Daniel Pope

Club
Scholar Victoria
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword 8 6 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 10 9 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 8 7 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier/Sidesword & Dagger 3 1 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 178 148 23 7 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 52 44 6 2 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 61 45 14 2 0
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 14 9 3 2 0
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm 2 1 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 6 2 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 49 43 3 3 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 12 9 2 1 0
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon 6 5 0 1 0
Sum 409 329 60 20 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 13 1861.7 7 (July 2021) 1884.2 (January 2024)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 40 1647.9 21 (March 2022) 1651.7 (March 2024)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 1 1764.3 1 (April 2024) 1766.9 (April 2024)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 11 1746.5 7 (December 2021) 1749.1 (April 2024)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 5 out of 87 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 56 out of 94 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 53 out of 53 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 52 out of 84 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Eighth-Finals Jim Campbell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Gold Medal Match Nicola Leiseder WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Lewis Bishop WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Olive Nuttall WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Simon Airey LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Matthew Pihodnya WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Kirk Milligan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Quarterfinals Jason Hooper WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Semifinals Katherine Livingston WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Final Pool Vesselin Petkov DRAW 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Final Pool Chris Binggeli WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Final Pool Daniel Arnold DRAW 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Final Pool Alex Roberson DRAW 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Final Pool Aleks Roseneder WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Aleks Roseneder DRAW 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Eric Nesbitt WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Joshua Purnell WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Joshua Chhuth WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Sean Reichman WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Benjamin Pope WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Eric Nesbitt WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Ethan Jones DRAW 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Jasper Sirris WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gold Coast Classic: Longsword 2024 (April 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Ross Davies WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Gold Medal Match Travis McKenzie WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Travis McKenzie DRAW 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Lachlan Porter WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools David Gresham WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Katherine Livingston WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Stuart Willis WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Semifinals Justin Weaver WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Swiss Pools Heather Avery WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Swiss Pools Cory Keller WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Bronze Medal Match Matthew Pihodnya WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Eighth-Finals Daniel Cooper WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Daniel Cooper WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Lachlan Porter WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Daniel Thomson WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Xander McConnell WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Quarterfinals Nelson McGuigan WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Semifinals Mark Holgate LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Eighth-Finals Tamara Selge WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Gold Medal Match Nelson McGuigan WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Joel Thomas WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools David Gresham WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Nelson McGuigan DRAW 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Daniel Romano WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Justin Jay Mackley WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Lorne Williams WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Matthew Juers WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Vesselin Petkov WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Gold Medal Match Geraud Lemenager WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Amber Embry WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Aleks Roseneder WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Will Smart WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Bayden Furness WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Quarterfinals David Gresham WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Semifinals Gavin Corben WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Bronze Medal Match Nelson McGuigan WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Vesselin Petkov WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Sandy Appleby WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Eric Nesbitt LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Griffyn Haroutunian WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Anthony Ditton WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Quarterfinals Fuller November WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Semifinals Daniel Green LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Gold Medal Match Edward Craig WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Paul Coia WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Lochlan Paterson-Crisp WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Anthony Polanski WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 2 Edward Craig WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 2 Ben Stockdale WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 2 Travis McKenzie WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 2 Bryce Exley WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 2 Nelson McGuigan WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 2 Clark Jurisic WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 2 Daniel Romano WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Semifinals James Stallard WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Bronze Medal Match Benjamin Keiller WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Elimination Pools Daniel Romano WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Elimination Pools Matthew Simpson WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Elimination Pools Benjamin Keiller WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pools Scott Prideaux WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pools Joseph Sarunic WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pools Matthew Pihodnya WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pools Dimitri Blake WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pools Robert Tillsley WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Semifinals Arto Fama LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword A Christmas