Aleks Roseneder

Club
Spada di Bolognese
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 4 0 2 2 0
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger 4 0 4 0 0
Mixed Leather Dussack 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 98 56 33 9 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 32 19 12 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 8 4 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield 5 2 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 5 1 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm 4 0 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 21 12 8 1 0
Mixed Spear 6 4 2 0 0
Sum 190 99 77 14 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 253 1567.2 252 (June 2024) 1569.3 (June 2024)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 467 1275 467 (July 2024) 1275.8 (June 2024)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 97 1439.9 97 (July 2024) 1441 (June 2024)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 139 1461.7 137 (June 2024) 1463 (June 2024)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 921.6 255 (March 2022) 958.3 (September 2018)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 22 out of 71 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 2 out of 2 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 7 out of 7 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 19 out of 19 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 53 out of 71 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in August 2020

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Lachlan Bennett WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Joshua Purnell DRAW 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Daniel Green LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Chris Binggeli DRAW 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 2 Geraud Lemenager DRAW 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 2 Alexander Whipps WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 2 Joshua Chhuth WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 2 Katherine Livingston LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisbane Longsword League 2: Winter War 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Joshua Purnell WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisbane Longsword League 2: Winter War 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Joshua Chhuth WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisbane Longsword League 2: Winter War 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Sandy Appleby WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisbane Longsword League 2: Winter War 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Jasper Sirris WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisbane Longsword League 2: Winter War 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 2 Alex Roberson LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisbane Longsword League 2: Winter War 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 2 Michael Pennington WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisbane Longsword League 2: Winter War 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 2 Jasper Sirris WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisbane Longsword League 2: Winter War 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 2 Sandy Appleby WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisbane Longsword League 2: Winter War 2024 (June 2024) Quarterfinals Alexander Whipps LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Final Pool Daniel Arnold DRAW 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Final Pool Vesselin Petkov WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Final Pool Alex Roberson LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Final Pool Chris Binggeli WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Final Pool Daniel Pope LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Daniel Pope DRAW 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Joshua Purnell WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Sean Reichman WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Eric Nesbitt WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Joshua Chhuth WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Alex Roberson WIN 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Chris Riding-Hill WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Vesselin Petkov WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Deagan Rodgerson WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Katherine Livingston WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisbane Longsword League 1: Autumn Assault 2024 (April 2024) Bronze Medal Match Chris Binggeli WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisbane Longsword League 1: Autumn Assault 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Chris Riding-Hill WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisbane Longsword League 1: Autumn Assault 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Joshua Purnell LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisbane Longsword League 1: Autumn Assault 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Ethan Jones WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisbane Longsword League 1: Autumn Assault 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Gary Andrews WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisbane Longsword League 1: Autumn Assault 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 2 Chris Binggeli WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisbane Longsword League 1: Autumn Assault 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 2 Joshua Chhuth WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisbane Longsword League 1: Autumn Assault 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 2 Ethan Jones WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisbane Longsword League 1: Autumn Assault 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 2 Jasper Sirris DRAW 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisbane Longsword League 1: Autumn Assault 2024 (April 2024) Quarterfinals Sandy Appleby WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisbane Longsword League 1: Autumn Assault 2024 (April 2024) Semifinals Alex Roberson LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Nelson McGuigan LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Datian Li WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Zihan Shi LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Stuart Willis WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Jean Fainges WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Benjamin Pope LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Xander McConnell WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Ryan Tanzer WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Denis Antipov WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Sandy Appleby WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Alex Roberson LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Kristian Guivarra LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Datian Li WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Benjamin Pope WIN 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Mark Holgate LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Stuart Willis WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Rune Anonymous LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Dennis Gubb WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Victor Ngo DRAW 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Katherine Livingston LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools David Gresham DRAW 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Adam Tate DRAW 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Gavin Corben LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Daniel Pope LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Amber Embry WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Will Smart WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Bayden Furness WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Christopher Denby LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Sean Reichman WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Iain Stein LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Daniel Green LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Geraud Lemenager LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Ryan Tanzer WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Fuller November LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Campbell Walker WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 2 Geraud Lemenager LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 2 Julian Biddle WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 2 William Carew LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 2 Benjamin Spratt WIN 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 3 Ryan Tanzer LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 3 Sean Reichman LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 3 Bader Pendergast-Lee WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 3 Jake Richards LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Adam Kaye WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Ryan Tanzer LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Colin Nutter WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Kristian Guivarra LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Geraud Lemenager LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Dean Collard LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Justin Jay Mackley WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Shane Stapleton WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Ross Davies LOSS 60%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Fuller November LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Joshua Purnell LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Geraud Lemenager LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Campbell Walker WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 2 Joshua Purnell WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 2 Robert Cole WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 2 Fuller November WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 2 Daniel Pope LOSS 38%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Sean Reichman LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Ryan Tanzer WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Jasper Sirris WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Lachlan Bennett DRAW 71%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 2 David Vuong WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 2 Alexander Whipps WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 2 Jonathon Paratz WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 2 Daniel Pope LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Quarterfinals Geraud Lemenager LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Final Pools Benjamin Pope LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Final Pools Ronald Lee WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Final Pools Ryan Tanzer LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Final Pools Ross Davies LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Katherine Livingston WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Campbell Walker WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Jacob Haberley WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Joshua Chhuth WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Fuller November LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Daniel Pope LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Nic Williams WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Jasper Sirris WIN 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Gold Medal Match Geraud Lemenager LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Joshua Purnell DRAW 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Ethan Jones WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Robert Cole WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 2 Joshua Chhuth WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 2 Mathew Archer WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 2 Ethan Jones WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Quarterfinals Harrison Schulke WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Semifinals Ryan Tanzer WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Enzo Lara-Hamilton WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Lee North-Connor WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Nelson McGuigan LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Stuart Manahan WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Ben Stockdale LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Tim Davissen LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Kristian Guivarra LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Jessica Silvallana WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Joshua Gardiner WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Matthew Bennett WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Zack Dixon WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Katherine Livingston WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Emma O'Toner LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Sandy Appleby WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Damien Hewson-Donovan LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Peter Stevens LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Daniel Romano LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Mosh Hewson LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Enzo Lara-Hamilton WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Hunter Wild WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Edward Craig LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Rune Anonymous WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Zihan Shi LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 John Chinn DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Tim Harris DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Thomas Duncan LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Martin Soderstrom LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Leather Dussack Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Noah Sarunic WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Benjamin Pope LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Nelson McGuigan LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Jaylou Jack LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Daniel Arnold LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Hew Elcock LOSS
Mixed Spear Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Nelson McGuigan WIN
Mixed Spear Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston WIN
Mixed Spear Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Hew Elcock WIN
Mixed Spear Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Sandy Appleby WIN
Mixed Spear Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Vesselin Petkov LOSS
Mixed Spear Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Geraud Lemenager LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Cohen Benson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Nic Williams WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Geraud Lemenager LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Sandy Appleby LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Emma O'Toner LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Luke Dornan LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Anthony Ditton WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Jacob Haberley WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Nic Williams LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Gindi Wauchope LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Stanley Foster DRAW
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Zihan Shi LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Damien Hewson-Donovan LOSS