Szymon Ożóg

Club
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 34 28 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 13 8 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 109 78 29 2 0
Men's Steel Longsword 18 15 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 8 6 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 14 7 7 0 0
Sum 196 142 51 3 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 76 1714.8
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 287 1361.8
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 865 1213.1
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 177 1466.8
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 28 1711.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Best 16 Bálint Becsei WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Best 8 Lőrinc Opiczer WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Final Tamás Pál Kelemen LOSS 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Attila Kovács WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Gábor Török WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Györgyi Czifra WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Bálint Kirill Kis WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Vencel Kóródi WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Semifinals Bence Gelencsér WIN 70%
Men's Steel Longsword 1. Dresdner HEMA-Cup (July 2022) Final Viktor Kliment WIN 87%
Men's Steel Longsword 1. Dresdner HEMA-Cup (July 2022) POOL 2 Manuel Geiling WIN 73%
Men's Steel Longsword 1. Dresdner HEMA-Cup (July 2022) POOL 2 Maroš Lacinák WIN 87%
Men's Steel Longsword 1. Dresdner HEMA-Cup (July 2022) POOL 2 David Josefs WIN 63%
Men's Steel Longsword 1. Dresdner HEMA-Cup (July 2022) POOL 2 Arthur Boutillon WIN 71%
Men's Steel Longsword 1. Dresdner HEMA-Cup (July 2022) Quarter Final Theo Wernicke WIN 55%
Men's Steel Longsword 1. Dresdner HEMA-Cup (July 2022) Round of 16 Nicolai Rohmann WIN 85%
Men's Steel Longsword 1. Dresdner HEMA-Cup (July 2022) Round of 32 Samuel Kontriš WIN 92%
Men's Steel Longsword 1. Dresdner HEMA-Cup (July 2022) Semi Final Philipp Lechner WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Bronze Medal Match Krzysztof Kozak WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Eighth-Finals Maciej Kwiek WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Karol Zakrzewski WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Václav Pekárek WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Michał Kujawiak WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Quarterfinals Mateusz Konopacki WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Semifinals Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Best 16 Borislav Krustev WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Best 32 Péter Faragó WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Bronze match Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 4 Gábor Magát WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 4 Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 4 Ján Doms WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 4 Josef Vochozka WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 4 Kristóf Lajber WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Quarterfinals Marcin Kumięga WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Semifinals Gábor Magát LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Bronze Medal Match Krzysztof Szczytowski WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Eighth-Finals Krzysztof Janus WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Marcin Kumięga WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Jaroslaw Kokot WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Matusiak WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Bartosz Grząślewicz WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Quarterfinals Krzysztof Kozak WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Semifinals Andrey Kozlov LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Eighth-Finals Adrian Nowak WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Markowski WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Filip Pospiech WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Hubert Feder WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Grzęda WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Quarterfinals Maciej Kwiek LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Best 16 Bence Gombás WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Bronze match Tomáš Kedro WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Pool 1 Gábor Magát WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Pool 1 Márk Mészáros WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Pool 1 Lőrinc Kadlicskó WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Pool 1 Anonymous fighter WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Quarterfinals Richárd Pávay WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Semifinals Pavel Dostál LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 5 Marius Rafoshei DRAW 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 5 Andreas Aronsson DRAW 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 5 Enzo van Tichelt WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 5 Jean-Charles IZE WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 5 Mikko Lehto LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Sixteenthfinal 1 Rafal Kalus LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Eighthfinal Bolesław Tekielski WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Quarterfinal Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Dawid Bugryn WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Rafal Kramek WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Marcin Czarnecki WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Piotr Biedermann WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Krzysztof Janus LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Jan Chodkiewicz LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Bronze Medal Match Konrad Kramarz WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Eighth-Finals Krzysztof Kozak WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Pawel Ponichtera WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Artem Sakharov WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Maciej Kuszewski WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Dmytro Shpak WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Quarterfinals Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Semifinals Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Eighth-Finals Antoni Olbrychski WIN 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira WIN 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Quarterfinals Federico Dall'Olio LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Bronze Medal Match Krzysztof Szczytowski LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Eighth-Finals Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Jakub Antczak WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Piotr Kamiński WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Robert Szatecki WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Karol Rejmanowski WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Krzysztof Janus WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Quarterfinals Krzysztof Kozak WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Semifinals Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 13 Matúš Kurian WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 13 Ana Maria Petrescu WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 13 Pavel Dostál LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 13 Rafal Kalus LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 13 András Csaba Horváth WIN 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Round of 64 Matúš Žuffa LOSS 50%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Eighthfinal Robert Szatecki WIN 44%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Quarterfinal Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS 23%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Stanisław Nagórski WIN 28%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Sebastian Bijok WIN 45%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Federico Dall'Olio LOSS 8%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Łukasz Gardela WIN 45%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Bartosz Grząślewicz WIN 43%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Jakub Wrzalik LOSS 13%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Karol Zakrzewski WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) 1/8 final Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Pawel Mamelka LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Krzysztof Janus WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Anna Krakiewicz WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Tomasz Lipert LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Bolesław Tekielski LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Group Phase Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Group Phase Antoni Figiel WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Group Phase Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Group Phase Artur Węgrodzki WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Group Phase Marek Helman LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Group Phase Krzysztof Janus LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Eighth-Finals Marek Helman LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Dominik Piwowarczyk WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Grzegorz Sarna LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Marek Wilk WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Bartosz Gluszczak WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Filip Marszalek WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Joanna Koprowska LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Łukasz Horyza WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Witold Zabłocki LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Grzegorz Sarna LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Mikhail Bakir LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Mateusz Konopacki WIN 51%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Oliver Garas WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Martin Belcredi Vlček WIN 19%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Miroslav Liberský WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Dávid Czégé LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Best 16 Bálint Kirill Kis WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Bronze match Lőrinc Kadlicskó WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Quarterfinals Tomáš Sucha WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Semifinals Martin Fabian LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Bystrík Holeček WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Sara Gianotto WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Anastasia Matiushina LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Maciej Kwiek LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Jakub Ziegler LOSS 48%

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Best 8 Mikhail Rekhtin WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Bronze match Tamás Pál Kelemen WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Roman Vítek WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Miroslav Medvid WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Bálint Kirill Kis DRAW 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Márk Mészáros WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Péter Takács WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Semifinals Branislav Petrović LOSS 46%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Best 16 Andrej Valacsay WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Consolation Final Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 3 Viktor Janeček WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 3 Maksymilian Pasierbek WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 3 Ondrej Šauša WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 3 Matej Gerlachovský WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 3 Miroslav Liberský WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 3 Alexander Farkas WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Quarter-Finals Roman Vítek WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Semi-Finals Michał Wiesner LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Eighth-Finals Krzysztof Janus WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Gold Medal Match Konrad Kramarz LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Pool Set 1 Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Pool Set 1 Kasper Cetera WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Pool Set 1 Paweł Windys WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Pool Set 1 Wojciech Konieczny WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Quarterfinals Antoni Olbrychski WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Semifinals Grzegorz Magiera WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Best 16 Radovan Geist WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Finals Zdeněk Brýdl WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 2 Martin Fabian LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 2 Viktor Janeček WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 2 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 2 Miroslav Liberský WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 2 Viktor Kliment WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Quarter-Finals Igor Kois WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Semi-Finals Michał Wiesner WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Eighth-Finals Maciej Kwiek WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Bartosz Gluszczak WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Jakub Antczak WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Quarterfinals Konrad Kramarz LOSS 36%