Longsword (Mixed, Nylon) - February 2017

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Robert Balchunas CA Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1649 0.7
2 31 Robert Childs US Seven Swords Academy 1582.5 215.7
3 1 Jon Haynes US Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1575.5 0.7
4 1 Chris Hage US Minnesota Sword Club 1575.5 0.7
5 1 Kevin Campbell CA Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1560.4 0.9
6 1 Peter Brusseau US Virginia Academy of Fencing 1521.2 0.8
7 1 Sigmund Werndorf US Kron Martial Arts 1508.4 0.6
8 1 Aaron Pynenberg US Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1507.3 0.7
9 1 Dimitrios Stephanoy CA Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1506.5 0.9
10 1 Don Madlung CA Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1495 0.8
11 1 Keith Farrell UK Academy of Historical Arts 1475.6 0.7
12 1 Kevin Granzow US Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1473.7 0.7
13 1 Neal Voor US Knight's Blade HEMA Association 1473 0.7
14 1 Dustin Barrett US Historical Fighting Academy 1473 0.7
15 1 Ben Strickling US Triangle Sword Guild 1449.7 0.7
16 26 David Suh US Kron Martial Arts 1449.2 123.2
17 2 Tony Huang CA Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1446.8 0.7
18 2 Jonathan Scott US Meyer Freifechter Guild 1444.8 0.6
19 2 Dylan Smith US Kron Martial Arts 1416.9 0.8
20 2 Gary Ledford US Kron Martial Arts 1410.1 0.7
21 2 Sam Street US Sword to Sword 1406 0.6
22 2 Ben Michels US Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1406 0.6
23 Dustin Thelen US Black Tigers 1401.9
24 3 Eric Hardeman US Kron Martial Arts 1397.3 0.6
25 3 Deniz Ince TR Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1397 0.6
26 3 Peter Concannon US New York Historical Fencing Association 1396.8 0.6
27 3 Joe Gundersen CA Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1388.8 0.6
28 3 Charles Buschmann US Kron Martial Arts 1381.8 0.6
29 3 Jack Stewart US N/A 1378.8 0.6
30 3 Joshua Gilbrech US Albuquerque Sword Labs 1378.8 0.6
31 3 Brian Ames US Order of the Marshal 1377 0.6
32 3 Chris Ponzillo US Kron Martial Arts 1374.7 0.7
33 3 Sam Spruill US Clemson Longsword 1374.3 0.6
34 3 Jordan Scribner US Schola St. George 1371.8 0.7
35 3 Adam Franti US Ann Arbor Sword Club 1371.8 0.7
36 2 Tom Farmer US Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1364.5 0.7
37 2 Tyler Tolton US Sword Guild O' York 1364.5 0.7
38 2 Jeremy Steflik US Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1358.5 0.6
39 2 Michael-Forest Meservy US Noble Science Academy 1358.1 0.6
40 2 Jonny Cadman US Kron Martial Arts 1355 0.6
41 2 John Morahn US Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1352.8 0.7
42 2 Mike Edelson US New York Historical Fencing Association 1343 0.6
43 2 Matt Walsh US Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1343 0.6
44 226 Corrigan Cassidy CA Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1332.2 587.2
45 2 Fragkiskos Sourpis GR Coriolanos HEMA Team 1324.9 0.6
46 2 Sean McNally N/A 1324.3 0.6
47 2 Michael Ekelmann US N/A 1323.8 0.6
48 2 Dave White CA Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1322.1 0.7
49 2 Matt Olesen US Minnesota Sword Club 1320.6 0.6
50 2 Brett Ardiel US Sword to Sword 1320 0.6
