Innokentii Baskakov

Club
Golden Forests
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 8 4 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 8 2 4 2 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 4 2 1 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1738 1119.8
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 399 1112.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Vinokurov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anatolii Berelekhis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vasilii Peshkin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Petr Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Georgy Burobin WIN

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Krivelev DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Artem Bykov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Dmitrii Krasnov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Dmitrii Krasnov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Timofei Buzdalov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Shchegolev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Igor Iakutov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Skrynko LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktor Anshukov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kristina Mikhailova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Shchegolev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktoriia Prokofeva WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandr Kolomeetc WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Bakir LOSS