Monika Stankiewicz

Club
Historical European Rapier Academy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 10 2 6 2 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 7 1 4 2 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 5 1 4 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 793 940.2
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 505 1078.7

Full rating history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Daniel Romano LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Nicolo Catapang DRAW Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Thomas Tucker LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Timothy Harris LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Jessica Jones DRAW Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Sky Chen WIN Repecharge (B finals)
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Nelson McGuigan LOSS Repecharge (B finals)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Edward Craig LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Stuart Manahan LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Sky Chen LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Nelson McGuigan DRAW Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Curtis Wiese WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 1st HERA Event (August 2018) James Spottiswoode LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Matthew Simpson LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Lucien Haines LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Kristian Zirnasak DRAW Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Eric Chong WIN Pool Matches

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Smallsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Gindi Wauchope LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Martin Kraskov LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Timothy Harris WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Andrew Appuhamy LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Daniel Romano LOSS Repecharge (B Finals)