51 2 Gregory Temorcioglu CA Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1317.5 0.8
52 2 Myles Cupp US Kron Martial Arts 1308.5 0.6
53 2 Alexander Plummer US Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 1307 0.7
54 2 Jeff Tsay US Forte Swordplay 1296.7 0.6
55 Kristofer Kody US Kron Martial Arts 1294
56 3 Robert Peavyhouse US N/A 1293.1 0.6
57 3 Brian Barresi US Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1293.1 0.6
58 3 Justinder Singh CA Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1291.6 0.6
59 3 Kevin Murakoshi US Sacramento Sword School 1282.8 0.7
60 3 Nicholas Chase US Swordguild Portland 1277.9 0.6
61 3 Victoria Andrade US Kron Martial Arts 1274.4 0.9
62 3 Michael Huddleston US Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1272.9 0.6
63 3 Dmitry Finkelberg LV The Institute for Historical Arts 1272 0.7
64 3 Cristian Lopez EC Academy of Historical Arts 1272 0.7
65 3 Kenneth Ostrom US Ordo Procinctus 1269.4 0.7
66 3 Casey Por CA Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1265.3 0.8
67 3 Stuart Calder UK The Institute for Historical Arts 1259.8 0.6
68 3 Greig Williamson UK The Institute for Historical Arts 1259.8 0.6
69 3 Spyros Karras GR Coriolanos HEMA Team 1259.2 0.6
70 3 Georgios Martzaklis GR Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1259.2 0.6
71 3 Phil Ristow US Minnesota Sword Club 1258 0.6
72 3 Steve Mattsen US Minnesota Sword Club 1258 0.6
73 3 David Hamilton US Sword Carolina 1258 0.6
74 3 David Morgan US Atlanta Freifechter 1258 0.6
75 66 Shaun Butler US Academy of Arms 1256.1 176.3
76 4 Nicole Green US Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1251.6 0.6
77 4 Jamie Marzoni US Sword to Sword 1251.1 0.6
78 Ben Ablin US Iron Gate Swordfighting 1250.4
79 5 Walker Skaggs US Virginia Academy of Fencing 1245.9 0.6
80 5 Tim Duefrane US Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1244.8 0.6
81 5 Shawn Oldham CA Okanagan Combat Guild 1239.6 0.6
82 5 JP Masters US Kron Martial Arts 1236.3 0.6
83 5 Jordan Hinckley US United Clans Swordsman Association 1232 0.4
84 5 Eric Wiggins US Ordo Procinctus 1222.2 0.5
85 5 Ben Grief UK N/A 1221.1 0.7
86 Matthew Roop-Kharasch US Academy of Arms 1218.5
87 6 Jonathan Mayshar US Kron Martial Arts 1215.5 0.6
88 6 Julian Schuetze CA Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1211.3 0.5
89 6 Phil Mueller N/A 1210.9 0.6
90 6 Christina Tamer N/A 1210.9 0.6
91 6 Josias Arcadia US Minnesota Sword Club 1207.7 0.6
92 6 Andrew Campell CA Okanagan Combat Guild 1205.4 0.6
93 6 Roberto Martinez-Loyo MX Elite Fencing Club 1201.4 0.7
94 6 Chris Desplas US Ordo Procinctus 1199 0.6
95 6 Marcus Lewis US Atlanta Freifechter 1199 0.6
96 6 William Cryts II US Noble Science Academy 1198.4 0.6
97 6 Joseph Colistro N/A 1197.7 0.6
98 6 Jon Breshears US Kron Martial Arts 1185.9 0.6
99 6 Seth Fleming-Alho CA Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1184.5 0.7
100 6 Micah Palacio US Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 1183 0.6
101 6 Paulo Negro US Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1180.5 0.7
102 6 Kody Tench US N/A 1180.2 0.6
103 6 Anna Schliep US Minnesota Sword Club 1179.5 0.6
104 6 Ryan Neale US New York Historical Fencing Association 1179.5 0.6
105 6 Justin Vance US Historical Fighting Academy 1178.9 0.6
