Denis Maksimenko

Club
Golden Forests
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 1 2 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 12 1 9 2 0
Men's Steel Sabre 5 1 3 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 13 8 4 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 402 1120.9
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 439 1117.4

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Andrey Kozlov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Alexander Makarov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Mikhail Bakir LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Mikhail Bakir LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Andrey Kozlov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Yuliya Kuznecova WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Viacheslav Vedeneev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Mikhail Bakir DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Mikhail Krivelev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Elena Muzurina LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Ruslan Urazbahtin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Maxim Yun LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Alexey Borisov LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Kristofer Stanson LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Vitaliy Kuznetsov WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Alexander Makarov LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov DRAW round of pools

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Nikodim Dyachyok DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Oleg Kolganov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Nikita Golovin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Alexander Ryabov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Aleksei Iagodovskii WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Nikolay Malyshev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Denis Klevin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Sergei Abalakin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Nikodim Dyachyok LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Leonid Tcurkin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Nikodim Dyachyok WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Stanislav Nikulin LOSS