Competition 2019 (December 2019) Bronze Medal Match Matthew Simpson WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword A Christmas Competition 2019 (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Paul Coia WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword A Christmas Competition 2019 (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Stuart Willis WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword A Christmas Competition 2019 (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Martin Blanchard WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword A Christmas Competition 2019 (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Tara Smale WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword A Christmas Competition 2019 (December 2019) Quarterfinals Paul Coia WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword A Christmas Competition 2019 (December 2019) Semifinals Mark Holgate LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Gold Medal Match Mark Holgate WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 2 Thomas Tucker WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 2 Aiden Yong WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 2 Justin Anderson WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 2 Tim Harris WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Quarterfinals Nicholas Choo WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Semifinals Daniel Green WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Top 16 Sky Chen WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Gold Medal Match Mark Holgate WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Pool Matches Nelson McGuigan LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Pool Matches Minh Le WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Pool Matches Claire Christian WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Pool Matches Shepard Zhao WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Semifinals Sky Chen WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Eighth-Finals Joshua Bulleid WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Gold Medal Match Kristian Guivarra WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Alex Roberson WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Sean Reichman WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Jessica Silvallana WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Emma O'Toner WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Quarterfinals Jim Campbell WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Semifinals Christopher Godwin WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Eighth-Finals Toby Lunn LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Pool Matches Kimito Wynn WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Pool Matches Samuel Lewis WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Pool Matches Daniel Arnold LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Pool Matches Toby Lunn WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Christoffer Warelius WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Alexander Strakhov WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Nyzell WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Matthys Kool LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Merijn Driessen-Roelfszema WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Yannick De smet WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) James Handley WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Darrin O'Brien WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Mark Arnold WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Ross Davies WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Ben Coburn WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Gindi Wauchope WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Kristian Guivarra LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Mark Holgate LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) Emma O'Toner WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) Christopher Godwin LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) William Carew WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) Kristian Guivarra LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) Mark Arnold WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) William Carew WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) Christopher Godwin LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) James Bennett WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) Benjamin Pope WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) David Stella WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Stuart Manahan WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Sky Chen WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Jared Ong WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Daniel Bolitho WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Travis McKenzie WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Gavin Corben WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Kenneth Yuen WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Sky Chen WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Hunter Wild WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Kimito Wynn WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Travis McKenzie WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Josef Broniecki WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) James Spottiswoode LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Christopher Denby WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Samuel Lewis WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Neil Brouwer WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Jim Campbell LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Hunter Wild WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) James Handley WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Matthew Simpson WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Matthew Clarke WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Green WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Martin Fabian LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Alex Roberson LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Travis McKenzie LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Anton Kohutovič LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Kristian Guivarra LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Mark Holgate WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Christopher Denby WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Jim Campbell WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Arnold LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Eighth-Finals David Critchley WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Gold Medal Match Michael Smallridge WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Daniel Thomson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Jenifer Currie WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Connor Watson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Kirk Milligan WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Quarterfinals Katherine Livingston WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Semifinals Jim Campbell WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 David Gresham WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Andrew Titter WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Ben Stockdale WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Adam Tate WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Benjamin Pope WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Jack Jones WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) !! Attention !! Excluded From Scoring Calculations Pool Set 1 Benjamin Pope DRAW 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) !! Attention !! Excluded From Scoring Calculations Pool Set 1 Martin Bucholtz WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) !! Attention !! Excluded From Scoring Calculations Pool Set 1 Tim Harris WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) !! Attention !! Excluded