Nikita Tatiannikov

Club
Tramazzone
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 8 5 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 2 1 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 20 14 6 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 6 2 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 10 3 7 0 0
Men's Steel Sabre 8 2 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword 10 4 6 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 294 1531.4
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 474 1156.2
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 900 1024.2
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 203 1104.3
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 186 1413.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN Poule 6
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Jose Salazar Medina WIN Poule 6
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Luis Alberto Otero Rosales WIN Poule 6
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Aldán López Dacosta WIN Poule 6
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Jorge Crespo Sueiro WIN Poule 6
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS Round of sixteen
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Alexander Ryabov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Alexey Trekin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Alexander Zhulin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Alexey Trekin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Nikodim Dyachek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Andrey Nekrylov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Egor Pravoj WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Egor Pravoj WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergei Shchipanov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Alexey Varaksin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Petr Goritskov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Nikolay Aslamov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Grishin Georgiy LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Petri Loukasmäki LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Mikko Mustajärvi WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Valtteri Pakkanen DRAW
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Mikko Lehto WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) James Wiggins LOSS

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Denis Selyun WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Evgenii Belov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Valeriya Oleneva WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Pavel Safonov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Andrey Terentiev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Pavel Safonov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Nikita Golovin LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Andrey Nekrylov LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Viacheslav Rodionov WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alexey Bobunov LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Konstantin Bulkin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Alexander Bondarenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Aleksey Grunsky WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Mikhail Surkov LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Ruslan Urazbahtin WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Andrey Muzurin LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Andrey Nekrylov LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Igor Polovnev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Rassadkin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Roman Gornostaev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Vitaliy Kuznetsov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sergei Shchipanov WIN

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Aldán López Dacosta WIN Poule 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN Poule 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS Poule 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Alberto Carnicero LOSS Poule 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Elena Gonzalez Bastos WIN Poule 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Daniel Lopez Varela WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Rubén Rodríguez Alonso WIN Round of sixteen
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS Semi Final

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Miro Lahtela WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Joonas Peltokorpi WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Mikael Kitola LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2016 (November 2016) Mikko Lehto LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Elena Muzurina LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Axel Pettersson LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Joachim Buchert WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Mats Bergström WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Elena Muzurina LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) Axel Pettersson LOSS