Nikolay Davydov

Club
Unterwalden
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 22 13 7 2 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 5 4 1 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 682 1404.9
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 680 1024.7
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 200 1390.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Dmitry Voevudsky WIN Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Matvey Sakharov LOSS Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Dmitry Voevudsky WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Anatoly Krylov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Artem Sakharov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Alexander Shachnev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Samvel Mumjyan LOSS Play-off
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Anatoly Krylov WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Mikhail Fedosov WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Mikhail Prikhodko LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Molchanov Sergey WIN Eliminations1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Alexey Borisov LOSS Eliminations2
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Kirill Breus LOSS Pool9
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Eetu Röpelinen WIN Pool9
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Anton Belousov WIN Pool9
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) –źlexey Tatsjak WIN Pool9
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Ruslan Rumyancev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Mikhail Bakir DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergei Geraskin DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Ilia Murashchenko WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Egor Pravoj LOSS

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Sergey Novikov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Andrey Papazyan WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Alexander Shachnev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Timofey Matrosov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Quarterfinal

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Timofey Matrosov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Alexander Shevchenko WIN Pools