Eleonora 2019

Date
July 6
Country
Russia
City
Krasnodar

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 63 31
Women's Steel Longsword 20 9
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 39 18

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Matvey Sakharov
Alexey Alimov Diestro Sochi
Mikhail Fedosov Edinorog
Yuliya Kleyman FFC Paladin
Samvel Mumjyan Golden Falcon
Dmitry Sivakov Golden Falcon
Alexander Shachnev Golden Falcon
Dmitry Lazarenko Golden Falcon
Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon
Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon
Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon
Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon
Ekaterina Kotova Golden Falcon
Denis Efimov Golden Falcon
Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon
Anatoly Krylov KIF Efes
Anatoly Belay KIF Efes
Alexander Shevchenko KIF Efes
Ramzan Dadagov KIF Efes
Andrey Bandurin KIF Efes
Taras Verpeko Krasnodar Fencing Guild
Konstantin Bychkov Krasnodar Fencing Guild
Alexander Lavrov Men With Swords
Mikhail Vinokurov RIF
Аnna Solovej Steel
Elena Slin'ko Steel
Olga Balenko Steel
Аlexander Timofeev Steel
Akim Boyarinov Steel
Roman Chernigovskich Steel
Dmitry Voevudsky Steel
Ksenia Belyaeva Steel
Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I
Ilya Gorelov Tramazzone
Viktoriya Polyakova Ultima Ratio
Kirill Cherevko Ultima Ratio
Sofia Mikhalevich Unterwalden
Aleksandr Beklemeshev Unterwalden
Nikolay Davydov Unterwalden
Anatoly Kozlov Unterwalden
Oleg Bulakhov Unterwalden
Alexander Bezhko Unterwalden
Dmitry Kasyanov Unterwalden

