Karolina Romanyuk

Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 4 0 4 0 0
Women's Steel Sabre 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 4 1 3 0 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 4 2 1 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1320 795.6

Full rating history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Artem Bykov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Mironov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Igor Astashov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Anton Muravyov LOSS Pools

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Valeriya Oleneva WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Oleg Rodionov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Nikita Riabov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Nikita Golovin LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Irina Emelyanova WIN Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Posadskaia WIN Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Slovareva DRAW Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Milena Guseva LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Posadskaia WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Ekaterina Pyankina LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Natalia Balybina LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Tatyana Kozhevnikova LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Natalia Balybina LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Irina Emelyanova LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Ekaterina Tyurina LOSS Pools