Zeno Toffalini

Club
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 23 16 6 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword 6 3 2 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 95 1511.1
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 166 1164.9
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 1020 921.7

Full rating history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Daniele Adami DRAW A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Stefano Amelotti LOSS A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Giulio Schifino WIN A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Federico Loda LOSS A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Guido Gozzi LOSS A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Bailun Jiang WIN A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Matteo Burzio WIN A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Pierpaolo Andorno WIN A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Stefano Lucidi WIN A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Maurizio Viaro WIN A Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Christian Heusch WIN D Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Pierpaolo Andorno WIN D Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Silvia Manera WIN D Pool
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Daniele Cipollone LOSS Final Eighth
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Stefano Tesini WIN Final Sixteenth
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Stefano Dell'Orbo LOSS Final Sixteenth
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Denis Dallari WIN Eight final
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Giordano Moreni LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Roberto Morgagni WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Mattia Riva WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Alessandro Christiani WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Mariano Maselli WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Giulio Schifino WIN Semi Final

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Mirko Piana LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Robert Fogelberg Rota WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Alessandro Christiani LOSS Pool 4

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Matteo Filippa WIN Elims
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Stefano Tesini DRAW Elims
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Dario De Judicibus WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Stephen Howell WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Alberto Ferretti LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Domenico Fichera LOSS Quarter finals