Nelson McGuigan

Club
Melbourne Messer Club
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 17 10 6 1 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 11 6 3 2 0
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger 8 3 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 12 5 4 3 0
Mixed Steel Rapier/Sidesword & Dagger 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Leather Dussack 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 130 84 37 9 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 100 64 28 7 1
Mixed Steel Sabre 88 68 18 2 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 15 5 9 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm 7 5 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 27 17 7 3 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 13 11 2 0 0
Mixed Spear 15 5 9 1 0
Mixed Steel Any Weapon 5 5 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon 14 11 3 0 0
Sum 476 307 139 29 1

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 122 1646.4 122 (May 2024) 1648.4 (May 2024)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 287 1225.1 215 (June 2023) 1234.4 (June 2023)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 24 1708 20 (April 2022) 1709.7 (May 2024)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 44 1532.6 25 (February 2022) 1541.7 (October 2023)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 49 1596 43 (June 2022) 1597.8 (May 2024)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 127 1484.5 84 (March 2022) 1490.1 (January 2024)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 5 out of 82 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 13 out of 13 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 56 out of 82 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 57 out of 57 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 52 out of 74 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 52 out of 63 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools David Critchley WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Anthony Phoenix WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Bill Coates WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Michael See WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi Finals Simon Airey LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi Finals Man Sing Wong WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi Finals Lincoln Rose WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi Finals Luke Dornan WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Bronze Medal Match Justin Weaver WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Justin Weaver WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools James Watt WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Stuart Manahan WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Dennis Gubb WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Noah Sarunic WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Semifinals Travis McKenzie LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Swiss Pools Arron Leslie-Evans WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Swiss Pools Aidan Warnakulasuriya WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Eighth-Finals Daniel Arnold WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Datian Li WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Aleks Roseneder WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Zihan Shi WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Stuart Willis WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Quarterfinals Daniel Pope LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Mark Holgate LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Campbell Walker LOSS 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Fuller November WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Jonas Wong WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Matthew Bennett WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Matthew Bennett WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Ryan Tanzer WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Campbell Walker WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Chris Binggeli WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Fuller November WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round William Carew LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Jean Fainges WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Final Travis McKenzie WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Travis McKenzie LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Gindi Wauchope WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Mark Holgate LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 David Gresham LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Travis McKenzie WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Patrick Hunter WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Minh Nguyen LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Lachlan Porter LOSS 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Jesse De Cata WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Semi Final Mark Holgate WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Gold Medal Match Daniel Pope LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Daniel Romano DRAW 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Joel Thomas WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Daniel Pope DRAW 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools David Gresham WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Dennis Gubb WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Tamara Selge WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Peter Stevens LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Artemisia Yung WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Semifinals Daniel Romano WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Will Brookes WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Xander McConnell WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Clark Jurisic WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Glyn Haines WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Daniel Cooper WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Quarterfinals Gavin Corben LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Bronze Medal Match Daniel Pope LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Iain Stein WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Christopher Denby WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Sean Reichman WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Daniel Green LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Quarterfinals Mark Holgate WIN 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Semifinals Kristian Guivarra LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Eighth-Finals Aiden Chronopoulos WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Monika Stankiewicz WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Jack Wyrill LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Jason Breen WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Rhys Kinlough WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Quarterfinals Mark Holgate LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sydney Super Series 2022 (April 2022) Bronze Medal Match Thomas Tucker LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sydney Super Series 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Vesselin Petkov WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sydney Super Series 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Luke Prictor WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sydney Super Series 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Toby Lunn LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sydney Super Series 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Alexander Munro WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sydney Super Series 2022 (April 2022) Quarterfinals Christopher Stanley WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sydney Super Series 