Federico Loda

Club
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 3 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 35 26 7 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 33 1643.7
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 254 1302.8

Full rating history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Daniele Adami WIN A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Stefano Amelotti LOSS A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Giulio Schifino DRAW A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Guido Gozzi WIN A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Bailun Jiang WIN A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Matteo Burzio WIN A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Pierpaolo Andorno WIN A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Stefano Lucidi WIN A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Zeno Toffalini WIN A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Maurizio Viaro WIN A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Clizia Buniotto WIN F Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Alessandro Mandarini WIN F Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Denis Dallari LOSS F Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Daniele Cipollone WIN Final Bronze
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Davide Compri DRAW Final Bronze
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Adrien Chombart de Lauwe WIN Final Eighth
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Samuele Ninfali WIN Final Eighth
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Alessandro Mandarini WIN Final Quarter
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Roberto Valsania WIN Final Quarter
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Giulio Schifino LOSS Final Semi
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Daniele Adami LOSS Final Semi
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Pierpaolo Andorno WIN Final Sixteenth
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Michele Allori WIN Final Sixteenth
Mixed Steel Sabre Mutinænsis II (February 2019) Alessandro Christiani LOSS 3 Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Mutinænsis II (February 2019) Massimiliano Moscatelli WIN 3 Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Mutinænsis II (February 2019) Nicola Melotti WIN 3 Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Mutinænsis II (February 2019) Olmo Ciarlo WIN 3 Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Mutinænsis II (February 2019) Massimiliano Moscatelli WIN eight
Mixed Steel Sabre Mutinænsis II (February 2019) Giulio Schifino LOSS fourth
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Guido Gozzi WIN Eight final
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Jacopo Queirolo WIN Pool 10
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Nicola Melotti WIN Pool 10
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Flavia Mazzelli WIN Pool 10
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Paolo Urgesi WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Giordano Moreni LOSS Semi Final

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Davide Chiolero DRAW C Pool
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Antonio Magotti WIN C Pool
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Luca De Sensi WIN C Pool
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Stefano Tesini WIN Final Eighth
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Giulio Schifino LOSS Final Quarter