Andrei Skrynko

Club
Ultima Ratio Sibir
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 12 5 6 1 0
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 15 6 7 2 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 52 33 16 3 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 38 20 15 3 0
Men's Steel Longsword 31 17 13 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 18 6 10 2 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 77 52 21 4 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 22 13 8 1 0
Sum 265 152 96 17 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 807 1432.9
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 90 1518
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 116 1551.1
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 845 1145.9
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 817 1160

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Pavel Burlak DRAW 60%
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Aleksei Elistratov WIN 44%
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Daniil Volkov WIN 64%
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinal Bogdan Bykov WIN 74%
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Semifinal Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 12%
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Third Place Igor Pestov LOSS 54%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Vadim Zaharov WIN 33%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Mikhail Nelubin WIN 81%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Viacheslav Shavkutenko WIN 45%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 12%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Aleksandr Zaika WIN 73%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Semifinal Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 12%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Third Place Pavel Burlak LOSS 62%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Bogdan Bykov WIN 68%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Viacheslav Koptev WIN 54%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Egor Kulyomin WIN 65%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 13%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Quarterfinal Denis Matyazh WIN 63%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Semifinal Petr Vasiliev LOSS 34%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Third Place Pavel Burlak WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swords & Roses (March 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Aleksandr Zaika WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swords & Roses (March 2019) Pools Vladimir Pogrebniak LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swords & Roses (March 2019) Pools Natalia Balybina WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swords & Roses (March 2019) Pools Ilia Sushentcev WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swords & Roses (March 2019) Semifinal Aleksei Elistratov LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swords & Roses (March 2019) Third Place Viacheslav Koptev LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Denis Matyazh WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Petr Vasiliev LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Aleksandr Zaika WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Ilja Gnezdilov WIN 59%
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS 37%
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ilja Gnezdilov WIN 54%
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksandr Koviazin LOSS 49%
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN 75%
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Novikov WIN 53%
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 38%
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS 36%
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Petr Vasiliev WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Rafael Fazletdinov WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mikhail Bakir DRAW 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Bogdan Bykov WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mikhail Bakir LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Davydov WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Alexey Trekin LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Sergey Vasiliev DRAW 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Igor Iakutov WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikodim Dyachek DRAW 40%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS 43%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Pavel Burlak LOSS 60%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Evgenii Shibeev WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Matvei Speranskii WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Aleksei Miakotin LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Iurii Shostak WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Aleksei Miakotin LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vasilii Peshkin WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vasilii Peshkin WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktor Anshukov WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Bakir LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Dmitrii Malikov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Evgenii Petrov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Dmitrii Ivanov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Kirienko WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Dmitrii Ivanov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Aleksei Elistratov LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Aleksandr Zaika WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Petr Vasiliev DRAW 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Ilia Filatov WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Natalia Balybina WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Rafael Fazletdinov WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinal Natalia Balybina WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Semifinal Pavel Burlak LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Third Place Petr Vasiliev LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Eighthfinal Sergey Tikhomirov WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Final Aleksandr Zaika WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Olga Slovareva WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Rafael Fazletdinov WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Evgenii Shibeev WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Bogdan Bykov WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Evgenii Shibeev WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Quarterfinal Egor Bayanov WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Semifinal Kirill Kamyshan WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Pavel Burlak WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Finals (RO3) Petr Vasiliev WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Finals (RO3) Aleksandr Savochkin WIN 26%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Bogdan Bykov WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Ilja Gnezdilov WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Pavel Medvedev WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Aleksandr Savochkin WIN 26%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Final Aleksei Elistratov WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Final Group Aleksei Elistratov WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Final Group Aleksandr Zaika WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Pools Vadim Areshin WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Pools Vladimir Pogrebniak WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Eighthfinal Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Vasily Moiseenko WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Sergey Novikov WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikita Gnezdilov WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Andrei Kachanov WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ilia Rebrov LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Igor Iakutov WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Timofei Sheikin WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Irina Noskova WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Semion Kurdiukov WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Valeriy Dundukov WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Ilia Rebrov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Igor Iakutov WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Evgenii Shibeev WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Radik Shagabutdinov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksei Degtiarev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Artem Bykov WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Andrei Kachanov WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Alexey Trekin LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Petr Vasiliev LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikodim Dyachek WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Semion Kurdiukov WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Ryabov LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vasilii Salov WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Pavel Burlak LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Igor Iakutov DRAW 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Evgenii Karnaukhov WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Aleksei Elistratov DRAW 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Aleksei Miakotin WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Viacheslav Koptev WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Aleksei Elistratov LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Innokentii Baskakov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Danshin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Artem Bykov DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vladislav Puzyrev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Evgenii Petrov LOSS 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Final Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Rafael Fazletdinov WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Aleksandr Deys WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Viacheslav Koptev WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Petr Vasiliev WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinal Viacheslav Koptev WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Semifinal Aleksei Elistratov WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Mikhail Danshin LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Evgenii Petrov WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Pavel Medvedev WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Quarterfinal Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swords & Roses (March 2019) Final Aleksei Elistratov WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swords & Roses (March 2019) Pools Aleksandra Maydanenko WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swords & Roses (March 2019) Pools Vladimir Pogrebniak DRAW 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swords & Roses (March 2019) Pools Aleksei Elistratov WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swords & Roses (March 2019) Semifinal Vladimir Pogrebniak WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Eliminations (RO12) Olga Slovareva WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Anton Bulaev WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Final (RO3) Oleg Kolganov WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Final (RO3) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Vladimir Isaev WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Oleg Kolganov LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Ilja Gnezdilov WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Daria Iliinykh WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Michail Varlamov LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Mikhail Danshin DRAW 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Oleg Kolganov DRAW 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Maria Orlova WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vadim Zaharov LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Semion Kurdiukov WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Michail Demidov WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Nikita Gnezdilov WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sergey Vasiliev WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kirill Danilov LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Igor Iakutov WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Mikhail Krupinevich WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Aleksei Elistratov LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Mikhail Moskvin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Mikhail Krupinevich WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Aleksei Elistratov WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergei Iakovlev LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Petr Vasiliev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Demid Abramkin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Kirienko LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Mikhail Nelubin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Koptev LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Daniil Volkov WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Natalia Balybina LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Aleksandr Deys WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Bogdan Bykov LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinal Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Dmitry Lazarenko WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Olga Slovareva WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Petr Vasiliev LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Grigorii Ivanov LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Vadim Kravchenko LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Kirill Iakovlev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Vadim Kravchenko DRAW 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Petr Vasiliev DRAW 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Evgenii Petrov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Evgenii Shibeev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Kirill Kamyshan LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Dmitry Lazarenko WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Mikhail Nelubin WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Quarterfinal Denis Matyazh WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Semifinal Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Third Place Dmitry Lazarenko WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Michail Demidov WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mikhail Bakir LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Alexey Trekin DRAW 47%

Non-rated results

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anna Onishchuk LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Dmitriev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Alexey Trekin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Egor Kulyomin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Mikhail Krupinevich WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Aleksei Elistratov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Denis Voloshin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Kuklin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Kuklin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vadim Polyuga LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Maksim Khokhriakov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Aleksei Elistratov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Kseniia Kozlova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vladislav Puzyrev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Kirienko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Aleksei Elistratov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Mikhail Aronov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vadim Polyuga LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Aleksei Elistratov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Mikhail Mirza WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Iurii Shostak WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Denis Voloshin DRAW
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Vladislav Zommer WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov DRAW
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vasilii Salov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Georgy Burobin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Artem Bykov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Kirienko WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Evgenii Petrov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Evgenii Petrov LOSS