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Oleg Bulakhov Alexey Alimov DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Аlexander Timofeev Oleg Bulakhov WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Denis Efimov Oleg Bulakhov LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Denis Efimov Alexey Alimov WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Аlexander Timofeev Denis Efimov WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Аlexander Timofeev Alexey Alimov WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kirill Cherevko Alexander Bezhko WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Sergey Novikov Alexander Bezhko DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool 2 Dmitry Voevudsky Alexander Bezhko WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kirill Cherevko Sergey Novikov LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Kirill Cherevko Dmitry Voevudsky WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Sergey Novikov Dmitry Voevudsky DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool 3 Anatoly Kozlov Taras Verpeko DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool 3 Mikhail Vinokurov Taras Verpeko LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Petr Vasiliev Taras Verpeko WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Petr Vasiliev Mikhail Vinokurov WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Mikhail Vinokurov Anatoly Kozlov LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Petr Vasiliev Anatoly Kozlov DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool 4 Ilya Gorelov Dmitry Kasyanov WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Konstantin Smetanin Ilya Gorelov DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool 4 Ilya Gorelov Dmitry Sivakov WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Konstantin Smetanin Dmitry Sivakov WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Dmitry Sivakov Dmitry Kasyanov WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Konstantin Smetanin Dmitry Kasyanov WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Dmitriy Usoltsev Alexander Shachnev WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Alexander Shachnev Matvey Sakharov LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Sofia Mikhalevich Alexander Shachnev WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Roman Chernigovskich Matvey Sakharov LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Dmitriy Usoltsev Matvey Sakharov WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Sofia Mikhalevich Roman Chernigovskich LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Dmitriy Usoltsev Sofia Mikhalevich WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Roman Chernigovskich Samvel Mumjyan DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool 6 Nikolay Davydov Anatoly Krylov WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Mikhail Fedosov Nikolay Davydov LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Mikhail Prikhodko Nikolay Davydov WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Mikhail Prikhodko Samvel Mumjyan LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Mikhail Prikhodko Anatoly Krylov WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Mikhail Fedosov Samvel Mumjyan LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Mikhail Fedosov Anatoly Krylov WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Aleksandr Beklemeshev Konstantin Bychkov WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Aleksandr Beklemeshev Akim Boyarinov LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Alexander Lavrov Aleksandr Beklemeshev WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Aleksandr Beklemeshev Dmitry Lazarenko WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Alexander Lavrov Dmitry Lazarenko WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Alexander Lavrov Konstantin Bychkov WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Akim Boyarinov Dmitry Lazarenko WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Akim Boyarinov Konstantin Bychkov WIN LOSS
Final Dmitriy Usoltsev Akim Boyarinov LOSS WIN
Bronze Final Alexander Lavrov Аlexander Timofeev LOSS WIN
Semi Final Alexander Lavrov Akim Boyarinov LOSS WIN
Semi Final Dmitriy Usoltsev Аlexander Timofeev WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Konstantin Smetanin Akim Boyarinov LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Alexander Lavrov Samvel Mumjyan WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Dmitriy Usoltsev Kirill Cherevko WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Petr Vasiliev Аlexander Timofeev LOSS WIN
Play-off Akim Boyarinov Dmitry Sivakov WIN LOSS
Play-off Konstantin Smetanin Matvey Sakharov WIN LOSS
Play-off Nikolay Davydov Samvel Mumjyan LOSS WIN
Play-off Alexander Lavrov Oleg Bulakhov WIN LOSS
Play-off Dmitriy Usoltsev Sergey Novikov WIN LOSS
Play-off Kirill Cherevko Ilya Gorelov WIN LOSS
Play-off Mikhail Prikhodko Petr Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Play-off Аlexander Timofeev Anatoly Kozlov WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Аnna Solovej Ksenia Belyaeva WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Аnna Solovej Viktoriya Polyakova WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Daria Iliinykh Аnna Solovej LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Daria Iliinykh Viktoriya Polyakova LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Daria Iliinykh Ksenia Belyaeva WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Viktoriya Polyakova Ksenia Belyaeva WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Olga Balenko Elena Slin'ko WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Elena Slin'ko Yuliya Kleyman LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Elena Slin'ko Ekaterina Kotova LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Elena Slin'ko Sofia Mikhalevich LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Sofia Mikhalevich Yuliya Kleyman DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool 2 Olga Balenko Yuliya Kleyman DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool 2 Sofia Mikhalevich Ekaterina Kotova WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Olga Balenko Ekaterina Kotova WIN LOSS
Play-off Аnna Solovej Ekaterina Kotova WIN LOSS
Play-off Olga Balenko Viktoriya Polyakova LOSS WIN
Play-off Daria Iliinykh Sofia Mikhalevich WIN LOSS
Final Аnna Solovej Viktoriya Polyakova WIN LOSS
Final Daria Iliinykh Аnna Solovej LOSS WIN
Final Daria Iliinykh Viktoriya Polyakova LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Konstantin Smetanin Denis Efimov WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Denis Efimov Ramzan Dadagov WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Denis Efimov Samvel Mumjyan LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Samvel Mumjyan Ramzan Dadagov LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Konstantin Smetanin Samvel Mumjyan WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Konstantin Smetanin Ramzan Dadagov WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Sergey Novikov Alexander Shachnev WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mikhail Prikhodko Sergey Novikov LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Sergey Novikov Anatoly Krylov WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mikhail Prikhodko Alexander Shachnev WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Alexander Shachnev Anatoly Krylov LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Mikhail Prikhodko Anatoly Krylov WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Aleksandr Beklemeshev Andrey Bandurin LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Aleksandr Beklemeshev Ilya Gorelov DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool 3 Dmitriy Usoltsev Aleksandr Beklemeshev WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Ilya Gorelov Andrey Bandurin WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Ilya Gorelov Dmitry Lazarenko LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Dmitriy Usoltsev Dmitry Lazarenko LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Dmitriy Usoltsev Andrey Bandurin WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Dmitry Lazarenko Alexander Shevchenko LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Dmitry Sivakov Alexey Alimov WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Petr Vasiliev Dmitry Sivakov LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Dmitry Sivakov Anatoly Belay LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Anatoly Belay Alexander Shevchenko DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool 4 Alexey Alimov Anatoly Belay LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Petr Vasiliev Alexander Shevchenko WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Petr Vasiliev Alexey Alimov WIN LOSS
Play-off Konstantin Smetanin Samvel Mumjyan WIN LOSS
Play-off Dmitry Lazarenko Anatoly Belay WIN LOSS
Play-off Dmitriy Usoltsev Ilya Gorelov WIN LOSS
Play-off Mikhail Prikhodko Alexander Shevchenko WIN LOSS
Play-off Petr Vasiliev Dmitry Sivakov WIN LOSS
Play-off Sergey Novikov Denis Efimov WIN LOSS
Play-off Konstantin Smetanin Dmitry Lazarenko LOSS WIN
Play-off Mikhail Prikhodko Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Play-off Petr Vasiliev Sergey Novikov WIN LOSS
Final Dmitriy Usoltsev Dmitry Lazarenko WIN LOSS
Final Petr Vasiliev Dmitry Lazarenko WIN LOSS
Final Dmitriy Usoltsev Petr Vasiliev WIN LOSS