Katherine Livingston

Club
Scholar Victoria
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword 9 6 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 16 3 11 2 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 38 19 15 4 0
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger 14 10 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 20 9 9 2 0
Mixed Steel Rapier/Sidesword & Dagger 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Leather Dussack 5 2 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 161 71 76 14 0
Women's Steel Longsword 17 11 4 2 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 76 36 35 5 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 97 50 44 3 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield 6 4 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 5 2 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm 5 2 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 72 38 29 5 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 13 5 7 1 0
Mixed Spear 14 4 9 1 0
Mixed Steel Any Weapon 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon 9 2 6 1 0
Women's Steel Any One-Handed Weapon 5 3 1 1 0
Sum 588 278 268 42 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 533 1466.2 533 (July 2024) 1468.8 (June 2024)
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) Inactive 1299.7 24 (November 2018) 1517.3 (November 2018)
Longsword (Women's, Steel) Inactive 1299.7 24 (November 2018) 1517.3 (November 2018)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 283 1252.7 263 (June 2023) 1253.7 (June 2024)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 186 1478.8 186 (July 2024) 1480.9 (June 2024)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 81 1460.4 46 (February 2022) 1462.2 (June 2024)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 152 1444.6 150 (June 2024) 1446.4 (June 2024)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 205 1416.6 205 (July 2024) 1418.1 (June 2024)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 6 out of 69 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 69 out of 69 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2022

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 69 out of 69 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2022

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 14 out of 14 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 57 out of 64 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 58 out of 58 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 53 out of 64 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 53 out of 64 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 David Vuong WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Jasper Sirris WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Ross Davies DRAW 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 2 Alexander Whipps WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 2 Joshua Chhuth WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 2 Geraud Lemenager WIN 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 2 Aleks Roseneder WIN 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Quarterfinals Robert Cole LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword FriendFecht 2024 (June 2024) Gold Medal Match Minh Nguyen LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword FriendFecht 2024 (June 2024) Gold Medal Match Victor Ngo WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword FriendFecht 2024 (June 2024) Gold Medal Match Andrew Appuhamy WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword FriendFecht 2024 (June 2024) Pools Noah Vancam WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword FriendFecht 2024 (June 2024) Pools Jay Tan LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword FriendFecht 2024 (June 2024) Pools Minh Nguyen LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword FriendFecht 2024 (June 2024) Pools Victor Ngo WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword FriendFecht 2024 (June 2024) Pools Heather Avery WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword FriendFecht 2024 (June 2024) Pools Artemisia Yung WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword FriendFecht 2024 (June 2024) Semi-Finals Noah Vancam WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword FriendFecht 2024 (June 2024) Semi-Finals Tamara Selge WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword FriendFecht 2024 (June 2024) Semi-Finals Jay Tan LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Bronze Medal Match Liam Shaw WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Eighth-Finals Daniel Thomson WIN 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Dean Howard WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Jimm Voice WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Stewart Knapman WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Liam Shaw WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Tyler Lindsay-Smith WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Quarterfinals Jacinta Reynolds WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Semifinals Daniel Pope LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Lee North-Connor DRAW 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Matthew Pihodnya LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Scott Hobbs WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Kobe McCarthy-Witheridge WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Final Pool Eric Nesbitt WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Final Pool Ethan Jones DRAW 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Final Pool Benjamin Pope LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Final Pool Bader Pendergast-Lee WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Final Pool Datian Li WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Lachlan Bennett WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Jasper Sirris WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Benjamin Pope DRAW 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Chris Binggeli LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Daniel Arnold LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Chris Riding-Hill WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Vesselin Petkov LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Deagan Rodgerson WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Alex Roberson DRAW 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Aleks Roseneder LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools David Gresham DRAW 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Stuart Willis WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Lachlan Porter WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Daniel Pope LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Travis McKenzie LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Swiss Pools Lorne Williams WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Swiss Pools Dayantha Warnakulasuriya WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Aiden Chronopoulos LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Owen Prideaux WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Rhys Kinlough DRAW 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Denis Antipov WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Daniel Arnold LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Simon Tomasetti WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 James Stallard DRAW 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Jack Wyrill LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Lachlan Bennett WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Sean Reichman WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Kristian Guivarra LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Datian Li LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Sandy Appleby LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Jack Wyrill LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Jack Jones WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Sean Reichman WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Xander McConnell WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Jonas Wong WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Bader Pendergast-Lee WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Lachlan