From Scoring Calculations Pool Set 1 Stuart Manahan LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Vesselin Petkov WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Mark Holgate LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Joshua Chhuth WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Matthew Bennett WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Quarterfinals Christopher Godwin LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2021 (March 2021) Elimination Round 2 Ben Stockdale WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2021 (March 2021) Elimination Round 3 Hugh Reynolds WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2021 (March 2021) Finals (1st/2nd) Nelson McGuigan LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2021 (March 2021) Pool 4 Stuart Manahan WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2021 (March 2021) Pool 4 Tim Harris WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2021 (March 2021) Pool 4 Joel Thomas WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2021 (March 2021) Pool 4 David Roche WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2021 (March 2021) Semifinals Daniel Romano WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Bronze Medal Match Dimitri Blake WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 2 Nelson McGuigan WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 2 Katherine Livingston WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 2 Sky Chen DRAW 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 2 Dimitri Blake WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Quarterfinals Lewis Hand WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Semifinals Justin Jay Mackley LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Eighth-Finals Daniel Arnold WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Christopher Godwin WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Jeffery Alvrez LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Mark Arnold WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Justin Jay Mackley LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Quarterfinals Daniel Green LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Thomas Duncan WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Emma O'Toner WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Daniel Green LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Alexander Hughes WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Darrin O'Brien WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Mark Arnold WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Christopher Godwin LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Kristian Guivarra WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sword Fight III (July 2017) Daniel Arnold WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Kai Wen Li WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Justin Jay Mackley LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Matthew Pye WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) James Handley WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Jim Campbell LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Christopher Godwin LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Daniel Green LOSS 50%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Eighth-Finals Jason Hooper LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Stewart Knapman WIN
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Nicola Leiseder WIN
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Alex Dugmore WIN
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Glyn Haines WIN
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Simon Airey WIN
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Tyler Lindsay-Smith WIN
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Jason Hooper WIN
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sidesword Comp 2024 (April 2024) Elims Gindi Wauchope WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sidesword Comp 2024 (April 2024) Finals Travis McKenzie WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sidesword Comp 2024 (April 2024) Finals Benjamin Pope WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sidesword Comp 2024 (April 2024) Pools Katherine Livingston WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sidesword Comp 2024 (April 2024) Pools Lachlan Porter WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sidesword Comp 2024 (April 2024) Pools Adam Tate WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sidesword Comp 2024 (April 2024) Pools Angus McCarter WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sidesword Comp 2024 (April 2024) Pools Alex Muir WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Sidesword Comp 2024 (April 2024) Pools Jesse De Cata WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Final Pools Geraud Lemenager WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Final Pools Daniel Arnold WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Final Pools Daniel Green DRAW 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Final Pools Travis McKenzie DRAW 51%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Bader Pendergast-Lee WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Robert Cole WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Sean Reichman WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 1 Kieran Peak WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Fuller November WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Nic Williams WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Aleks Roseneder WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Gold Coast Classic: Sidesword 2024 (January 2024) Seeding Pool 2 Jasper Sirris WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Eighth-Finals Matthew Pihodnya LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Clark Jurisic WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Michael Smallridge DRAW 76%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Lincoln Rose LOSS 89%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Tim Harris WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Zihan Shi WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Gold Medal Match Geraud Lemenager WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Mark Batt WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Daniel Momich WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Clark Jurisic WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Patrick Hunter WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Quarterfinals Justin Jay Mackley WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Semifinals Gindi Wauchope WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Gold Medal Match Benjamin Keiller WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Monika Stankiewicz WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Kimito Wynn WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Michael Burford WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Matthew Simpson WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinals Matthew Simpson WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Semifinals Dimitri Blake WIN 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Rapier Comp 2024 (April 2024) Gold Medal Match Gindi Wauchope WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Rapier Comp 2024 (April 2024) Pools Kiah Waretini WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Rapier Comp 2024 (April 2024) Pools Dennis Gubb WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Rapier Comp 2024 (April 2024) Pools Roman Cunci WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Rapier Comp 2024 (April 2024) Pools Jason Metcalfe WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Rapier Comp 2024 (April 2024) Pools Habibi Favilla WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Rapier Comp 2024 (April 2024) Pools Jason Cochrane WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Rapier Comp 2024 (April 2024) Pools Stuart Willis WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Rapier Comp 2024 (April 2024) Pools Lachlan Porter WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Rapier