Sofia Mikhalevich

Club
Unterwalden
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 17 4 13 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 19 11 6 1 1
Mixed Steel Sabre 4 0 4 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2687 1068.3
Longsword (Women, Steel) 78 1403.8
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 895 879.3
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1218 804.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Vladas Zhilenas WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Timofey Matrosov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Samvel Mumjyan LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Mikhail Chuyev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Alexander Shachnev WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Roman Chernigovskich LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword La Voute de Fer (April 2019) Jean-Charles IZE LOSS 1 Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword La Voute de Fer (April 2019) Maxime Lohier LOSS 1 Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword La Voute de Fer (April 2019) Peter Smallridge LOSS 1 Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword La Voute de Fer (April 2019) Charles Delaunay LOSS 1 Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword La Voute de Fer (April 2019) Fabien Goury LOSS 1 Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Fedor Ochkasov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Grigoriy Simakov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Maksim Skladonovskiy WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Roman Kovalyuk LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Andrey Nekrylov LOSS

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Daria Iliinykh LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Anna Fadeeva WIN Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Olga Balenko WIN Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Ksenia Belyaeva WIN Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Olga Vinogradova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Daria Iliinykh LOSS Play-off
Women's Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Elena Slin'ko WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Yuliya Kleyman DOUBLE LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Ekaterina Kotova WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword La Voute de Fer (April 2019) Sandrine Leclerc-Billault WIN Women Pool
Women's Steel Longsword La Voute de Fer (April 2019) Laetitia Blin WIN Women Pool
Women's Steel Longsword La Voute de Fer (April 2019) Tiphaine Vialle WIN Women Pool
Women's Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Anastasia Volkova DRAW Pool2
Women's Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Dar'ya Murav'eva LOSS Pool2
Women's Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Hélène Georgiou WIN Pool2
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Margarita Druzhinina WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Mariia Davydova LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Ramzan Dadagov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Samvel Mumjyan LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Evgeniy Kosykh LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Pools

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Andrey Bandurin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Alexander Shachnev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Suren Akopyan LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Bogdan Bykov LOSS Pools