Bennett WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Mark Holgate LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Liam Mellowship WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Simon Airey LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Steven Frossos WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eliminations Stuart Manahan LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eliminations Zachary Thaison WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool C Elizabeth Norris-King WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool C Minh Nguyen WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool C Hunter Wild LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 Gindi Wauchope DRAW 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 Elizabeth Norris-King LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 James Stallard LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 Stuart Manahan DRAW 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 Lucy Jarvis WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 Zachary Thaison WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 Hunter Blackwood WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals David Critchley LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Jessica Coverley WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Jimm Voice WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Tamas Fekete LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Peter Stevens WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Stanley Foster LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Matthew Juers LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Will Brookes WIN 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Victor Ngo LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools David Gresham LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Aleks Roseneder WIN 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Adam Tate WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Mark Holgate LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Stanley Foster DRAW 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Dennis Gubb WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 David Gresham LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Christopher Denby LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Sean Reichman LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Iain Stein LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Nelson McGuigan LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Daniel Green LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Aleks Roseneder LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Aiden Chronopoulos LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Glyn Haines LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Soriano WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Mark Holgate LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sydney Super Series 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Lachlan Irwin LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sydney Super Series 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Victor Wang LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sydney Super Series 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Ken McKenzie LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sydney Super Series 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Asatryan WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Stuart Willis DRAW 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Gavin Corben LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 James Stallard LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Travis McKenzie LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Clark Jurisic LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Justin Weaver WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Edward Craig LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 2 Justin Weaver LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 2 Christopher Clarke LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 2 Anthony Polanski WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 2 Paul Coia LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 2 James Stallard LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 2 Michael Aitken WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 2 Lachlan Porter WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pools Benson Sanders-Carter LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pools Kai Wen Li LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pools Luke Dornan LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pools Ben Gordon-Edwards LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword A Christmas Competition 2019 (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Edward Craig LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword A Christmas Competition 2019 (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Matthew Simpson LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword A Christmas Competition 2019 (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Mat Gebhardt LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Elimination Bracket Clark Jurisic LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Travis McKenzie LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Clark Jurisic LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Samuel Lewis LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 1 Lance Kastner LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 1 David Kent LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 1 Tea Kew LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 1 Nicholas Choo LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 1 Dylan Knowles DRAW 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Repecharge (B Finals) Georgia Gardener WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Repecharge (B Finals) Bryce Exley LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword November Fechtschule 2018 (November 2018) Eighth-Finals Martin Kraskov LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword November Fechtschule 2018 (November 2018) Pool Matches Joel Thomas DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword November Fechtschule 2018 (November 2018) Pool Matches Daniel Romano LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword November Fechtschule 2018 (November 2018) Pool Matches Thomas Forwood WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword November Fechtschule 2018 (November 2018) Pool Matches Martin Kraskov LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword November Fechtschule 2018 (November 2018) Pool Matches Sky Chen LOSS 47%

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Bronze Medal Match Tara Smale LOSS 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Monika Stankiewicz DRAW 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Tara Smale DRAW 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Tamara Selge LOSS 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Gold Medal Match Georgia Gardener LOSS 79%
Women's Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pools Round Georgia Gardener WIN 79%
Women's Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pools Round Hannah Cleaveley WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pools Round Kate Starr LOSS 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pools Round Ashleigh Minney WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pools Round Lisa Cronin WIN 73%
Women's Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Semifinals Ashleigh Minney WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword November Fechtschule 2018 (November 2018) Gold Medal Match Rhiannon Burns WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword November Fechtschule 2018 (November 2018) Pool Matches Hannah Cleaveley WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword November Fechtschule 2018 (November 2018) Pool Matches Lisa Cronin WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword November Fechtschule 2018 (November 2018) Pool Matches Timea Stan WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword November Fechtschule 2018 (November 2018) Pool Matches Rhiannon Burns WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword November Fechtschule 2018 (November 2018) Semifinals Lisa Cronin WIN 50%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Bronze Medal Match Tara Smale LOSS 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Monika Stankiewicz DRAW 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Tara Smale DRAW 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Tamara Selge LOSS 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Gold Medal Match Georgia Gardener LOSS 79%
