Anatolii Berelekhis

Club
Challenge
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 3 0 2 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 3 1 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 3 1 2 0 0
Men's Steel Sabre 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 4 1 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 4266 969.5
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 1328 705.3
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1215 1006

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Innokentii Baskakov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Aronov DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Fedor Gudkov WIN

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2019 (November 2019) Yuriy Brauer LOSS Round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2019 (November 2019) Andrei Tarasov LOSS Round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2019 (November 2019) Mikhail Kapitanov WIN Round of pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Pogrebniak LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Voronov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Zvonareva LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vadim Polyuga LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Shchegolev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktor Bekhtold WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Grigorii Ivanov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandr Kolomeetc LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Rovshan Mustafaev DRAW
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Igor Iakutov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Daniil Poriadin LOSS