Artem Bykov

Club
Stroganov's Army
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 44 16 22 6 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 23 11 10 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 402 1230.6

Full rating history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pavel Burlak LOSS Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Vladimir Isaev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Vasily Moiseenko DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Olga Slovareva DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Daria Iliinykh WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pavel Burlak LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Dmitriy Bazeev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Egor Sherkunov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Valeriy Dundukov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Gleb Smetanin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ilja Gnezdilov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Maria Orlova LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ilia Rebrov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Andrei Kachanov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Andrei Kachanov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Valeriy Dundukov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Igor Iakutov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anna Onishchuk WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Rafael Fazletdinov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Matyazh DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Matyazh WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Davydov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Igor Ostanin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Danshin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Nikita Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Maksim Krylov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sergei Babenko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Oleg Ivanin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Innokentii Baskakov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Artur Augustyniak DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Ksenia Zherevchuk LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Andrei Skrynko DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Koptev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Aleksei Elistratov LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Bogdan Bykov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Pavel Tarasov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksei Kulchitckii LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Andrey Kalinin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Artem Borodulin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Andrey Zhdanov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Kirill Grishan WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Mihail Cherepanov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Valeriy Dundukov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anna Onishchuk WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikita Nenilin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Ivan Shubinov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Ivan Shubinov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Kirill Iakovlev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Aleksei Elistratov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Kirienko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Kirienko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Demid Abramkin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Evgenii Korshunov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Arina Serova LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Demid Abramkin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Mikhail Aronov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Andrei Skrynko LOSS