Nikolay Davydov

Club
Unterwalden
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 22 13 7 2 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 5 4 1 0 0
Sum 30 18 10 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1187 1366.1
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 1049 1004
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 393 1366.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Eliminations (RO12) Dmitry Voevudsky WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Matvey Sakharov LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Dmitry Voevudsky WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Anatoly Krylov WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Artem Sakharov WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Alexander Shachnev WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Play-off Samvel Mumjyan LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Pool 6 Anatoly Krylov WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Pool 6 Mikhail Fedosov WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Pool 6 Mikhail Prikhodko LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Eliminations1 Molchanov Sergey WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Eliminations2 Alexey Borisov LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Pool9 Kirill Breus LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Pool9 Eetu Röpelinen WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Pool9 Anton Belousov WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Pool9 –źlexey Tatsjak WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Ruslan Rumyancev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Mikhail Bakir DRAW 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergei Geraskin DRAW 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Ilia Murashchenko WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Egor Pravoj LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Sergey Novikov WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Andrey Papazyan WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Alexander Shachnev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Timofey Matrosov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Quarterfinal Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 36%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Timofey Matrosov LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Konstantin Smetanin LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Alexander Shevchenko WIN 55%