Aleksandr Beklemeshev

Club
Unterwalden
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 7 1 5 0 1
Mixed Steel Longsword 17 5 12 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2750 1059.8
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 805 932.1

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Mihail Sharkov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Konstantin Bychkov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Matvey Sakharov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Dmitry Zuev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Konstantin Bychkov WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Akim Boyarinov LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Alexander Lavrov LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Dmitry Lazarenko WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Alexander Lavrov LOSS Pool7
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Timofey Matrosov LOSS Pool7
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Daniil Typanov LOSS Pool7
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Nikita Popov LOSS Pool7
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Egor Pravoj LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Dmitrii Boiko WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Alexey Varaksin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergei Geraskin LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Samvel Mumjyan LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Anatoly Krylov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Alexander Makarov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Andrey Bandurin LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Ilya Gorelov DOUBLE LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Pool 3