Sandra Moen

Club
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 5 1 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 14 4 10 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 8 3 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Any Weapon 5 3 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 4090 812.2
Longsword (Women, Steel) 299 1050.6
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 751 932.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Toni Kristian Heikura LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Andreas Markehed LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Simon Sköld Karlsson LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Gustav Strihagen LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Patrik Risberg WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Toni Kristian Heikura LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Niko Tanhuanpää LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Christoffer Frumerie LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Håkon Folkestad Valland LOSS Quarterfinal 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Aron Arrefjäll LOSS Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Ole Andreas Morvik WIN Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Kristofer Heramb Bentz LOSS Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Kalle Widegren WIN Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Johan Frederik Beichmann WIN Swiss competition 1

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Britt Sjöqvist LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Hanne Eik Pilskog LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Martina Devoti WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Aliki Kostopoulou WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Michela D'Orlando LOSS Swiss competition 1
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Hanne Eik Pilskog LOSS Swiss competition 1
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Gunilla Lindberg WIN Swiss competition 1
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Diana Michelis LOSS Swiss competition 1

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Ola Lönnholm LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Jonas Eriksson LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Axel Pettersson LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Daniel Hofmann WIN Pool 2

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Any Weapon By the Sword 2019 (March 2019) Melissa Hainsworth WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Any Weapon By the Sword 2019 (March 2019) Rhiannon Jenkins WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Any Weapon By the Sword 2019 (March 2019) Hailey Matthew WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Any Weapon By the Sword 2019 (March 2019) Sarah Messruther LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Any Weapon By the Sword 2019 (March 2019) Robyn Saul LOSS Quarterfinals