Daniele Adami

Club
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 49 33 16 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 19 15 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 10 3 6 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 3 2 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 79 48 31 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 3 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier/Sidesword 7 6 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella 5 4 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 67 45 19 3 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 29 22 6 0 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword 4 1 3 0 0
Sum 281 184 91 5 1

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 560 1449.3 347 (February 2022) 1455.4 (January 2024)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1061.3 118 (March 2022) 1109.2 (November 2018)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 118 1522.4 32 (March 2022) 1582.2 (November 2019)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 29 1574.2 7 (April 2022) 1582.7 (September 2023)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1288.4 99 (November 2021) 1321.7 (November 2019)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 76 1574.8 22 (March 2022) 1608.3 (October 2020)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 43 out of 71 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2020

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 4 out of 76 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 39 out of 55 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 10 out of 92 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Final Fabio Lottero LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Pool 10 Emilio Bellomo WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Pool 10 Lorenzo Bertozzo WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Pool 10 Sandino Richeri LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Round 16 Lorenzo Pezzica WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Round 4 Alessandro Gallo WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Round 8 Giulio Schifino WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Semifinals Davide Locatelli WIN 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Pool 4 Giulio Schifino WIN 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Pool 4 Gianluca Brambilla WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Pool 4 Giovanni Birigazzi WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Round 1 Giulio Schifino LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Melville Monate WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Davide Lelli WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Lorenzo Possanza LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Round of 16 Lorenzo Possanza LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 7 Mattias Andersson WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 7 Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 7 Andreas Ahlström LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 7 Jerze de Reus LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 7 Minna Vasarainen LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Eliminatorie (16) Gianluca Aronni LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Eliminatorie (32) Carlo Ferriolo WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Gironi Adriano Sauli WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Gironi Jacopo Zanini LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Gironi Lorenzo Lamacchia WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 7 András Csaba Horváth LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 7 Joanna Koprowska LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 7 Györgyi Czifra LOSS 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 7 Róbert Vörös WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 7 Miroslav Liberský WIN 70%
Men's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Final Eighth Federico Dall'Olio LOSS 8%
Men's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) G Pool Stefano Campelli WIN 54%
Men's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) G Pool Samuele Ninfali LOSS 61%
Men's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) G Pool Stefano Lucidi WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Eight Final Jonathan Gelli WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Final 3rd-4th Michela D'Orlando WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Pool 4 Hans Henrik Engen WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Pool 4 Ruggero Cetto WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Pool 4 Letizia Bertozzi WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Quarter Final Andrea Rudatis WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Semi Final Federico Dall'Olio LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Eight final Mario Villani LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Pool 2 Filippo Gavuglio WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Pool 2 Sandino Richeri LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Pool 2 Davide Mascialino WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2018 (November 2018) Final Eighth Davide Chiolero LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2018 (November 2018) Pool 1 Giorgio Brignoli WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2018 (November 2018) Pool 1 Gabriele Ponzio LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2018 (November 2018) Pool 1 Igor Bianco Levrin WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) eighth-finals Davide Truccato WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 3 Fabien Chartton WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 3 Antonio Simeone WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 3 Massimiliano Gualtieri WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) Quarter Final Antonio Simeone LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 6 Catalin Bugariu WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 6 Davy van Elst LOSS 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 6 Jordan Eyre WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 6 Rowan Skilbeck LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 5 Antonio Protino WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 5 Fabrizio Monaco LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 5 Patrizio Tratzi WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Sixteenth Finals Mario Villani LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Eight final Aaron Caldarella WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 3 Devis Mari WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 3 Mattia Riva WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 3 Alessandro Fucale WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Quarter Final Alessandro Gallo LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Pools Fioretto Luca Basile WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Pools Matteo D'Uffizi WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Pools Moreno Dei Ricci LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Elims Giorgio Marenco WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Elims Luca De Sensi WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 11 Davy van Elst LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 11 Giorgio Marenco LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Quarter finals Davide Chiolero LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Nicola Schifino WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Jacopo Penso LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Marco Agosti WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Moreno Dei Ricci LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Fabio Furlong WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Alberto Brandi WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Romain Figliuzzi LOSS 40%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger LangHEMA 2018 (November 2018) Final Bronze Giordano Moreni DRAW 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger LangHEMA 2018 (November 2018) Final Semi Nicolò Gamba LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger LangHEMA 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Enrico Campobello LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger LangHEMA 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Alessandro Tosoni WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger LangHEMA 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Nicola Gasparet WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 2 Adrian Faulkner LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 2 John Waller LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 2 Jay Maxwell LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 2 Sam Brennan Booth LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 2 Michael Harrap WIN 58%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Pool 5 Edoardo Cammalieri WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Pool 5 Pietro Bruzzi WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Pool 5 Stefano Dell'Orbo LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Round 16 Guido Gozzi WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Round 8 Davide Compri LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Pool 4 Antonio Magotti WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Pool 4 Alessio Torricelli WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Pool 4 Giovanni Birigazzi WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Pool 4 Mattia Gozzer WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Round 2 Anatolii Berelekhis LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Elimination round 1 Pontus Westerholm LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Pontus Westerholm LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Hans Henrik Engen WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Mats Wahlberg WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Kees Diependaal WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Christoffer Warelius WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Best 16 András Csaba Horváth WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Joanna Koprowska LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Réka Daniella Magàt WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Tomáš Sucha WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Pavel Dostál WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Matúš Koronthály WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Quarterfinals Karol Zakrzewski LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) A Pool Stefano Amelotti LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) A Pool Giulio Schifino LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) A Pool Federico Loda LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) A Pool Guido Gozzi LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) A Pool Bailun Jiang DRAW 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) A Pool Matteo Burzio WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) A Pool Pierpaolo Andorno DRAW 73%
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) A Pool Stefano Lucidi WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) A Pool Zeno Toffalini DRAW 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) A Pool Maurizio Viaro LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) C Pool Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) C Pool Fabio Mariottini WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) C Pool Roberto Valsania WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Final Adrien Chombart de Lauwe WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Final Eighth Christian Heusch WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Final Quarter Guido Gozzi WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Final Semi Federico Loda WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Final Sixteenth Alessandro Mandarini WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Final Sixteenth Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Mutinænsis II (February 2019) 4 Pool Federico Orlandi WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sabre Mutinænsis II (February 2019) 4 Pool Flavia Mazzelli WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Sabre Mutinænsis II (February 2019) 4 Pool Marco Ferrari WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Mutinænsis II (February 2019) fourth Stefano Amelotti WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Mutinænsis II (February 2019) semifinals Marco Ferrari LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Eight final Mariano Maselli LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Pool 4 Pierangelo Moraschi WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Pool 4 Filippo Gavuglio WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Pool 4 Giuseppe Bongioanni WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Nick Laing WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Jordan Eyre LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Leonard Carpentier WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Darren Dadswell WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Anonymous fighter WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Quarterfinal Rowan Skilbeck LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Eight final Lorenzo Gemignani WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Final Kristofer Stanson WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Gabriele Dellepiane WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Kristofer Stanson WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Pietro Bruzzi LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Stefano Amelotti LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Guido Gozzi LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Alessandro Tosoni WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Quarter Final Mariano Maselli WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Semi Final Alessandro Christiani WIN 50%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Riccardo Patti WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Carmine Del Gaudio WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Anna Carnevali WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Round 2 Giulio Campanella WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Round 3 Federico Bianchi WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Semi final Carlo Riccardi LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Ermes Giagnacovo DOUBLE LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Luca Succi WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Luca Riganti WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Round of 16 Fabrizio La Rosa LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Eliminatorie (16) Domenico Fichera LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Gironi Fabrizio Danese WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Gironi Luca Romanato WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Gironi Martino Palladini WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2021 (May 2021) Eliminatorie (16) Luca Romanato WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2021 (May 2021) Eliminatorie (8) Luca De Sensi LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2021 (May 2021) Gironi (da 5) Stefano Chiappano WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2021 (May 2021) Gironi (da 5) Tommaso Ronzat WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2021 (May 2021) Gironi (da 5) Enrico Campobello WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2021 (May 2021) Gironi (da 5) Federico Lasagni Manghi WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Eights Final Roveno Valorosi WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Pool 6 Alessandro Piccinato WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Pool 6 Roveno Valorosi WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Pool 6 Mattia Maggiolo WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Quarter Final Giordano Moreni LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) eighth-finals Eleonora Manoni WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 8 Dario Valente WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 8 Thierry Lalain WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) quarter final Mattia Škulj LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) A Pool Gabriele Ponzio WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) A Pool Alessandro Perugini WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) A Pool Denis Dallari DRAW 53%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Final Eighth Stefano Amelotti WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Final Quarter Giordano Moreni LOSS 40%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Giulio Schifino LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Stefano Dell'Orbo WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Anna Carnevali WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Guglielmo Gibertini WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Quarter Final Giulio Campanella WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Round 8 Guido Gozzi WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Semi Final Massimiliano Cappello LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Luca Succi WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Mattia Cappa WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Quarter Final Nicholas Castellari WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Round of 16 Luca De Sensi WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Semi Final Paolo Luca LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Elimination round 1 Tomm Alexander Skotner LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Swiss round 1 Jeroen van Wordragen WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Swiss round 2 Gustav Strihagen LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Swiss round 3 Pontus Westerholm LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Swiss round 4 Christoffer Warelius WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Bronze Final Stefano Tesini WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Eights Final Stefano Chiappano WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Pool 4 Zeno Toffalini WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Pool 4 Milo Montalti WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Pool 4 Pietro Marzaroli WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Quarter Final Devis Carli WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Semi Final Stefano Conese LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Eighth Final Filippo Bertuzzi WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool C Stanislao Migliorino WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool C Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool C Eleonora Manoni WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Quarter Final Roberto Gamberini WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Semi Final Paolo Urgesi LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Eight final Dario Valente WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Pool 3 Staffan Sannemalm WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Pool 3 Guido Gozzi WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Pool 3 Filippo Gavuglio WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Quarter Final Staffan Sannemalm WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Semi Final Giulio Schifino WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Eighthfinal Fabien Goury WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Anonymous fighter WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Davy van Elst WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 John Waller WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Jay Maxwell LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Quarterfinal Jay Maxwell LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Eighth Final Alessandro Perugini WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 2 Francesco Vesprini LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 2 Patrizio Tratzi WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 2 Federico Orlandi WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Quarter Final Giulio Schifino LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Eight final Mariano Maselli WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Final Kristofer Stanson LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Federico Orlandi WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Pietro Bruzzi WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Gianpaolo Panetta LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Quarter Final Davide Gallo WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Semi Final Marco Pavanello WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 2 Alessandro Gallo LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 2 Domenico Fichera LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Quarter finals Domenico Fichera LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Alberto Burzoni WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Paolo Urgesi WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Alessandro Perugini WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Andrea Migliore WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Davide Chiolero WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Devis Carli LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Benedetto Antonio Colombo WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Fabio Furlong WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Alessandro Gallo LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Alessandro Grazioli LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Stefano Cabianca Fabrizi LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Lorenzo Sbrana WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Federico Tornabene WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Eights Final Roveno Valorosi WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Pool 6 Alessandro Piccinato WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Pool 6 Roveno Valorosi WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Pool 6 Mattia Maggiolo WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Quarter Final Giordano Moreni LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier/Sidesword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Eight Final Maurizio Viaro WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier/Sidesword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Final 1st-2nd Federico Dall'Olio LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier/Sidesword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Pool 2 Salvatore Nuzzo WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier/Sidesword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Pool 2 Letizia Bertozzi WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier/Sidesword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Pool 2 Riccardo Munaro WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier/Sidesword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Quarter Final Andrea Reggi WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier/Sidesword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Semi Final Jonathan Gelli WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Jay Maxwell LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Sean Jauss LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Michael Smallridge WIN