Women's Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pools Round Georgia Gardener WIN 79%
Women's Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pools Round Hannah Cleaveley WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pools Round Kate Starr LOSS 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pools Round Ashleigh Minney WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pools Round Lisa Cronin WIN 73%
Women's Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Semifinals Ashleigh Minney WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword November Fechtschule 2018 (November 2018) Gold Medal Match Rhiannon Burns WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword November Fechtschule 2018 (November 2018) Pool Matches Hannah Cleaveley WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword November Fechtschule 2018 (November 2018) Pool Matches Lisa Cronin WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword November Fechtschule 2018 (November 2018) Pool Matches Timea Stan WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword November Fechtschule 2018 (November 2018) Pool Matches Rhiannon Burns WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword November Fechtschule 2018 (November 2018) Semifinals Lisa Cronin WIN 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Eighth-Finals Daniel Thomson WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Jason Hooper WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Daniel Thomson WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Matthew Pihodnya LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Stewart Knapman WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Daniel Pope LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Quarterfinals Michael Smallridge LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool C Nelson McGuigan DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool C Zachary Thaison WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool C Roy Bleasdale WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Victor Ngo LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Edward Craig LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Hunter Wild LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Roy Bleasdale WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Hunter Blackwood DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Tamas Fekete WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Dean Aspin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Jonothon Grose LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 David Critchley LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals David Critchley LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Bronze Medal Match Geraud Lemenager LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 David Vuong WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Joshua Chhuth WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Robert Cole WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 2 Mathew Archer WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 2 Sean Reichman WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 2 Ryan Tanzer LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 2 Alexander Whipps WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Quarterfinals Ryan Tanzer WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Semifinals Daniel Green LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Eighth-Finals Lincoln Rose WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Simon Airey WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Lincoln Rose WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Jimm Voice WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Nicola Leiseder WIN 19%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Tamas Fekete WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Quarterfinals Daniel Pope LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Sabre War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Jessica Coverley LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Carter Walshe WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Vesselin Petkov LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Sabre War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Patrick Bromfield WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 James Stallard LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Michael Smallridge LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Dennis Gubb WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Tim Harris WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Sabre World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Rhys Kinlough WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 William Rosenthal DRAW 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Jack Jones WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Dominic Mauricio WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Tim Harris WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Sabre World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 2 Edward Carey WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 2 David Gresham LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 2 Mark Holgate LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Sabre World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 2 William Rosenthal DRAW 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Eighth-Finals Gindi Wauchope LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Michael Smallridge LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Ben Stockdale WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Zachary Thaison WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Daniel Thomson WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Benjamin Pope LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Matthew Bennett WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Mark Holgate LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Datian Li WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Ronald Lee LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Ryan Tanzer LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Xander McConnell WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Jack Wyrill WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round William Deasy LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Jacob Haberley WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Lachlan Bennett WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Joshua Gardiner WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Matthew Pihodnya WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 David Critchley LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Nicola Leiseder LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Daniel Romano WIN 22%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Tamas Fekete LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Connor Nolan WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Jimm Voice LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Nicola Leiseder LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Eighth-Finals Benjamin Pope LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Elimination Bracket Stuart Manahan WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Zihan Shi WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 David Roche WIN 26%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Zachary Thaison LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Victor Ngo WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Nic Williams LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Nelson McGuigan LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Christopher Godwin LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Bader Pendergast-Lee WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Sarah Duff WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sydney