Agnese Guardigli

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 0 4 0 0
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 3 1 2 0 0
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler 4 2 2 0 0
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger 4 1 3 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 7 1 6 0 0
Women's Steel Sidesword & Rotella 5 2 3 0 0
Sum 27 7 20 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 438 960.1 368 (January 2024) 975.2 (January 2024)
Longsword (Women's, Steel) 266 960.1 248 (January 2024) 975.2 (January 2024)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 1080 775.1 1060 (March 2024) 777.5 (March 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 2 Elena Ferrero LOSS 25%
Women's Steel Longsword Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 2 Martina Stazi LOSS 25%
Women's Steel Longsword Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 2 Pamela Sbardella LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Ludovica Lanzieri WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Martina Perego Scicchitano LOSS 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Erica Castiglioni LOSS 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Pamela Sbardella LOSS 52%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 2 Elena Ferrero LOSS 25%
Women's Steel Longsword Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 2 Martina Stazi LOSS 25%
Women's Steel Longsword Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 2 Pamela Sbardella LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Ludovica Lanzieri WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Martina Perego Scicchitano LOSS 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Erica Castiglioni LOSS 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Pamela Sbardella LOSS 52%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 2 Matteo De Angelis LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 2 Nicodemo Boccia LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 2 Lorenzo Sbrana LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 2 Denis Dallari LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Arianna Scarselli LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Giulia Biagiolini WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Pamela Sbardella WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Eleonora Manoni LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Pamela Sbardella LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Francesca Di Marco LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Martina Perego Scicchitano LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Brenda Fiorucci WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Sara Setti WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Brenda Fiorucci WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Pamela Sbardella LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Erica Castiglioni LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Quarter Final Arianna Scarselli LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 2 Martina Stazi LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 2 Anna Carnevali LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 2 Eleonora Manoni WIN