Tamara Selge

Club
Scholar Victoria
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword 9 3 4 2 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 10 5 5 0 0
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger 4 0 4 0 0
Mixed Leather Dussack 3 0 1 2 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 64 19 41 4 0
Women's Steel Longsword 14 11 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 18 4 10 4 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 27 10 16 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 5 0 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 16 4 10 2 0
Mixed Spear 5 0 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon 4 0 3 1 0
Sum 183 57 110 16 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 2411 1222.3
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 39 1585.3
Longsword (Women's, Steel) 31 1585.3
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 778 1238
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 516 1042.8
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 944 1107.5
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 630 1224.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 David Gresham LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Rohan Lynch WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Jack Byrne WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Yang Bai LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Glyn Haines WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 2 Noah Sarunic LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 2 Yang Bai LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 2 Edward Craig LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 2 David Gresham LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Will Smart LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Thomas Tucker LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Zachary Thaison WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Jacinta Reynolds DRAW 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Luke Tornilla LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Shannon Dixon WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Toby Whitnall LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Nathaniel Jimena WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Matthew Pihodnya LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Joshua Fisher DRAW 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Jim Campbell LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Simon Airey LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Patrick Bromfield LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Michael Smallridge LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Jacinta Reynolds LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Kirk Milligan WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Bronze Medal Match Daniel Romano LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Eighth-Finals Daniel Pope LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Eighth-Finals Peter Stevens WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Eighth-Finals Stuart Willis WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Victor Ngo WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Zihan Shi LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Lorne Williams WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Monika Stankiewicz WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Peter Stevens DRAW 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Dennis Gubb DRAW 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Nelson McGuigan LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Artemisia Yung WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Vesselin Petkov LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Joel Thomas LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 James Stallard LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Stuart Willis WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Jaylou Jack WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Sarah Duff LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Damien Hewson-Donovan LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Kristian Guivarra LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Bader Pendergast-Lee WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Mark Holgate LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Yang Bai LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Eric Nesbitt LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Daniel Larizza WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Lukas Byrne WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Clark Jurisic LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 William Carew LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Daniel Romano LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Joel Thomas LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Stuart Manahan LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pools Benjamin Keiller LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pools Chris Blanchard LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pools Daniel Romano LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pools Martin Blanchard WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Pools Mark Holgate LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Pools Matthew Pihodnya LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Pools Scott Prideaux LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Pools Sam Webb LOSS 50%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Gold Medal Match Monika Stankiewicz WIN 38%
Women's Steel Longsword SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Ashlee Leach WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Monika Stankiewicz WIN 38%
Women's Steel Longsword SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Sarah Duff WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Athena Dawe WIN 75%
Women's Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Gold Medal Match Monika Stankiewicz LOSS 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Tara Smale WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Monika Stankiewicz LOSS 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Gold Medal Match Allyson Koerber LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Fay McFarlane WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Tara Smale WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Allyson Koerber WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Athena Dawe WIN 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Glyn Haines DRAW 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Kiah Waretini WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 David Gresham LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Edward Carey LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Ronald Lee LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Joshua Fisher WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Gindi Wauchope LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Jack Jones WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Bronze Medal Match Michael Smallridge LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Jonothon Grose WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Dean Mischewski WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Jim Campbell LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Ma Yat Tsun WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Joshua Mischewski WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Jacinta Reynolds WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Oleg Barbin LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Daniel Romano WIN 13%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Semifinals Jim Campbell LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Elimination Bracket Travis McKenzie LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Gindi Wauchope LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Ronald Lee LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Dominic Roche WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Rune Anonymous LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Clark Jurisic LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 David Roche LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Nelson McGuigan LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Gindi Wauchope LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Victor Ngo WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Daniel Arnold LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Aiden Chronopoulos LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Rune Bowerstone WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Will Smart DRAW 41%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Stanley Foster DRAW 41%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Justin Jay Mackley LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Garth Bradbeer WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Nelson McGuigan LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Joel Thomas LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Ben Keller LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Enzo Lara-Hamilton LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Nelson McGuigan WIN 21%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Tim Harris DRAW 39%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Glyn Haines LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Aiden Chronopoulos LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Benjamin Keiller LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston DRAW 61%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Douglas McAdie LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Daniel Thomson WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Sean Tomlinson WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Toby Whitnall LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Vesselin Petkov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Ben Brash WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Toby Whitnall WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Jacinta Reynolds LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Matthew Clarke LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Jim Campbell LOSS 35%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Mark Holgate LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Steven Frossos DRAW 42%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 James Stallard DRAW 35%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Zachary Thaison LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Philip Spinks WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Liam Shaw WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Hugo Yip LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Philip Spinks LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Jonothon Grose LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Lincoln Rose WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Oleg Barbin LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Jonothon Grose LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Daniel Romano LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Gavin Corben WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Joel Thomas LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Will Smart LOSS 50%

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Gold Medal Match Monika Stankiewicz WIN 38%
Women's Steel Longsword SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Ashlee Leach WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Monika Stankiewicz WIN 38%
Women's Steel Longsword SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Sarah Duff WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Athena Dawe WIN 75%
Women's Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Gold Medal Match Monika Stankiewicz LOSS 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Tara Smale WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Monika Stankiewicz LOSS 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Summer Sword Clash 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Gold Medal Match Allyson Koerber LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Fay McFarlane WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Tara Smale WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Allyson Koerber WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword World Broadsword Championship 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Athena Dawe WIN 50%

Non-rated results

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Leather Dussack Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Justin Jay Mackley LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Minh Nguyen DRAW
Mixed Leather Dussack Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Ross Davies DRAW
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Sandy Appleby LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Damien Hewson-Donovan LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Fuller November LOSS
Mixed Spear Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Luke Dornan LOSS
Mixed Spear Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Joshua Chhuth LOSS
Mixed Spear Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Iain Stein LOSS
Mixed Spear Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Jonathon Paratz LOSS
Mixed Spear Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Fuller November LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Daniel Romano LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Bas De Groot LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Glyn Haines LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Damien Hewson-Donovan DRAW
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Dominic Mauricio DRAW
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Mark Holgate LOSS
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Tim Harris WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Jonas Wong WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 2 Mark Holgate LOSS
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 2 Katherine Livingston LOSS
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 2 Bas De Groot LOSS
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 2 Damien Hewson-Donovan DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Katherine Livingston LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 David Critchley LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Daniel Thomson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Mark Holgate LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Simon Airey LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Justin Jay Mackley LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Benjamin Pope LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Victor Ngo WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Glyn Haines LOSS