Stefano Lucidi

Club
Res Martialis
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 7 2 4 0 1
Men's Steel Longsword 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Nylon Longsword 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 13 1 11 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword 3 1 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) 392 1068
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 3132 1015.8
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 865 1040.7
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 312 945.6
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 1206 806

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Samuele Ninfali LOSS G Pool
Men's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Stefano Campelli LOSS G Pool
Men's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Daniele Adami LOSS G Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Alessandro Perugini WIN Pool G
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Michele Trotta LOSS Pool G
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Giulio Schifino LOSS Pool G
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Andrea Rossi LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Devis Mari WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Luca De Franceschi LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Nicola Rondinella DOUBLE LOSS Pools

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Daniele Adami LOSS A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Stefano Amelotti LOSS A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Giulio Schifino LOSS A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Federico Loda LOSS A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Guido Gozzi LOSS A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Bailun Jiang LOSS A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Matteo Burzio DRAW A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Pierpaolo Andorno WIN A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Zeno Toffalini LOSS A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Maurizio Viaro LOSS A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Giulio Schifino LOSS A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Stefano Amelotti LOSS A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Andrea Cestaro LOSS A Pool

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Emanuele Fedolfi LOSS Pool D
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Roberto Gamberini LOSS Pool D
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Alessandro Lechiara LOSS Pool D

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Sara Di Cola WIN Pool 3
Mixed Nylon Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Federico Orlandi LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Nylon Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Alice Da Rold WIN Pool 3
Mixed Nylon Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Niccolò Menozzi LOSS Quarter Final

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Paolo Curatolo LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sidesword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) DALILA ANNAMARIA POLICO WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sidesword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Roberto Gamberini LOSS Pools