Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword |
Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) |
Eighthfinal |
Igor Astashov |
WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword |
Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) |
Pools |
Olga Slovareva |
WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword |
Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) |
Pools |
Aleksey Filonov |
WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword |
Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) |
Pools |
Dmitriy Kalinin |
WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword |
Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) |
Pools |
Vladislav Rogozin |
LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword |
Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) |
Quarterfinal |
Vladimir Matlashevskiy |
LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword |
Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) |
|
Ekaterina Kandaurova |
WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword |
Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) |
|
Iuliia Pichugina |
WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword |
Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) |
|
Kira Amzarakova |
WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword |
Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) |
|
Sergey Petrov |
LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword |
Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) |
|
Vladimir Varenik |
WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword |
Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) |
|
Denis Maksimenko |
LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword |
Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) |
|
Mihail Yusov |
LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword |
Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) |
|
Nikita Golovin |
DRAW |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword |
Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) |
|
Mikhail Bakir |
DRAW |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword |
Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) |
|
Georgy Burobin |
LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword |
Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) |
|
Pavel Martynets |
DRAW |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword |
Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) |
|
Oleg Kolganov |
WIN |