106 6 Jason Pajski US Triangle Sword Guild 1177.5 0.8
107 6 Doug Perritt US Virginia Academy of Fencing 1166.5 0.7
108 6 Micah Rattink Okanagan Combat Guild 1166.3 0.6
109 6 Yiannis Morfonios GR Coriolanos HEMA Team 1162.5 0.5
110 6 Georgios Floros GR Coriolanos HEMA Team 1162.5 0.5
111 6 Roland Cooper N/A 1162.2 0.5
112 6 Dylan Cheasty US N/A 1161.5 0.6
113 6 Frederic David US Minnesota Sword Club 1161.5 0.5
114 6 Kris Schmidt CA Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1161.4 0.6
115 6 Aaron Shober US Sword Carolina 1154.8 0.5
116 6 Drew Givens N/A 1154.4 0.6
117 6 Joseph Campbell US Kron Martial Arts 1142.4 0.6
118 6 Tassos Tassopoulos GR Coriolanos HEMA Team 1140.6 0.5
119 6 Vasileios Papadopoulos IT Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1140.6 0.5
120 6 Michael Ruhala US Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1139.3 0.6
121 6 Will Chang US Kron Martial Arts 1137.3 0.5
122 6 Christopher Green US Iron Gate Swordfighting 1137.3 0.5
123 6 Steven Gotcher US Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 1135 0.5
124 6 David Cullan US N/A 1135 0.5
125 6 Jonathan Robson UK The Institute for Historical Arts 1133.1 0.6
126 6 Joel Johnson US Minnesota Sword Club 1131.4 0.6
127 6 Katy Lehman US Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1131.4 0.6
128 6 Tyler Smith US Kron Martial Arts 1128.4 0.6
129 6 Anton Stefanac N/A 1126.7 0.6
130 6 Mike Panian N/A 1124.8 0.5
131 6 Zachary Amsden US Drei Wunder Wma 1124.8 0.5
132 Robert Morgan US Kron Martial Arts 1119.5
133 7 Gary Hendrick US Krieg School 1118.4 0.5
134 7 Richard Marsden US Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 1118.4 0.5
135 7 Jessica Finley US Selohaar Fechtschule 1118.4 0.5
136 6 Stewart Keenan CA Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1113.2 0.5
137 8 Siavash Rezvani US Swordguild Portland 1113.2 0.5
138 Angel Uribe US Kron Martial Arts 1111.9
139 8 Charlie Kallberg US Ochs 1107.7 0.5
140 8 Casper Ellestad Andersen US Triangle Sword Guild 1105.2 0.6
141 8 John Patterson US Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 1105.2 0.6
142 8 Jacob Plumb US Iron Gate Swordfighting 1096.6 0.6
143 8 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski CA Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1093.3 0.6
144 8 Christopher Yang US Kron Martial Arts 1089.9 0.6
145 8 Eric Holland US N/A 1086.2 0.5
146 Monica Lissette US Swordguild Portland 1082.9
147 9 Par Parmar CA Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1081.3 0.5
148 9 Chris Bruce CA Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1081.3 0.5
149 9 Michael Metz US Kron Martial Arts 1080.3 0.5
150 8 Filippos Tentolouris GR Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1078.7 0.5
151 8 Michalis Theocharis GR Coriolanos HEMA Team 1078.7 0.5
152 8 Hunter Smith US Iron Shield Arms 1075.1 0.5
153 8 Philip Mueller US Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1064.8 0.5
154 6 Erik Bailey CA Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1061.6 0.5
155 6 Ben Brown US Drei Wunder Wma 1061.6 0.5
156 9 Jesus Valdez US Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 1061.5 0.5
157 Alex Jackson US Kron Martial Arts 1061.2
158 8 Rebecca Glass US New York Historical Fencing Association 1058.8 0.7
