Samvel Mumjyan

Club
Golden Falcon
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 8 3 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 10 5 4 0 1
Mixed Steel Sabre 5 3 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1474 1244.5
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 565 1088.5
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 384 1266.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Matvey Sakharov LOSS Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Sofia Mikhalevich WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Vladas Zhilenas WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Mikhail Chuyev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Timofey Matrosov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Nikolay Davydov WIN Play-off
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Roman Chernigovskich DOUBLE LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Mikhail Prikhodko WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Mikhail Fedosov WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Alexander Lavrov LOSS Quarter Final

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Ramzan Dadagov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Sofia Mikhalevich WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Evgeniy Kosykh WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Alexander Makarov LOSS Quarterfinal

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Alexander Makarov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Aleksandr Beklemeshev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Anatoly Krylov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS Play-off
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Denis Efimov WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Ramzan Dadagov LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS Pool 1