2022 (April 2022) Semifinals Ken McKenzie LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Eighth-Finals James Stallard WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Ben Stockdale WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Molly Fry WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Daniel Arnold WIN 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Victor Ngo WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Quarterfinals Daniel Arnold LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Travis McKenzie LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Patrick Mao WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Artemisia Yung WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Michael Aitken WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 2 Ben Stockdale DRAW 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 2 Travis McKenzie LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 2 Bryce Exley WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 2 Clark Jurisic LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 2 Daniel Pope LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 2 Daniel Romano WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Open 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 2 Edward Craig LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Eighth-Finals James Stallard WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Thomas Tucker WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Bryce Exley WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Andrew Hecker LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Quarterfinals Owen Jin LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Autumn Open 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Andrew Titter LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Autumn Open 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 David Barclay WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Autumn Open 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Ben Stockdale LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Autumn Open 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 David Stella DRAW 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Autumn Open 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Clark Jurisic WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 5 Daniel Green LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 5 Stuart Manahan WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 5 Bryce Exley WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 5 Clark Jurisic DRAW 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Quarterfinals Mark Holgate LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Top 16 Daniel Romano WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Pool Matches Daniel Pope WIN 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Pool Matches Minh Le WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Pool Matches Claire Christian WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Pool Matches Shepard Zhao WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Semifinals Mark Holgate LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fiore Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 2 Edward Craig DRAW 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fiore Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 2 Edward Craig DRAW 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fiore Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 2 Paul Coia DRAW 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fiore Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 2 Joanne Pitts DRAW 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fiore Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 2 William Duong LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Shane Stapleton WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Justin Mackley LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Peihong Jiang WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Meaghan Douglas WIN 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Bronze Final Hunter Wild WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eliminations Edward Craig LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eliminations Adam Hembree WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool C Katherine Livingston DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool C Roy Bleasdale WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool C Zachary Thaison WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Adam Hembree DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Stuart Manahan DRAW 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Mark Holgate LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Alan Li LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Zachary Thaison WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 1 Damien Hewson-Donovan LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Jim Campbell WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Scott Hobbs WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Tyler Lindsay-Smith WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Sean Tomlinson WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi Finals Ryan Coleman WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi Finals Dennis Gubb WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Sabre War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi Finals Toby Whitnall LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi Finals Matthew Pihodnya LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi Finals Patrick Bromfield WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Eighth-Finals Matthew Pihodnya WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Gold Medal Match Mark Marb Morris WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Hunter Wild WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Mark Marb Morris LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Robert Cole WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Simon Keefe WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Stuart Willis WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Quarterfinals James Stallard WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Semifinals Will Smart WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Eighth-Finals Hunter Wild WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Gold Medal Match Daniel Arnold WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Joel Thomas WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Emma O'Toner WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Simon Airey LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Victor Ngo WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Quarterfinals Thomas Tucker WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Semifinals Travis McKenzie WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Geraud Lemenager LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Jack Wyrill WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round William Deasy WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Cohen Benson LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Jack Jones WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Zack Dixon WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Gary Andrews WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Matthew Bennett WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Ronald Lee WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Cohen Benson WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Sean Reichman WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Eighth-Finals Minh Nguyen LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Elimination Bracket Mark Batt WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Joel Thomas WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Daniel Cooper WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Minh Nguyen WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ides of March 2023 (March 2023) Pool Set 1 Dennis Gubb WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Sarah Duff WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Nic Williams WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Benjamin Pope LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Quarterfinals Daniel Green LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sydney Super Series 2022 (April 2022) Gold Medal Match Vesselin Petkov WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sydney Super Series 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Asatryan WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sydney Super Series 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Thomas Tucker LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sydney Super Series 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Victor Wang WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sydney Super Series 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Iain Stein WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sydney Super Series 2022 (April 2022) Quarterfinals Justin Jay Mackley WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sydney Super Series 2022 (April 2022) Semifinals Ken McKenzie WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Eighth-Finals Edward Craig LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 David Roche WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Tamara Selge WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Clark Jurisic WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Gindi Wauchope WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2021 (March 2021) Elimination Round 2 Katherine Livingston WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2021 (March 2021) Elimination Round 3 David Gresham WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2021 (March 2021) Finals (1st/2nd) Daniel Pope WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2021 (March 2021) Pool 1 Andrew Titter LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2021 (March 2021) Pool 1 Kiah Waretini WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2021 (March 2021) Pool 1 Dylan Porter WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2021 (March 2021) Pool 1 Bryce Exley WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2021 (March 2021) Semifinals Pavle Ivanov WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2020 (March 2020) Elimination Round 1 Mosh Hewson WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2020 (March 2020) Elimination Round 2 Bryce Exley WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2020 (March 2020) Finals (1st/2nd) Ben Stockdale WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2020 (March 2020) Pool 5 David Gresham DRAW 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2020 (March 2020) Pool 5 David Roche LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2020 (March 2020) Pool 5 Gavin Corben WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2020 (March 2020) Pool 5 Lachlan Yeates LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre The Ides of March 2020 (March 2020) Semifinals Owen Jin WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 2 Daniel Pope LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 2 Katherine Livingston WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 2 Sky Chen DRAW 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 2 Dimitri Blake LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Quarterfinals Daniel Green LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Repecharge (B finals) Tim Harris WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Repecharge (B finals) Monika Stankiewicz WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Kai Wen Li LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Jeffery Alvrez WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Patrick Bromfield WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Lois Spangler WIN 50%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Eighth-Finals Justin Weaver WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Matthew Pihodnya WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Lee North-Connor WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Jack Jones WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Zihan Shi WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Quarterfinals Matthew Pihodnya LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Final Travis McKenzie LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Travis McKenzie WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Gindi Wauchope WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Mark Holgate DRAW 26%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 David Gresham WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Travis McKenzie LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Patrick Hunter DRAW 68%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Minh Nguyen WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Lachlan Porter WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Jesse De Cata WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Semi Final Mark Holgate DRAW 26%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Benjamin Pope LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Tim Harris WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Zuorui Liu WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Geraud Lemenager WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Eighth-Finals Justin Weaver WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Travis McKenzie LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Clark Jurisic WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Nicolo Catapang WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Quarterfinals Travis McKenzie LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Jim Campbell WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Scott Hobbs WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Tyler Lindsay-Smith WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pools Sean Tomlinson WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi Finals Ryan Coleman WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi Finals Dennis Gubb WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi Finals Toby Whitnall LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi Finals Matthew Pihodnya LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Semi Finals Patrick Bromfield WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Edward Craig LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools David Gresham DRAW 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Daniel Pope DRAW 33%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Seumas Gaskin WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Daniel Cooper WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Swiss Pools Liam Schofield WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Swiss Pools Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Eighth-Finals Travis McKenzie LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Lee North-Connor WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Enzo Lara-Hamilton WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Aleks Roseneder WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Stuart Manahan DRAW 75%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Ben Stockdale WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Sean Reichman WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Xander McConnell WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round William Deasy WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Jacob Haberley WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Matthew Bennett WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Mark Holgate WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Alex Roberson WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Ryan Tanzer WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Kristian Guivarra LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Geraud Lemenager LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Woody and David Host a Rapier Comp 2023 (July 2023) Gold Medal Match Gindi Wauchope LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Woody and David Host a Rapier Comp 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Tim Harris WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Woody and David Host a Rapier Comp 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Gindi Wauchope WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Woody and David Host a Rapier Comp 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Joel Thomas WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Woody and David Host a Rapier Comp 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Kiah Waretini LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Woody and David Host a Rapier Comp 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Garth Bradbeer DRAW 76%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Woody and David Host a Rapier Comp 2023 (July 2023) Quarterfinals Travis McKenzie WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Woody and David Host a Rapier Comp 2023 (July 2023) Semifinals Alexander Munro WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Garth Bradbeer WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Justin Jay Mackley DRAW 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Tamara Selge WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Main Pools Stanley Foster WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Quarterfinals Adam Tate WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Quarterfinals Mosh Hewson LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Quarterfinals Tim Harris WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Quarterfinals Victor Ngo WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Ben Keller LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Joel Thomas WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Enzo Lara-Hamilton DRAW 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Tim Harris LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CapoFiore Comp 2023 (January 2023) Seeding Pools Tamara Selge LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Gold Medal Match Daniel Romano WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Victor Ngo WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Xander McConnell WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Matthew Simpson WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Quarterfinals Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Semifinals Aiden Chronopoulos WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capoferro Comp 2021 (February 2021) Bronze Medal Match Stuart Manahan WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capoferro Comp 2021 (February 2021) Pool Set 1 Daniel Romano WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capoferro Comp 2021 (February 2021) Pool Set 1 Joel Thomas WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capoferro Comp 2021 (February 2021) Pool Set 1 Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capoferro Comp 2021 (February 2021) Pool Set 1 Martin Kraskov WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capoferro Comp 2021 (February 2021) Pool Set 1 Bryce Exley WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capoferro Comp 2021 (February 2021) Semifinals Daniel Pope LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) Pools Brett Kagan LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) Pools Katherine Livingston WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) Pools James Stallard WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) Pools Mateo Castano WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) Pools Michael Kot WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Autumn Open 2019 (May 2019) Finals Clark Jurisic WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Autumn Open 2019 (May 2019) Finals Sky Chen LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Autumn Open 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 David Stella WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Autumn Open 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Clark Jurisic WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Autumn Open 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Owen Jin WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Autumn Open 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Andrew Titter WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 2 Stuart Manahan LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 2 Edward Craig LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 2 Monika Stankiewicz DRAW 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 2 Sky Chen LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Repecharge (B Finals) Justin Weaver WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Repecharge (B Finals) Chris Slee LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Semifinals Edward Craig LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Set 1 Maxime Kerault LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Set 1 Brett Kagan LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Set 1 Sean Reichman WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Set 1 Stuart Manahan LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Set 1 Martin Bucholtz WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Set 2 Tim Harris DOUBLE LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Set 2 Martin Bucholtz LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Set 2 Ashleigh Minney WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Set 2 Stuart Manahan WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Set 2 Rhys Kinlough LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capoferro Open 2018 (May 2018) Tim Harris LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capoferro Open 2018 (May 2018) Pool 1 Edward Craig LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capoferro Open 2018 (May 2018) Pool 1 Pavle Ivanov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capoferro Open 2018 (May 2018) Pool 1 Kenneth Yuen WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capoferro Open 2018 (May 2018) Pool 1 Maxim Sheehy LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Gold Medal Match Daniel Cooper LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Semifinals David Gresham WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Swiss Pools James Watt DRAW 56%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Swiss Pools Stuart Manahan WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Swiss Pools Stuart Willis WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Final Travis McKenzie WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Travis McKenzie LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Gindi Wauchope WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool A Mark Holgate LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 David Gresham DRAW 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Travis McKenzie WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Patrick Hunter WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Minh Nguyen DRAW 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Lachlan Porter WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Jesse De Cata WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Semi Final Mark Holgate LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) Pool Set 1 Stuart Manahan LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) Pool Set 1 Tim Harris WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) Pool Set 1 Liu Yuxing WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) Pool Set 1 Jessica Walsh WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Winter Open 2019 (August 2019) Pool Set 1 Patrick Hunter WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 3 Sky Chen WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 3 Mark Holgate LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 3 Justin Weaver LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Pool 3 Zuorui Liu LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Quarterfinals Daniel Green LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Repecharge (B finals) Zuorui Liu WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Festival of the Sword '19 (April 2019) Repecharge (B finals) Dimitri Blake WIN 53%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Pool Matches Brett Kagan DRAW
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Pool Matches Tim Harris LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Pool Matches Rhys Kinlough WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Pool Matches Maxime Kerault WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm The 400 Years Tournament (November 2018) Pool Matches David Gresham WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Sidesword Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool 1 Patrick Hunter WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Sidesword Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool 1 Daniel Pope LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Sidesword Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool 1 Justin Jay Mackley LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Sidesword Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool 1 Maxime Kerault LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Sidesword Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool 1 Brett Kagan LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Habibi Favilla LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Patrick Hunter WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Mark Holgate LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Travis McKenzie LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Maxime Kerault LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Luke Dornan LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Stuart Willis WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Iain Stein WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Andrew Titter WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Oktoberfecht 2019 (October 2019) Eighth-Finals Thomas Tucker LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Hunter Wild LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Main Pools Justin Weaver LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Swiss Pools Patrick Hunter WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger CapoFiore 2024 (January 2024) Swiss Pools Stuart Manahan LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Jaylou Jack LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Iain Stein WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Daniel Arnold LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Aleks Roseneder WIN
Mixed Spear The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eliminations Hunter Wild LOSS
Mixed Spear The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool C Jesse De Cata WIN
Mixed Spear The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool C Zachary Thaison WIN
Mixed Spear The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool C Hunter Blackwood WIN
Mixed Spear The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Hunter Blackwood LOSS
Mixed Spear The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Victor Ngo DRAW
Mixed Spear The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Lachlan Porter WIN
Mixed Spear The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 Hunter Wild LOSS
Mixed Spear The Marozzo Cup 2023 (June 2023) Seed Pool 2 David Gresham LOSS
Mixed Spear Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Aleks Roseneder LOSS
Mixed Spear Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston LOSS
Mixed Spear Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Hew Elcock WIN
Mixed Spear Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Sandy Appleby LOSS
Mixed Spear Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Vesselin Petkov LOSS
Mixed Spear Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Geraud Lemenager LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Gold Medal Match Daniel Romano LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Robert Talbot WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Monika Stankiewicz WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Edward Carey WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Peter Stevens WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Jack Wyrill WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Quarterfinals Bas De Groot WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon SA HEMA Triathlon 2022 (June 2022) Semifinals Benjamin Keiller WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Alfieri Open 2019 (February 2019) Gold Medal Match Daniel Pope LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Alfieri Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Andrew Titter WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Alfieri Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Ben Stockdale LOSS
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Alfieri Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 David Norris-King WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Alfieri Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Mosh Hewson WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Alfieri Open 2019 (February 2019) Semifinals Brett Kagan WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Ryan Coleman WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 3 Lincoln Rose WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 4 Simon Airey WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 5 Luke Dornan WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 6 Vesselin Petkov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier/Sidesword & Dagger Alfieri Open 2019 (February 2019) Gold Medal Match Brett Kagan LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier/Sidesword & Dagger Alfieri Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Andrew Titter WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier/Sidesword & Dagger Alfieri Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Ben Stockdale WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier/Sidesword & Dagger Alfieri Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Stuart Manahan LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier/Sidesword & Dagger Alfieri Open 2019 (February 2019) Semifinals Daniel Romano WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Mark Holgate LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Geraud Lemenager LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Hew Elcock WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Bronze Medal Match Travis McKenzie WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Benjamin Pope WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Justin Weaver LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Mark Batt WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Zuorui Liu WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Quarterfinals Geraud Lemenager WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) Semifinals Mark Holgate LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Losers Round 3 Matthew Pihodnya WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Losers Round 3 Nicholas Bevan WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Losers Round 4 Benjamin Pope WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Losers Round 4 Daniel Pope WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Losers Round 5 Katherine Livingston WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Losers Round 5 Travis McKenzie WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Losers Round 6 Mark Marb Morris LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Round 1 Tim Harris WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Round 1 David Gresham WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Round 2 Zihan Shi WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Round 2 Lionel Penington WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Round 3 Justin Jay Mackley LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Ides of March 2024 (March 2024) Round 3 Lee North-Connor WIN