159 8 Megan Pajski US Triangle Sword Guild 1055.4 0.6
160 8 Glen Hendrick US Krieg School 1054.7 0.5
161 8 Andrew Schultz US Forte Swordplay 1054.7 0.5
162 8 Susanna Pyatkovskaya US New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1054.7 0.5
163 8 Kyle Griswold US Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 1054.7 0.5
164 8 Daniel Stuart US Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1054.7 0.5
165 8 Albert Smalls US Lonin League 1054.4 0.6
166 8 Kevin Monkhouse CA Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1051.6 0.7
167 8 Sarah Trott US Kron Martial Arts 1049.3 0.5
168 8 Carmine Tenuta US Schola St. George 1047.8 0.5
169 8 Adam Kuchavik US School of Fencing 1039.8 0.5
170 8 Robbie McDicken UK The Institute for Historical Arts 1036.9 0.6
171 8 Scott Thomas US Minnesota Sword Club 1035.2 0.6
172 8 Scott Jeffers US Chicago Swordplay Guild 1035.2 0.6
173 8 Autumn Eule-Nashoba US Minnesota Sword Club 1035.2 0.6
174 8 Dale Utt US Minnesota Sword Club 1035.2 0.6
175 8 Richard Vang US New York Historical Fencing Association 1035.2 0.6
176 8 David Spearman US Clemson Longsword 1035.2 0.6
177 8 Ashley Polasek US Sword Carolina 1035.2 0.6
178 8 Charels Mae US Academia del Leone 1034.7 0.6
179 8 Clinton Allen US Sword to Sword 1034.7 0.6
180 8 Jorge Aliaga US Brandr Combat Academy 1034.7 0.6
181 6 Daniel Masters US Kron Martial Arts 1033.4 46.2
182 9 William Lindner US Warriors of Ash 1032.4 0.6
183 9 Simon MacGillvray CA Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1031.3 0.6
184 9 Josh Gilbrecht US N/A 1029.9 0.5
185 9 Henry Kenyon US Virginia Academy of Fencing 1028 0.6
186 9 Haley Horton-Loup US Lonin League 1026.8 0.5
187 9 Michaelangelo Reina US Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1023.8 0.5
188 9 Peter Morgen US Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1023.8 0.5
189 9 Niklas Evertsson SE The Institute for Historical Arts 1006.5 0.6
190 9 Paul Suda US N/A 1006.1 0.5
191 45 Harbell ILustre US Kron Martial Arts 1001.8 61.1
192 Devin McCarthy US Academy of Arms 994.4
193 11 Eric Weiss US Academia del Leone 993.4 0.5
194 11 Van Harrison US Sword to Sword 993.4 0.5
195 11 Christian Rosa US Knight's Blade HEMA Association 993.4 0.5
196 Dashiell Harrison US Swordguild Portland 993.2
197 12 Steve Wittmann CA Blood and Iron Martial Arts 989.8 0.6
198 12 Russell Mackler US Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 988.4 0.5
199 11 Jon Wolfe US N/A 985.7 0.6
200 11 Jimmy Norris N/A 984.3 0.5
201 11 Herry Chen CA Academie Duello 967.5 0.6
202 11 Ed Toton US Order of the Marshal 965.7 0.5
203 11 Jack Forrester UK The Institute for Historical Arts 964.8 0.6
204 11 Scott Ferguson US Swords of Chivalry 963.7 0.5
205 11 Doug Chrighton US N/A 963.1 0.6
206 11 Greg Elworthy CA Blood and Iron Martial Arts 958 0.5
207 James White US Kron Martial Arts 954.3
208 12 John Rechtoris US Albuquerque Sword Labs 952.3 0.5
209 Nolan Duino US Kron Martial Arts 944.7
210 12 Alex Reynolds US Les Maitres d'Armes 944.4 0.5
211 14 Byron Potter N/A 944.3 0.6
212 13 Douglas Mayovsky US Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 944.3 0.6
213 13 Logan Martens CA Blood and Iron Martial Arts 943.2 0.5
214 13 Reese Pollock CA Blood and Iron Martial Arts 943.2 0.5
