Petr Vasiliev

Club
Golden Falcon
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 7 2 4 1 0
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 10 4 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 63 39 20 4 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 44 28 13 2 1
Men's Steel Longsword 34 25 9 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 31 19 10 2 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 82 48 28 6 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 27 15 10 2 0
Sum 298 180 100 17 1

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 252 1579.5
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 86 1528.3
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 84 1594.8
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 184 1464.3
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 977 1102.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Final Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 25%
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Viacheslav Koptev WIN 78%
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Denis Matyazh WIN 80%
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Rafael Fazletdinov WIN 80%
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Igor Pestov WIN 60%
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinal Aleksandr Zaika WIN 86%
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Semifinal Igor Pestov WIN 60%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Final Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN 22%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Denis Davydov WIN 88%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Bogdan Bykov WIN 84%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Mikhail Danshin WIN 63%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Pavel Burlak WIN 75%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Sergey Novikov WIN 67%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Semifinal Pavel Burlak WIN 75%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Final Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 21%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Radik Shagabutdinov WIN 77%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Nikolay Karacharov WIN 57%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Aleksandr Zaika WIN 82%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Quarterfinal Dmitry Lazarenko WIN 38%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Semifinal Andrei Skrynko WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Play-off Mikhail Prikhodko WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Pool 3 Taras Verpeko WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Pool 3 Mikhail Vinokurov WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Pool 3 Anatoly Kozlov DOUBLE LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Quarter Final Аlexander Timofeev LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Alexander Balenko LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Aleksandr Zaika WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Denis Matyazh WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Andrei Skrynko WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Phase2.Pool2 Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Phase2.Pool2 Dmitry Pavlov LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Phase2.Pool2 Alexander Ryabov LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Phase2.Pool2 Andrey Muzurin DRAW 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Phase2.Pool2 Alexey Perkov WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Pool1 Matthys Kool LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Pool1 Vladislav Sidelnikov WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Pool1 Sergey Ladnov LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Pool1 Vasily Moiseenko WIN 20%
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS 52%
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ilja Gnezdilov WIN 64%
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS 56%
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksandr Koviazin WIN 65%
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN 87%
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Novikov WIN 59%
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Andrei Skrynko LOSS 68%
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Alexey Trekin WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Kirill Kamyshan DRAW 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mikhail Bakir WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Pavel Burlak WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Matyazh WIN 55%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Evgenii Shibeev WIN 64%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vadim Zaharov WIN 57%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Danshin LOSS 71%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Strakhov LOSS 52%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Viacheslav Vedeneev WIN 57%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Nelubin WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Igor Iakutov WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Andrei Melnik WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Nelubin WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgenii Shibeev WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vasilii Salov WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Innokentii Baskakov WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Bakir WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Bakir WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Mikhail Fedosov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Sergey Kultaev LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Dmitry Tsarev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Vladislav Sidelnikov LOSS 54%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Rafael Fazletdinov WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Andrei Skrynko DRAW 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Ilia Filatov WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Aleksandr Zaika WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Natalia Balybina WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinal Aleksandr Zaika WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Semifinal Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Third Place Andrei Skrynko WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Kirill Kamyshan WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Pavel Burlak WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Bogdan Bykov WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Quarterfinal Sergey Novikov WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Semifinal Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Third Place Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Viacheslav Shavkutenko WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Finals (RO3) Andrei Skrynko LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Finals (RO3) Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Konstantin Smetanin LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Aleksandr Zaika WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Denis Matyazh WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Mikhail Nelubin WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Final Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Sergey Novikov WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Dmitry Gibadullin WIN 15%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Denis Matyazh WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Evgenii Shibeev WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Semifinal Radik Shagabutdinov WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Eliminations (RO12) Vladimir Nasretdinov WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Mikhail Nelubin WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Finals (RO3) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Finals (RO3) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Aleksandr Dmitriev WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Andrei Kachanov WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Vyacheslav Korotovskikh DRAW 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Eighthfinal Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Mikhail Voronov WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Michail Demidov WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Denis Matyazh WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Ilia Rebrov LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinal Evgenii Petrov WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Semifinal Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Third place Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Andrei Kachanov WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Vadim Kravchenko LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Michail Demidov WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Kirill Kamyshan WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Final Vyacheslav Korotovskikh WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Pools Vladimir Nasretdinov WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Pools Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Pools Radik Shagabutdinov WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Semifinal Ilia Rebrov WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Sergey Novikov WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Alexey Trekin WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Andrei Skrynko WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Alexey Trekin DRAW 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin WIN 15%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikodim Dyachek DRAW 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vladimir Pogrebniak DRAW 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Timofei Sheikin WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Ryabov LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Voronov WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgenii Shibeev WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Kirill Iakovlev WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Kirill Iakovlev WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Kachanov WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Andrey Nekrylov LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Sergey Tikhomirov DRAW 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Viacheslav Koptev WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Aleksandr Deys WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Rafael Fazletdinov WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Andrei Skrynko LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinal Pavel Burlak WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Semifinal Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Third Place Aleksei Elistratov WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Eliminations (RO12) Irina Noskova WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Eliminations (RO6) Viacheslav Shavkutenko WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Finals (RO3) Evgenii Shibeev WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Finals (RO3) Bogdan Bykov WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Aleksandr Gorbunov DRAW 81%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Natalia Balybina WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Pavel Medvedev WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Vadim Polyuga WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Bogdan Bykov WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Vladimir Nasretdinov DRAW 35%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Pavel Burlak LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Denis Davydov LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Aleksandr Dmitriev WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Radik Shagabutdinov WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Semifinal Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Third Place Denis Matyazh WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Final Evgenii Shibeev WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Evgenii Shibeev WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Aleksandr Gorbunov WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Anastasia Matiushina WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Evgenii Shibeev WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Denis Matyazh WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Semifinal Chingiz Gataullin WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Final Dmitry Lazarenko WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Final Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Play-off Dmitry Sivakov WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Play-off Sergey Novikov WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Pool 4 Dmitry Sivakov LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Pool 4 Alexander Shevchenko WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Pool 4 Alexey Alimov WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Evgeniy Volodkov WIN 21%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Mikhail Voronov LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Michail Demidov WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Kirill Iakovlev WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinal Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Semifinal Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Third place Mikhail Danshin LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Final Igor Ostanin WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Pools Aleksandr Dmitriev WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Pools Denis Davydov WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Pools Rafael Fazletdinov WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Pools Andrei Kachanov WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Quarterfinal Kirill Kamyshan LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Semifinal Denis Matyazh WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Pavel Burlak DRAW 31%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Danshin LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Arsenii Kalinovich WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Aleksei Burkat LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Pavel Burlak DRAW 31%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Gleb Smetanin LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Skrynko LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Final Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Aleksandr Zaika WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Aleksei Elistratov WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Rafael Fazletdinov WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Ilia Filatov WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Pavel Burlak LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinal Pavel Burlak WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Semifinal Aleksandr Zaika WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Eliminations (RO12) Natalia Balybina WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Radik Shagabutdinov WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Finals (RO3) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Finals (RO3) Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Andrei Skrynko WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Olga Slovareva WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Radik Shagabutdinov WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Grigorii Ivanov WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Dmitry Lazarenko WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Final Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Evgenii Shibeev WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Semifinal Chingiz Gataullin WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Michail Demidov LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Andrei Kachanov WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Novikov WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikita Gnezdilov WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Vladimir Nasretdinov DRAW 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Kirill Kamyshan LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Andrei Skrynko DRAW 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Matyazh WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS 41%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Igor Iakutov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikodim Dyachek DRAW 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 50%

Non-rated results

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Final Viacheslav Shavkutenko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Viacheslav Shavkutenko DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Dmitry Gibadullin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Semifinal Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Final Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Semifinal Radik Shagabutdinov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Radik Shagabutdinov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Ilia Rebrov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Vadim Gayl WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Sergey Novikov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Radik Shagabutdinov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ilia Rebrov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Maria Orlova LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Kirill Iakovlev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Burkat LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Nasretdinov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Georgy Burobin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vadim Polyuga WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS