Daniele Adami

Club
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 42 28 14 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 13 10 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 10 3 6 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 63 37 26 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 3 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier/Sidesword 7 6 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella 5 4 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 57 38 16 3 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 19 15 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 4 1 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1029 1359.4
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 702 1073.6
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 107 1527.8
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 31 1531.7
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 341 1299.2
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 107 1545.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Mattias Andersson WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Andreas Ahlström LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Jerze de Reus LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Minna Vasarainen LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Gianluca Aronni LOSS Eliminatorie (16)
Mixed Steel Longsword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Carlo Ferriolo WIN Eliminatorie (32)
Mixed Steel Longsword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Adriano Sauli WIN Gironi
Mixed Steel Longsword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Jacopo Zanini LOSS Gironi
Mixed Steel Longsword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Lorenzo Lamacchia WIN Gironi
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) András Csaba Horváth LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Joanna Koprowska LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Györgyi Czifra LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Róbert Vörös WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Miroslav Liberský WIN Pool 7
Men's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS Final Eighth
Men's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Stefano Campelli WIN G Pool
Men's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Samuele Ninfali LOSS G Pool
Men's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Stefano Lucidi WIN G Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Jonathan Gelli WIN Eight Final
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Michela D'Orlando WIN Final 3rd-4th
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Hans Henrik Engen WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Ruggero Cetto WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Letizia Bertozzi WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Andrea Rudatis WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS Semi Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Mario Villani LOSS Eight final
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Filippo Gavuglio WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Sandino Richeri LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Davide Mascialino WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2018 (November 2018) Davide Chiolero LOSS Final Eighth
Mixed Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2018 (November 2018) Giorgio Brignoli WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2018 (November 2018) Gabriele Ponzio LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2018 (November 2018) Igor Bianco Levrin WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) Davide Truccato WIN eighth-finals
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) Fabien Chartton WIN pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) Antonio Simeone WIN pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) Massimiliano Gualtieri WIN pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) Antonio Simeone LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Catalin Bugariu WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Davy van Elst LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Jordan Eyre WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Rowan Skilbeck LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Antonio Protino WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Fabrizio Monaco LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Patrizio Tratzi WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Mario Villani LOSS Sixteenth Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Aaron Caldarella WIN Eight final
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Devis Mari WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Mattia Riva WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Alessandro Fucale WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Alessandro Gallo LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Fioretto Luca Basile WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Matteo D'Uffizi WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Moreno Dei Ricci LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Giorgio Marenco WIN Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Luca De Sensi WIN Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Davy van Elst LOSS Pool 11
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Giorgio Marenco LOSS Pool 11
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Davide Chiolero LOSS Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Nicola Schifino WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Jacopo Penso LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Marco Agosti WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Moreno Dei Ricci LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Fabio Furlong WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Alberto Brandi WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Romain Figliuzzi LOSS

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pontus Westerholm LOSS Elimination round 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pontus Westerholm LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Hans Henrik Engen WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Mats Wahlberg WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Kees Diependaal WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Christoffer Warelius WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) András Csaba Horváth WIN Best 16
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Joanna Koprowska LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Réka Daniella Magàt WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Tomáš Sucha WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pavel Dostál WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Matúš Koronthály WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Karol Zakrzewski LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Stefano Amelotti LOSS A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Giulio Schifino LOSS A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Federico Loda LOSS A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Guido Gozzi LOSS A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Bailun Jiang DRAW A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Matteo Burzio WIN A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Pierpaolo Andorno DRAW A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Stefano Lucidi WIN A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Zeno Toffalini DRAW A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Maurizio Viaro LOSS A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa WIN C Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Fabio Mariottini WIN C Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Roberto Valsania WIN C Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Adrien Chombart de Lauwe WIN Final
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Christian Heusch WIN Final Eighth
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Guido Gozzi WIN Final Quarter
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Federico Loda WIN Final Semi
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Alessandro Mandarini WIN Final Sixteenth
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa WIN Final Sixteenth
Mixed Steel Sabre Mutinænsis II (February 2019) Federico Orlandi WIN 4 Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Mutinænsis II (February 2019) Flavia Mazzelli WIN 4 Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Mutinænsis II (February 2019) Marco Ferrari WIN 4 Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Mutinænsis II (February 2019) Stefano Amelotti WIN fourth
Mixed Steel Sabre Mutinænsis II (February 2019) Marco Ferrari LOSS semifinals
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Mariano Maselli LOSS Eight final
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Pierangelo Moraschi WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Filippo Gavuglio WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Giuseppe Bongioanni WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Nick Laing WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Jordan Eyre LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Leonard Carpentier WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Darren Dadswell WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Anonymous fighter WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Rowan Skilbeck LOSS Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Lorenzo Gemignani WIN Eight final
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Kristofer Stanson WIN Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Gabriele Dellepiane WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Kristofer Stanson WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pietro Bruzzi LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Stefano Amelotti LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Guido Gozzi LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Alessandro Tosoni WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Mariano Maselli WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Alessandro Christiani WIN Semi Final

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger LangHEMA 2018 (November 2018) Giordano Moreni DRAW Final Bronze
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger LangHEMA 2018 (November 2018) Nicolò Gamba LOSS Final Semi
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger LangHEMA 2018 (November 2018) Enrico Campobello LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger LangHEMA 2018 (November 2018) Alessandro Tosoni WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger LangHEMA 2018 (November 2018) Nicola Gasparet WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Adrian Faulkner LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) John Waller LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Jay Maxwell LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Sam Brennan Booth LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Michael Harrap WIN Pool 2

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Gabriele Ponzio WIN A Pool
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Alessandro Perugini WIN A Pool
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Denis Dallari DRAW A Pool
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Stefano Amelotti WIN Final Eighth
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Giordano Moreni LOSS Final Quarter

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Tomm Alexander Skotner LOSS Elimination round 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Jeroen van Wordragen WIN Swiss round 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Gustav Strihagen LOSS Swiss round 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pontus Westerholm LOSS Swiss round 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Christoffer Warelius WIN Swiss round 4
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Stefano Tesini WIN Bronze Final
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Stefano Chiappano WIN Eights Final
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Zeno Toffalini WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Milo Montalti WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Pietro Marzaroli WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Devis Carli WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Stefano Conese LOSS Semi Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Filippo Bertuzzi WIN Eighth Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Stanislao Migliorino WIN Pool C
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen WIN Pool C
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Eleonora Manoni WIN Pool C
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Roberto Gamberini WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Paolo Urgesi LOSS Semi Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Dario Valente WIN Eight final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Staffan Sannemalm WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Guido Gozzi WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Filippo Gavuglio WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Staffan Sannemalm WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Giulio Schifino WIN Semi Final
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Fabien Goury WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Anonymous fighter WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Davy van Elst WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) John Waller WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Jay Maxwell LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Jay Maxwell LOSS Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Alessandro Perugini WIN Eighth Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Francesco Vesprini LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Patrizio Tratzi WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Federico Orlandi WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Giulio Schifino LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Mariano Maselli WIN Eight final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Kristofer Stanson LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Federico Orlandi WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pietro Bruzzi WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Gianpaolo Panetta LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Davide Gallo WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Marco Pavanello WIN Semi Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Alessandro Gallo LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Domenico Fichera LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Domenico Fichera LOSS Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Alberto Burzoni WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Paolo Urgesi WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Alessandro Perugini WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Andrea Migliore WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Davide Chiolero WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Devis Carli LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Benedetto Antonio Colombo WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Fabio Furlong WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Alessandro Gallo LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Alessandro Grazioli LOSS

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Domenico Fichera LOSS Eliminatorie (16)
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Fabrizio Danese WIN Gironi
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Luca Romanato WIN Gironi
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Martino Palladini WIN Gironi
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2021 (May 2021) Luca Romanato WIN Eliminatorie (16)
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2021 (May 2021) Luca De Sensi LOSS Eliminatorie (8)
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2021 (May 2021) Stefano Chiappano WIN Gironi (da 5)
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2021 (May 2021) Tommaso Ronzat WIN Gironi (da 5)
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2021 (May 2021) Enrico Campobello WIN Gironi (da 5)
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2021 (May 2021) Federico Lasagni Manghi WIN Gironi (da 5)
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Roveno Valorosi WIN Eights Final
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Alessandro Piccinato WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Roveno Valorosi WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Mattia Maggiolo WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Giordano Moreni LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) Eleonora Manoni WIN eighth-finals
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) Dario Valente WIN pool 8
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) Thierry Lalain WIN pool 8
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) Mattia Škulj LOSS quarter final

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Roveno Valorosi WIN Eights Final
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Alessandro Piccinato WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Roveno Valorosi WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Mattia Maggiolo WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Giordano Moreni LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier/Sidesword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Maurizio Viaro WIN Eight Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier/Sidesword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS Final 1st-2nd
Mixed Steel Single Rapier/Sidesword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Salvatore Nuzzo WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier/Sidesword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Letizia Bertozzi WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier/Sidesword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Riccardo Munaro WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier/Sidesword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Andrea Reggi WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier/Sidesword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Jonathan Gelli WIN Semi Final
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Jay Maxwell LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Sean Jauss LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Michael Smallridge WIN Pool 1