Artem Bykov

Club
Stroganov's Army
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 63 30 27 6 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 23 11 10 2 0
Sum 89 42 39 8 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1319.4 108 (March 2022) 1392.9 (January 2020)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 30 out of 90 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in December 2021

Match results

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Eighthfinal Nikita Nenilin WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Sergey Tikhomirov WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Ilia Filatov WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Aleksandr Nikolaev WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Denis Davydov WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Quarterfinal Aleksandr Zaika LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Eighthfinal Vladislav Rogozin WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Final Viacheslav Koptev LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Karolina Romanyuk WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Igor Astashov WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Anton Muravyov WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Konstantin Dobrovolskiy LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Aleksandr Mironov WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Bogdan Bykov LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Pavel Medvedev WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Sergey Radishevskiy WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Quarterfinal Igor Astashov WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Semifinal Natalia Balybina WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Eliminations (RO12) Pavel Burlak LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Daria Iliinykh WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Vladimir Isaev WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Vasily Moiseenko DRAW 29%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Olga Slovareva DRAW 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Pavel Burlak LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Valeriy Dundukov WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Gleb Smetanin LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Egor Sherkunov WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Dmitriy Bazeev WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ilia Rebrov LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Maria Orlova LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ilja Gnezdilov DRAW 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Valeriy Dundukov WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Andrei Kachanov LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Andrei Kachanov LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Matyazh WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Rafael Fazletdinov WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Igor Iakutov WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Matyazh DRAW 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anna Onishchuk WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Igor Ostanin WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Andrei Skrynko LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Davydov WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Danshin LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Nikita Gnezdilov WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sergei Babenko WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Innokentii Baskakov LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Ksenia Zherevchuk LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Artur Augustyniak DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Oleg Ivanin LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Maksim Krylov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Andrei Skrynko DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Koptev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Aleksei Elistratov LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Pavel Tarasov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Bogdan Bykov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksei Kulchitckii LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Andrey Kalinin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Mihail Cherepanov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Kirill Grishan WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Andrey Zhdanov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Artem Borodulin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Valeriy Dundukov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Ivan Shubinov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anna Onishchuk WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikita Nenilin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Ivan Shubinov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Kirill Iakovlev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Demid Abramkin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Kirienko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Arina Serova LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Evgenii Korshunov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Aleksei Elistratov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Kirienko WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Demid Abramkin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Mikhail Aronov LOSS