Aleksandr Dobrogorskii

Club
Warning Fencing Team
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 1 1 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 17 14 3 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 20 15 5 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2317 1070.9
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 69 1515.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sergei Geraskin WIN

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Anastasiia Averianova WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Iuliia Pichugina WIN Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Alexey Trekin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Ivan Kazakov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Evgeniy Gorbakov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Anton Goncharov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Ivan Abaimov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Roman Pomelov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Olga Slovareva WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Stanislav Nikulin WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Denis Klevin WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Timofey Matrosov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Dmitrii Krasnov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Makarov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Dmitrii Nikulshin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Vadim Komissarov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Strakhov WIN

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Roman Gornostaev WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Aleksandr Levin WIN Final
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Oleg Rodionov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Danila Orehov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Dmitriy Kostyankov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Anastasiya Krestovskaya WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Andris Arelis WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Aleksandr Filimonov WIN Semifinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Mikhail Bakir WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Anastasiia Averianova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Alexey Varaksin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Nataliya Sayukina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Oleg Rodionov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Ivan Abaimov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Nikodim Dyachek WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Egor Piatkov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Nikita Golovin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Stanislav Nikulin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Anastasiia Mishchenko WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Igor Rodionov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Oleg Kolganov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Denis Zalogin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Stanislav Rossin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Egor Lastochkin LOSS