North Gold Coast Classic 2023 (June 2023) Final Pools Cohen Benson LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger North Gold Coast Classic 2023 (June 2023) Final Pools Daniel Green LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger North Gold Coast Classic 2023 (June 2023) Final Pools Daniel Arnold LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger North Gold Coast Classic 2023 (June 2023) Final Pools Adam Kaye WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger North Gold Coast Classic 2023 (June 2023) Final Pools Adam Stait WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger North Gold Coast Classic 2023 (June 2023) Seed 1 Daniel Green LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger North Gold Coast Classic 2023 (June 2023) Seed 1 Matthew Bennett WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger North Gold Coast Classic 2023 (June 2023) Seed 1 Zack Dixon WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger North Gold Coast Classic 2023 (June 2023) Seed 1 Campbell Walker WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger North Gold Coast Classic 2023 (June 2023) Seed 1 Brad Williams WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger North Gold Coast Classic 2023 (June 2023) Seed 2 Duncan Shingles-Riley WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger North Gold Coast Classic 2023 (June 2023) Seed 2 Carter Walshe WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger North Gold Coast Classic 2023 (June 2023) Seed 2 Adam Stait LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger North Gold Coast Classic 2023 (June 2023) Seed 2 Marcus Allen WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger North Gold Coast Classic 2023 (June 2023) Seed 2 Matthew Bennett LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Mark Holgate LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Datian Li WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Ronald Lee WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Matthew Bennett LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Benjamin Pope WIN 21%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Katherine Livingston WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Kristian Guivarra LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Fuller November WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Benjamin Pope LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Mark Holgate LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Geraud lemenager WIN 21%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Alex Roberson WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Emma O'Toner LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Sabre Prima Spada HEMA Sabre Tournament (October 2018) Pools Jake Richards LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Prima Spada HEMA Sabre Tournament (October 2018) Pools Andrew Fainges WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Prima Spada HEMA Sabre Tournament (October 2018) Pools Alex Roberson WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Sabre Prima Spada HEMA Sabre Tournament (October 2018) Pools Chris Smith WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Sabre Prima Spada HEMA Sabre Tournament (October 2018) Pools Cohen Benson LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Prima Spada HEMA Sabre Tournament (October 2018) Pools Mark Arnold LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Sabre Prima Spada HEMA Sabre Tournament (October 2018) Pools Christopher Godwin LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Sabre Prima Spada HEMA Sabre Tournament (October 2018) Pools Warren Finch DOUBLE LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Sabre Prima Spada HEMA Sabre Tournament (October 2018) Pools Shane Stapleton DOUBLE LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Prima Spada HEMA Sabre Tournament (October 2018) Pools Chris Smith WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Sabre Prima Spada HEMA Sabre Tournament (October 2018) Pools Andrew Fainges WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Prima Spada HEMA Sabre Tournament (October 2018) Pools Jeffery Alvrez LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Eighth-Finals Justin Jay Mackley LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Emma O'Toner LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Warren Finch WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Kristian Guivarra LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Brad White LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Kristian Guivarra LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Mark Holgate LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Tim Harris LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Aaron Fowler WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Thomas Duncan LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Emma O'Toner LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Adam Stait DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Daniel Green LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Mark Holgate LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Alex Selth LOSS 50%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Spada di Bolognese Sidesword Comp March 2024 (March 2024) Final David Vuong WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Spada di Bolognese Sidesword Comp March 2024 (March 2024) Pool 1 Julian Biddle WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Spada di Bolognese Sidesword Comp March 2024 (March 2024) Pool 1 Robert Cole WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Spada di Bolognese Sidesword Comp March 2024 (March 2024) Pool 1 Chris Binggeli LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Spada di Bolognese Sidesword Comp March 2024 (March 2024) Pool 1 Lachlan Bennett WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Final Pools Benjamin Pope LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Final Pools Ross Davies DRAW 56%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Final Pools Aleks Roseneder WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Final Pools Ronald Lee LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Benjamin Pope LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Harrison Schulke DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Lachlan Bennett WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Ronald Lee WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Geraud lemenager LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 2 David Vuong WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Mathew Archer WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Robert Cole WIN 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Emma O'Toner WIN 19%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Braden Twomey WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Zack Dixon WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Campbell Walker WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Alex Roberson WIN 17%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Kristian Guivarra LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Nelson McGuigan LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Geraud lemenager LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Mark Holgate LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Chanara Gettons WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Kristian Guivarra LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Jeffery Alvrez LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Cohen Benson LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Paul Roberson LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Emma O'Toner DOUBLE LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Stuart Manahan LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Daniel Green LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Phil Frost LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Chris Smith LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Prelim Gray Logan WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Prelim Ross Davies LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Prelim Robert Dobson LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Prelim Tim Davissen LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Prelim Asa Walters-Sherriff WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Prelim Chris Smith WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Prelim Jessica Silvallana WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Prelim Benjamin Spratt LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Prelim Alex Roberson LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) John Davis Wilson WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Christopher Godwin LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Justin Jay Mackley LOSS 52%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Chanara Gettons WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Kristian Guivarra LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Jeffery Alvrez LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Cohen Benson LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Paul Roberson LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Sean Reichman WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Daniel Arnold LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Daniel Green LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Jessica Silvallana LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Carter Walshe WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Daniel Arnold LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Kristian Guivarra LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Ross Davies LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Liam Richards WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Gindi Wauchope LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Jim Campbell LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Robert Dobson LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Brad White WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) James Handley LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Carter Walshe LOSS 58%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Tim Harris WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Daniel chapman WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Mark Holgate LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Ross Davies LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Jessica Silvallana WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Gindi Wauchope WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Ross Davies DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Jonathon Paratz LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Daniel Green WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Andrew Fainges WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Shane Stapleton LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Benjamin Pope LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Kristian Guivarra LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Paul Roberson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Gindi Wauchope LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Jim Campbell LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Adam Stait WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Sean Reichman LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) James Bennett LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Jevon Owens WIN