215 13 Noah Rothschild US Minnesota Sword Club 941.4 0.6
216 13 Nicholas Craft US Kron Martial Arts 941.3 0.5
217 13 Evripidis Mareskas GR Coriolanos HEMA Team 940.9 0.5
218 Jay Fonacier US Kron Martial Arts 937.9
219 14 Mathew Meigniot US Kron Martial Arts 937.6 0.5
220 14 Eddie Slezak US N/A 935.2 0.5
221 14 Lacey Cup US Kron Martial Arts 935 0.5
222 14 Daniel Zwart CA Ann Arbor Sword Club 925 0.5
223 14 Krista Gibbard CA Blood and Iron Martial Arts 925 0.5
224 14 Jess Rozek US Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 918.7 0.5
225 14 Charles Murdock US Grünberg Freifechter 918.7 0.5
226 14 Kiana Shurkin US Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 918.7 0.5
227 14 Alex Brady US Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 918.7 0.5
228 14 Vera Tang CA Ottawa Meyer 916.7 0.5
229 14 Morgan Ferry US Kron Martial Arts 914.3 0.6
230 14 Rei Milton Taylor N/A 912.8 0.5
231 14 Spyridon Stravogenis GR Coriolanos HEMA Team 911.2 0.5
232 14 Panagis Foteinopoulos GR Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 911.2 0.5
233 14 DJ Murray US Minnesota Sword Club 910.2 0.5
234 14 Colin Gravelle US School of Fencing 910.2 0.5
235 14 Lydia Rhoa US Knight's Blade HEMA Association 909.7 0.5
236 14 Philip Wheeler US Kron Martial Arts 907.6 0.5
237 14 Don Kindsvatter US Forte Swordplay 904.5 0.5
238 14 Benjamin Winnick US Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 899.8 0.5
239 14 Ryan Ward-Hall CA Blood and Iron Martial Arts 898.9 0.5
240 13 Chris Greig CA Blood and Iron Martial Arts 893.5 0.5
241 15 Michael Petrovich US Virginia Academy of Fencing 893.5 0.6
242 14 Terry Gruber US Ann Arbor Sword Club 891 0.6
243 14 Andreas Orphanides US Mid-South Fencers Club 891 0.6
244 14 Andrew Magee US Triangle Sword Guild 891 0.6
245 14 Andrew Charlton US Sword to Sword 890.4 0.6
246 14 Andy Rosequist US Athena School of Arms 887.1 0.5
247 14 Josh Yeager US Capital Kunst des Fechtens 887.1 0.5
248 14 Keith Cotter-Reilly US Atlanta Freifechter 887.1 0.5
249 14 Tristan Zukowski US New York Historical Fencing Association 887.1 0.5
250 14 David Lillethun US Schola St. George 887 0.5
251 14 Tim Magnuson US Kron Martial Arts 881.5 0.5
252 14 Joe van Ert US Minnesota Sword Club 878 0.6
253 14 Adam Ritz CA N/A 876.1 0.5
254 14 Leann Hansen US Drei Wunder Wma 869.6 0.5
255 14 Carson Lee Blood and Iron Martial Arts 869.6 0.5
256 14 Chris Wheeler US Capital Kunst des Fechtens 866.3 0.5
257 14 Ian McLean US Iron Gate Swordfighting 865.3 0.6
258 14 Kevin Moran US Academy of Arms 855.6 0.5
259 14 Ashton Warren US Kron Martial Arts 849.8 0.6
260 14 Chris DeMeo US New York Historical Fencing Association 848.3 0.6
261 14 Michael Larner N/A 842.4 0.5
262 14 Vasileios Nastoulis GR Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 841 0.5
263 14 Petros Papalianos GR Coriolanos HEMA Team 841 0.5
264 14 Rachel Van Dyke US Kron Martial Arts 839.8 0.7
265 14 Frank Curwood CA Blood and Iron Martial Arts 838.8 0.6
266 Michael Schachtner US Tattershall School of Defense 834
267 15 Ilias Stypas GR Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 827.4 0.5
268 15 Danesh Bankwala US Minnesota Sword Club 826.4 0.5
269 15 Jacob Nelson US Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 814.7 0.6