Super Series 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Lev Bystritskiy WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sydney Super Series 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Luke Prictor WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sydney Super Series 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Geraud Lemenager LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sydney Super Series 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Justin Jay Mackley LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sydney Super Series 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Vesselin Petkov LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Ben Stockdale LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Emerson Hurley WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Ronald Lee LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Mosh Hewson LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2021 (March 2021) Elimination Round 1 Martin Kraskov WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2021 (March 2021) Elimination Round 2 Nelson McGuigan LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2021 (March 2021) Pool 3 David Gresham DRAW 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2021 (March 2021) Pool 3 Graeme Aiton WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2021 (March 2021) Pool 3 Travis McKenzie LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2021 (March 2021) Pool 3 Zuorui Liu WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2020 (March 2020) Pool 1 Jessica Walsh LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2020 (March 2020) Pool 1 Bryce Exley LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2020 (March 2020) Pool 1 Ben Stockdale LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2020 (March 2020) Pool 1 Graeme Aiton LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 2 Daniel Pope LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 2 Nelson McGuigan LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 2 Sky Chen LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 2 Dimitri Blake LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Repecharge (B finals) Jessica Jones WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Repecharge (B finals) Justin Jay Mackley LOSS 40%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Daniel Pope LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Julian Biddle WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Harrison Schulke WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Robert Cole LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 2 Ethan Jones WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 2 Joshua Chhuth WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 2 Chris Binggeli LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 2 Sean Reichman LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Eighth-Finals Roman Khrapov WIN 20%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Lewis Bishop WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Dean Howard WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Michael Smallridge LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Sage Wood WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Jacinta Reynolds WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Jim Campbell LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Tye Wilson WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Quarterfinals Michael Smallridge LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sidesword Comp 2024 (April 2024) Elims Travis McKenzie LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sidesword Comp 2024 (April 2024) Pools Daniel Pope LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sidesword Comp 2024 (April 2024) Pools Lachlan Porter WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sidesword Comp 2024 (April 2024) Pools Adam Tate DRAW 56%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sidesword Comp 2024 (April 2024) Pools Angus McCarter WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sidesword Comp 2024 (April 2024) Pools Alex Muir WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sidesword Comp 2024 (April 2024) Pools Jesse De Cata WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Final Pools Fuller November WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Final Pools Sean Reichman WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Final Pools Bader Pendergast-Lee WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Final Pools David Vuong DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Joshua Chhuth WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Jacob Haberley WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Campbell Walker WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Aleks Roseneder LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Jessica Silvallana WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Ross Davies LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Benjamin Pope LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Lachlan Bennett WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Gindi Wauchope LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Joshua Fisher WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Will Smart DRAW 29%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Patrick Hunter WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eliminations Stuart Manahan DRAW 44%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eliminations Zachary Thaison LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool C Elizabeth Norris-King LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool C Minh Nguyen WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool C Hunter Wild WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 Gindi Wauchope LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 Elizabeth Norris-King WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 James Stallard WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 Stuart Manahan LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 Zachary Thaison WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 Hunter Blackwood WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Sage Wood LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Ma Yat Tsun WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 David Critchley LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Michael Smallridge WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Nicola Leiseder WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Sam Spekreijse WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Sage Wood LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Nelson McGuigan WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Geraud Lemenager LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Zuorui Liu LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Tim Harris WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Mark Holgate LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Joel Thomas DRAW 56%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Luke Dornan LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Dimitri Blake LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Constantine Li WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Eighth-Finals Benjamin Pope LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Elimination Bracket Kenneth Yuen WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Justin Weaver LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Ben Stockdale LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 James Stallard LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Bronze Medal Match Ryan Tanzer WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Joshua Chhuth WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Jasper Sirris WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Matthew Bennett WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 2 Alexander Whipps WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 2 Jacob Haberley WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 2 Joshua Purnell LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Quarterfinals Joshua Purnell WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight VI 2024 (June 2024) Semifinals Geraud Lemenager LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Grand