Mikhail Prikhodko

Club
TORI_I
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 12 4 8 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 11 6 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 7 2 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 18 5 10 3 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1281 1243.3
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 545 1063.2
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 461 1159.5
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 587 1009.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Artur Hakimov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Vladislav Shafikov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Denis Efimov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Denis Efimov WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Аnna Solovej LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Maksim Martyanov WIN Third place
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Dmitrii Cherniakov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Andrey Terentiev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alexander Stankiewicz LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alexander Makarov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Andrey Kozlov LOSS

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Iuliia Kuznetsova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Anton Pshenov DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Аlexander Timofeev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Mikhail Krivelev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Daria Aleshina LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Vladimir Miroshnichenko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Sergey Tikhomirov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Bogdan Bykov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Bogdan Bykov LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksei Fomichev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Olga Posadskaia WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Denis Markov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Daria Iliinykh WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Anton Bulaev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alexey Perkov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Anton Cherepnin DRAW

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Nikita Maksimenko LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Alexey Perkov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Sergei Geraskin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Andrey Nekrylov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Konstantin Anufriev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Alexey Mozharov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Anastasiya Parhacheva WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Ilya Gorelov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksandr Gorbunov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Artem Rassypkin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Natalia Balybina WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Daria Aleshina LOSS Pools

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Oleg Rodionov LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Oleg Kolganov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Danila Orehov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Andrey Terentiev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Maksim Petrov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pavel Dolgorukov WIN Pools