270 15 Tyler Corston-Oliver CA Blood and Iron Martial Arts 802.9 0.5
271 Darien Miles US Kron Martial Arts 799.5
272 15 John Crum US Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 786.9 0.5
273 15 Chris Workman US Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 785.8 0.6
274 15 Brian Hughes US N/A 774.9 0.5
275 Justin Weeks Schola San Marco 773.6
276 16 Jessica Hubbard US Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 766.2 0.5
277 16 Saul Wyner US Kron Martial Arts 765.9 0.5
278 16 Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco 764 0.5
279 16 Bart Konings CA Blood and Iron Martial Arts 760.2 0.5
280 24 Steve Frostrom Schola San Marco 750.9 49.6
281 17 Rebecca Corner UK The Institute for Historical Arts 748.4 0.6
282 17 Cailean MacLennan UK Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 748.4 0.6
283 17 Nathan Clough US Minnesota Sword Guild 746.7 0.6
284 17 Pearl Flath US Sword to Sword 746.2 0.6
285 17 Melissa Nelson N/A 745.2 0.5
286 Jesus Mendez US Kron Martial Arts 744.9
287 18 Mark Smead US Swordguild Portland 744.6 0.4
288 17 Kaz Hale US Swordguild Portland 743.5 0.5
289 17 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 743.5 0.5
290 17 Gillian Speace US Mid-South Fencers Club 742.6 0.5
291 17 Stephanie Farmer US Knoxville Academy of the Blade 742.6 0.5
292 17 Mike Erbach US Warriors of Ash 742.6 0.5
293 17 Mark Inc N/A 742.5 0.5
294 17 Bozhidar Mladenov US Knight's Blade HEMA Association 742.1 0.5
295 17 Leanna Beauchamp N/A 741.6 0.5
296 16 Vasileia Ourania Kakavou GR Coriolanos HEMA Team 741.1 0.5
297 16 James Grant US Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 739.5 0.4
298 16 Hung Kai Tai US Kron Martial Arts 739.5 0.4
299 16 Brian Stohr US Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 739.1 0.5
300 16 Aaron Harmon US Sacto HEMA 737.8 0.5
301 16 Kari Baker US N/A 737.4 0.4
302 16 Leyla Azizova US Davenriche European Martial Arts School 735.5 0.5
303 16 Kenneth Morlock US Davenriche European Martial Arts School 735.5 0.5
304 16 Shaun Whitney US Virginia Academy of Fencing 733.6 0.6
305 16 Kristin Brumley US Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 732 0.5
306 16 Kasey McClelland US New York Historical Fencing Association 729.7 0.5
307 16 Matthew Knight N/A 728.2 0.4
308 16 Matthew Hartman US N/A 726 0.5
309 16 UNKNOWN Watson N/A 725.3 0.5
310 16 Kaz Foster N/A 725.3 0.5
311 32 Gary Gibson Schola San Marco 723.7 18.3
312 17 Bill Frisbee US New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 722.4 0.4
313 17 Rob Koulakjian US Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 722 0.5
314 17 Ben Frey US Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 719.6 0.5
315 17 Jonathan Osbrink N/A 719.6 0.5
316 17 Tyler Sullivan US New York Historical Fencing Association 719.6 0.5
317 17 John O'Connor US Forte Swordplay 719.6 0.5
318 17 Ben Hawkins US Academy of Historical Arts 718.9 0.5
319 17 Albert Toberer Blackfriar's School of Fence 717.5 0.5
320 17 Tim Hoyt US European Martial Arts of St. Louis 716.3 0.5
321 17 Patrick Tarzi US N/A 711.6 0.5
322 17 Chuck Jackson US Schola San Marco 699.2 0.5
323 17 Michale Haveran Lonin League 683.9 0.5
324 17 Victoria Englert US New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 535.7 0.5