Krzysztof Kozak

Club
ARMA Poland
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 13 8 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 23 16 5 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 235 1531.9
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 150 1352.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Maciej Kwiek WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Marek Skotnicki WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Hubert Włodarczyk WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Mikolaj Parell WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Filip Marszalek WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Maciej Kwiek WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Szymon Ożóg LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Artur Jurczyk WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Daniel Karkotka WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Marcin Czarnecki WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Radosław Barański LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Jakub Wrzalik LOSS One Eighth Final
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Grzegorz Sarna DRAW Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Michal Mastalerz WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Filip Lotarski WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Kamil Chmielewski WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Marek Ogonowski DRAW Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Rafał Szmajda WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Filip Fica LOSS One Eighth Final

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Dariusz Bielewicz WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Mateusz Grzęda LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Krzysztof Janus WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Marek Helman WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Szczepan Łakomy WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Piotr Suszka WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Grzegorz Sarna WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Konrad Kramarz LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Dmytro Shpak LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Kamil Liedke WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS Quarterfinals