Comp 2024 (April 2024) Semi-Finals Hunter Wild WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Eighth-Finals Travis McKenzie WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Gold Medal Match Edward Craig LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools David Gresham WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Edward Craig LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Nelson McGuigan DRAW 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Seumas Gaskin WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Daniel Cooper WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Semifinals Mosh Hewson WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Swiss Pools James Watt WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Swiss Pools Simon Keefe WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Gold Medal Match Edward Craig LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Edward Craig LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Will Brookes WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Katherine Livingston WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Ben Keller WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Kiah Waretini WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Justin Jay Mackley WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Dennis Gubb WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Patrick Hunter WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Damien Hewson-Donovan LOSS 84%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Semifinals Katherine Livingston WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capoferro Comp 2021 (February 2021) Gold Medal Match Mosh Hewson WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capoferro Comp 2021 (February 2021) Pool Set 1 David Gresham WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capoferro Comp 2021 (February 2021) Pool Set 1 Duc Tam (John) Nguyen WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capoferro Comp 2021 (February 2021) Pool Set 1 James Stallard WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capoferro Comp 2021 (February 2021) Pool Set 1 Brooke Wright WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capoferro Comp 2021 (February 2021) Pool Set 1 Stuart Willis WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capoferro Comp 2021 (February 2021) Semifinals Nelson McGuigan WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) Finals Brett Kagan LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) Finals Justin Weaver WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) Pools Stuart Manahan WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) Pools Will Brookes WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) Pools Daniel Romano DRAW 75%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) Pools Anthony Polanski WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) Pools Pavle Ivanov WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Maxim Sheehy WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Shane Stapleton WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Andy Baker WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Samantha Travis WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 2 Thomas Duncan WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 2 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight III (July 2017) Ross Davies WIN 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Gold Medal Match Mark Holgate LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Pool Matches Sean Reichman DRAW
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Pool Matches Stanley Foster LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Pool Matches Liu Yuxing WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Pool Matches Claire Christian WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Pool Matches Kiah Waretini WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Semifinals Tim Harris WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Sidesword Open 2018 (June 2018) final Mark Holgate LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Sidesword Open 2018 (June 2018) final Kenneth Yuen WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Sidesword Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool 1 Justin Jay Mackley WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Sidesword Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool 1 Maxime Kerault DRAW
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Sidesword Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool 1 Nelson McGuigan WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Sidesword Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool 1 Brett Kagan WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Sidesword Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool 1 Patrick Hunter WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Sword Fight III (July 2017) Jessica Silvallana WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Sword Fight III (July 2017) Benjamin Hill LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Alfieri Open 2019 (February 2019) Gold Medal Match Nelson McGuigan WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Alfieri Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Tim Harris WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Alfieri Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Stuart Manahan WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Alfieri Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Kiah Waretini WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Alfieri Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Stanley Foster DRAW
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Alfieri Open 2019 (February 2019) Semifinals Sky Chen WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Elims Justin Jay Mackley DRAW
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Elims Mat Gebhardt WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Elims Benjamin Keiller WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Elims Michael Burford WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Finals James Handley WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Finals Sam Webb WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Finals Daniel Green WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Gold Medal Match Mark Holgate LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Alex Selth WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Ross Davies LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Paul Roberson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Mark Holgate LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Matthew Pye WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Dane Kilsdonk LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier/Sidesword & Dagger Alfieri Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 James Stallard LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier/Sidesword & Dagger Alfieri Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Liu Yuxing WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier/Sidesword & Dagger Alfieri Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Pavle Ivanov DRAW
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Losers Round 1 Tim Harris WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Losers Round 1 David Gresham WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Losers Round 2 Daniel Cooper WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Losers Round 2 Simon Keefe WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Losers Round 3 Lachlan Porter WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Losers Round 3 Adam Tate WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Losers Round 4 Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Losers Round 4 Nelson McGuigan LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Round 1 Andrew Appuhamy WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Round 1 Joel Thomas WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Round 2 Michael Smallridge LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Round 2 Will Smart DRAW