Andrei Skrynko

Club
Ultima Ratio Sibir
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 6 1 4 1 0
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 15 6 7 2 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 41 24 14 3 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 38 20 15 3 0
Men's Steel Longsword 11 5 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 7 2 3 2 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 51 31 17 3 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 22 13 8 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 624 1418.3
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 87 1487.5
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 107 1477
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 522 1090.9
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 796 987.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Swords & Roses (March 2019) Aleksandr Zaika WIN Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Longsword Swords & Roses (March 2019) Vladimir Pogrebniak LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Swords & Roses (March 2019) Natalia Balybina WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Swords & Roses (March 2019) Ilia Sushentcev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Swords & Roses (March 2019) Aleksei Elistratov LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Swords & Roses (March 2019) Viacheslav Koptev LOSS Third Place
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Denis Matyazh WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Petr Vasiliev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksandr Zaika WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Ilja Gnezdilov WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ilja Gnezdilov WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksandr Koviazin LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Novikov WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Rafael Fazletdinov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mikhail Bakir DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Bogdan Bykov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mikhail Bakir LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Davydov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Alexey Trekin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Sergey Vasiliev DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Igor Iakutov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikodim Dyachek DRAW
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Pavel Burlak LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Matvei Speranskii WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Aleksei Miakotin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Iurii Shostak WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Aleksei Miakotin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vasilii Peshkin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vasilii Peshkin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktor Anshukov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Bakir LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Dmitrii Malikov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Evgenii Petrov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Dmitrii Ivanov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Kirienko WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Dmitrii Ivanov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Aleksei Elistratov LOSS

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Aleksei Elistratov WIN Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Aleksei Elistratov WIN Final Group
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Aleksandr Zaika WIN Final Group
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Vadim Areshin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Vladimir Pogrebniak WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Vasily Moiseenko WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Sergey Novikov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikita Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ilia Rebrov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Igor Iakutov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Timofei Sheikin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Irina Noskova WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Semion Kurdiukov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Valeriy Dundukov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Ilia Rebrov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Igor Iakutov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Radik Shagabutdinov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksei Degtiarev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Artem Bykov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Alexey Trekin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Petr Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikodim Dyachek WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Semion Kurdiukov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vasilii Salov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Pavel Burlak LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Igor Iakutov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Evgenii Karnaukhov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Aleksei Elistratov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Aleksei Miakotin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Viacheslav Koptev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Aleksei Elistratov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Innokentii Baskakov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Danshin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Artem Bykov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vladislav Puzyrev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Evgenii Petrov LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swords & Roses (March 2019) Aleksei Elistratov WIN Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swords & Roses (March 2019) Aleksandra Maydanenko WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swords & Roses (March 2019) Vladimir Pogrebniak DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swords & Roses (March 2019) Aleksei Elistratov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swords & Roses (March 2019) Vladimir Pogrebniak WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Olga Slovareva WIN Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Anton Bulaev WIN Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Oleg Kolganov WIN Final (RO3)
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Final (RO3)
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Vladimir Isaev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Oleg Kolganov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Ilja Gnezdilov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Daria Iliinykh WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Michail Varlamov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Mikhail Danshin DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Oleg Kolganov DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Maria Orlova WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vadim Zaharov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Semion Kurdiukov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Michail Demidov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Nikita Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kirill Danilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Igor Iakutov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Mikhail Krupinevich WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Aleksei Elistratov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Mikhail Moskvin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Mikhail Krupinevich WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Aleksei Elistratov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergei Iakovlev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Demid Abramkin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Kirienko LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Koptev LOSS

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Vadim Kravchenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Kirill Iakovlev WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Vadim Kravchenko DRAW
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Petr Vasiliev DRAW
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Evgenii Petrov LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Kirill Kamyshan LOSS

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Michail Demidov WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mikhail Bakir LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Alexey Trekin DRAW

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anna Onishchuk LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Dmitriev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Alexey Trekin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Egor Kulyomin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Mikhail Krupinevich WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Aleksei Elistratov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Denis Voloshin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Kuklin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Kuklin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vadim Polyuga LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Maksim Khokhriakov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Aleksei Elistratov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Kseniia Kozlova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vladislav Puzyrev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Kirienko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Aleksei Elistratov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Mikhail Aronov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vadim Polyuga LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Aleksei Elistratov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Mikhail Mirza WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Iurii Shostak WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Denis Voloshin DRAW
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Vladislav Zommer WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov DRAW
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vasilii Salov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Georgy Burobin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Artem Bykov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Kirienko WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Evgenii Petrov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Evgenii Petrov LOSS