Final David Critchley LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Grand Final Toby Whitnall LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Grand Final Nelson McGuigan LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Simon Airey WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Matthew Pihodnya WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Tyler Lindsay-Smith WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Patrick Bromfield LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi final Luke Dornan WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi final Lee North-Connor WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi final Jim Campbell LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi final Toby Whitnall LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Gindi Wauchope LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Kiah Waretini WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Tim Harris WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Mosh Hewson LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Swiss Pools Enzo Lara-Hamilton WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Swiss Pools Daniel Cooper WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Gindi Wauchope LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Tim Harris WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Mosh Hewson LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Jack Jones WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Alex Wilson WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Mark Holgate LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Damien Hewson-Donovan LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Jack Jones WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Aidan Hughes WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Emma O'Toner LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Sandy Appleby LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Aleks Roseneder LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Zack Dixon LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Matthew Bennett WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Woody and David Host a Rapier Comp 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Stuart Manahan WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Woody and David Host a Rapier Comp 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Seumas Gaskin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Woody and David Host a Rapier Comp 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Joshua Bailey DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Woody and David Host a Rapier Comp 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Matthew Browne WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Woody and David Host a Rapier Comp 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Hunter Wild WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Woody and David Host a Rapier Comp 2023 (July 2023) Quarterfinals Gindi Wauchope LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Bronze Medal Match Mosh Hewson WIN 18%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Ben Keller DRAW 40%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Kiah Waretini WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Daniel Pope LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Will Brookes WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Edward Craig LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Mosh Hewson WIN 18%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Andrew Slorach WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Elizabeth Norris-King WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Monika Stankiewicz WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Semifinals Daniel Pope LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Benjamin Keiller LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Glyn Haines WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Aiden Chronopoulos LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Tamara Selge DRAW 39%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capoferro Comp 2021 (February 2021) Pool Set 1 Daniel Cooper LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capoferro Comp 2021 (February 2021) Pool Set 1 Martin Bucholtz LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capoferro Comp 2021 (February 2021) Pool Set 1 Mosh Hewson LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capoferro Comp 2021 (February 2021) Pool Set 1 Ben Stockdale LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capoferro Comp 2021 (February 2021) Pool Set 1 Jessey Dalla-Vecchia WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) Pools Nelson McGuigan LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) Pools Brett Kagan LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) Pools James Stallard LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) Pools Mateo Castano DRAW 41%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) Pools Michael Kot DRAW 41%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 1 Chris Slee LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 1 Ashleigh Minney WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 1 Alexander Munro LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 1 Gindi Wauchope LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Repecharge (B Finals) Daniel Romano LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Eighth-Finals Matthew Pihodnya LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Sage Wood WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Jason Hooper WIN 22%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Matthew Pihodnya WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Jim Campbell LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Kira Byrne WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 David Critchley WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Kobe McCarthy-Witheridge WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Carter Walshe WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Kin Yin (Steve) To LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Jessica Coverley WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi final Geraud Lemenager LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi final Vesselin Petkov DRAW 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi final Toby Whitnall LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi final Daniel Thomson LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi final Ma Yat Tsun WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Quarterfinals Gindi Wauchope LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Swiss Pools Ronald Lee DRAW 62%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Swiss Pools Simon Keefe DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Swiss Pools Lachlan Porter WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Swiss Pools Xander McConnell WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 David Critchley LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Matthew Pihodnya LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Jim Campbell LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Kobe McCarthy-Witheridge WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eliminations Stuart Manahan DRAW 23%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eliminations Zachary Thaison WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool C Elizabeth Norris-King WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool C Minh Nguyen LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool C Hunter Wild WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 Gindi Wauchope LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 Elizabeth Norris-King LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 James Stallard WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 Stuart Manahan DRAW 23%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 Lucy Jarvis WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 Zachary Thaison DRAW 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 3 Hunter Blackwood WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Yau Chung Sze WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Michael Smallridge LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 David Critchley WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Stewart Knapman WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Dean Howard LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Jim Campbell LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) Pool Set 1 Hugh Reynolds LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) Pool Set 1 Justin Weaver LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) Pool Set 1 Zuorui Liu LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) Pool Set 1 James Stallard LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) Pool Set 1 Anthony Polanski WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 1 Gindi Wauchope LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 1 Stuart Manahan LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 1 Dimitri Blake LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 1 Ronald Lee LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 1 David Newman LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Repecharge (B finals) Iain Stein LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Leather Dussack Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Mark Holgate LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Aleks Roseneder WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Noah Sarunic WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Benjamin Pope LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Eighth-Finals James Mooney LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Eighth-Finals Travis McKenzie WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools James Watt WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Jesse De Cata DRAW
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Quarterfinals Justin Weaver LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Swiss Pools James Watt LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Swiss Pools Paul Lawrence WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Gold Medal Match Vesselin Petkov WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Tamara Selge WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Vesselin Petkov LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Sandy Appleby WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Quarterfinals Jonathon Paratz WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Semifinals Jaylou Jack WIN
Mixed Spear The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A David Gresham LOSS
Mixed Spear The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Lachlan Porter LOSS
Mixed Spear The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Mark Holgate LOSS
Mixed Spear The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Zachary Thaison WIN
Mixed Spear The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Stuart Manahan DRAW
Mixed Spear The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN
Mixed Spear The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Jesse De Cata WIN
Mixed Spear The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Mark Holgate LOSS
Mixed Spear Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Nelson McGuigan WIN
Mixed Spear Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Aleks Roseneder LOSS
Mixed Spear Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Hew Elcock LOSS
Mixed Spear Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Vesselin Petkov LOSS
Mixed Spear Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Sandy Appleby LOSS
Mixed Spear Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Geraud Lemenager LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 William Rosenthal LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Victor Ngo WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Benjamin Keiller LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Sarah Duff WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Nicholas Bevan LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Alfieri Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Pavle Ivanov LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Alfieri Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Sky Chen LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Alfieri Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Tom Lanyon DRAW
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Alfieri Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 James Stallard LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Luke Tornilla WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Jacinta Reynolds LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Jim Campbell LOSS
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Rhys Kinlough WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Bas De Groot LOSS
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Kiah Waretini WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Edward Carey WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Eric Nesbitt WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 2 Bas De Groot LOSS
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 2 Tamara Selge WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 2 Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 2 Mark Holgate LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Mark Holgate LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 David Critchley WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Daniel Thomson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Tamara Selge WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Simon Airey LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier/Sidesword & Dagger Alfieri Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Stanley Foster LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier/Sidesword & Dagger Alfieri Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Sky Chen LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier/Sidesword & Dagger Alfieri Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Brett Kagan LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Jacob Haberley WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Luke Dornan LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Anthony Ditton WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Nic Williams WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Aleks Roseneder WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Quarterfinals Geraud Lemenager LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Mark Holgate LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Daniel Momich LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Geraud Lemenager LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Hunter Wild WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Xander McConnell WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Losers Round 5 Nelson McGuigan LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Losers Round 5 Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Round 2 Dayantha Warnakulasuriya WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Round 2 Aidan Warnakulasuriya WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Round 3 Daniel Green WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Round 3 Robert Cole LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Round 4 Will Smart LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Round 4 Michael Smallridge LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 2 Daniel Green LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 2 Brett Kagan LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 2 Bryce Exley DRAW
Mixed Steel Smallsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 2 Nicolo Catapang WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Repecharge (B Finals) Tim Harris LOSS
Women's Steel Any One-Handed Weapon A Christmas Competition 2019 (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Jessica Walsh LOSS
Women's Steel Any One-Handed Weapon A Christmas Competition 2019 (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Brie Lewis WIN
Women's Steel Any One-Handed Weapon A Christmas Competition 2019 (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Vivian Excell DRAW
Women's Steel Any One-Handed Weapon A Christmas Competition 2019 (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Tara Smale WIN
Women's Steel Any One-Handed Weapon A Christmas Competition 2019 (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Suzanne Elliott WIN