Denis Dallari

Club
ASD Majistro Re
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 15 8 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 8 4 4 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1111 1281.7
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 355 1231.9
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 584 1017.9

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Andrea Migliore LOSS Eighth Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Stefano Ronaghi WIN Pool H
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Antonio Simeone WIN Pool H
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pasquale Torturo WIN Pool H
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Andrea Iannini WIN Sixteenth Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Mutinænsis II (February 2019) Andrea Migliore LOSS 4 Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Mutinænsis II (February 2019) Devis Mari LOSS 4 Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Mutinænsis II (February 2019) Maurizio Viaro WIN 4 Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Gianluca Aronni WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Jacopo Queirolo WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Luca Boccardi LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Olmo Ciarlo LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Anna Carnevali WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Michele Allori LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Michele Allori LOSS Semi Final

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Mutinænsis II (February 2019) Giulio Schifino LOSS 2 Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Mutinænsis II (February 2019) Silvia Giuseppina Manera WIN 2 Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Mutinænsis II (February 2019) Jacopo Queirolo WIN 2 Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Mutinænsis II (February 2019) Marco Ferrari LOSS fourth
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Zeno Toffalini LOSS Eight final
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Daniele Cipollone WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Mattia Sut WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Davide Compri LOSS Pool 5

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2018 (November 2018) Stefano Amelotti WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2018 (November 2018) Simone Casagrande LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2018 (November 2018) Alessandro Christiani LOSS Pool 1