Longsword (Mixed, Nylon) - February 2017

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 10 Robert Childs Seven Swords Academy 1658.5 165
2 1 Jon Haynes Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1575.5 0.7
3 1 Chris Hage Minnesota Sword Club 1575.5 0.7
4 1 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1569.6 0.7
5 1 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1560.1 0.9
6 1 Daniele Pezzoni La Stella dei Viandanti 1550.8 0.6
7 1 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1521.2 0.8
8 1 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1508.4 0.6
9 1 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1507.3 0.7
10 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1494.5
11 1 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1493 0.8
12 281 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1492.4 747.4
13 1 Keith Farrell The Academy of Historical Arts 1475.6 0.7
14 1 Kevin Granzow Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1473.7 0.7
15 1 Dustin Barrett Historical Fighting Academy 1473 0.7
16 1 Neal Voor Knight's Blade HEMA Association 1473 0.7
17 8 Dimitrios Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1471.2 36.2
18 2 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1449.7 0.7
19 27 David Suh South Coast Swords 1449.2 123.2
20 3 Jonathan Scott Meyer Freifechter Guild 1444.8 0.6
21 3 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1437.9 0.6
22 3 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1433.8 0.7
23 46 Mario Bouhaben The Irish School of Historical Combat 1429.7 166.9
24 4 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 1416.9 0.8
25 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1416.6
26 5 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1410.1 0.7
27 5 Sam Street Sword to Sword 1406 0.6
28 5 Ben Michels Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1406 0.6
29 5 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1397.2 0.6
30 5 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1397 0.6
31 5 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1396.8 0.6
32 5 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1388.8 0.6
33 5 Ishka Colhoun The Irish School of Historical Combat 1388.8 0.6
34 5 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1381.8 0.6
35 5 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1378.8 0.6
36 5 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1377 0.6
37 5 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1374.3 0.7
38 5 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 1374.3 0.6
39 5 Jordan Scribner Schola St. George 1371.8 0.7
40 5 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1371.8 0.7
41 5 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1364.5 0.7
42 5 Tyler Tolton Sword Guild O' York 1364.5 0.7
43 5 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1358.5 0.6
44 5 Michael-Forest Meservy Noble Science Academy 1358.1 0.6
45 5 Jonny Cadman South Coast Swords 1355 0.6
46 5 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1352.8 0.7
47 5 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1343 0.6
48 5 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1343 0.6
49 5 Sean McNally N/A 1332 0.6
50 5 Herry Chen Academie Duello 1326.8 0.8
51 4 Davide Caprera ASD Butterfly 1325 0.6
52 4 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1324.9 0.6
53 4 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1323.9 0.7
54 4 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1322.1 0.7
55 4 Matt Olesen Minnesota Sword Club 1320.6 0.6
56 4 Brett Ardiel Sword to Sword 1320 0.6
57 4 Gregory Temorcioglu Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1311.2 0.8
58 4 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1308.5 0.6
59 4 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1307 0.7
60 4 Jeff Tsay Forte Swordplay 1296.7 0.6
61 Kristofer Kody South Coast Swords 1294
62 5 Robert Peavyhouse N/A 1293.1 0.6
63 5 Brian Barresi Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1293.1 0.6
64 5 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1291.6 0.6
65 5 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1285.5 0.9
66 5 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1282.8 0.7
67 5 Michael Ekelmann N/A 1278.9 0.7
68 5 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1277.8 0.6
69 5 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1272.9 0.6
70 5 Cristian Lopez The Academy of Historical Arts 1272 0.7
71 5 Dmitry Finkelberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1272 0.7
72 5 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 1269.4 0.7
73 84 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 1264 184.3
74 6 Adam Duggan The Irish School of Historical Combat 1262.2 0.6
75 5 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 1259.8 0.6
76 5 Greig Williamson The Institute for Historical Arts 1259.8 0.6
77 5 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1259.2 0.6
78 5 Georgios Martzaklis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1259.2 0.6
79 5 David Hamilton Sword Carolina 1258 0.6
80 5 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1258 0.6
81 5 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1258 0.6
82 5 Steve Mattsen Minnesota Sword Club 1258 0.6
83 5 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1251.6 0.6
84 5 Jamie Marzoni Sword to Sword 1251.1 0.6
85 Ben Ablin Iron Gate Swordfighting 1250.4
86 6 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1245.9 0.6
87 6 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1243.1 0.8
88 6 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1239.6 0.6
89 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 1239.5
90 7 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1236.3 0.6
91 7 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1235.9 0.6
92 7 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 1232 0.4
93 7 Dylan Cheasty N/A 1229.7 0.6
94 7 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1222.2 0.5
95 7 Ben Grief N/A 1221.1 0.7
96 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 1218.5
97 8 Jonathan Mayshar South Coast Swords 1215.5 0.6
98 8 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1212.1 0.6
99 8 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1211.3 0.5
100 8 Philip Mueller Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1210 0.8
101 8 Josias Arcadia Minnesota Sword Club 1207.7 0.6
102 8 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1205.4 0.6
103 8 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1201.4 0.7
104 8 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1199 0.6
105 8 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1199 0.6
106 8 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 1198.4 0.6
107 8 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1191.3 0.6
108 8 Jon Breshears Kron Martial Arts 1185.9 0.6
109 8 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1184.5 0.7
110 8 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 1183.4 0.6
111 8 Giorgio Bagnoli La Stella dei Viandanti 1183.4 0.6
112 8 Amedeo Nisoli Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1183.4 0.6
113 8 Micah Palacio Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1182.2 0.6
114 8 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1180.5 0.7
115 8 Kody Tench N/A 1180.2 0.6
116 8 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1179.5 0.6
117 8 Anna Schliep Minnesota Sword Club 1179.5 0.6
118 8 Justin Vance Historical Fighting Academy 1178.9 0.6
119 8 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1177.5 0.8
120 172 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1175.9 430.9
121 9 Drew Givens N/A 1172.1 0.6
122 94 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1170.6 226.9
123 10 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1166.5 0.7
124 10 Micah Rattink Okanagan Combat Guild 1166.3 0.6
125 9 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 1162.5 0.5
126 9 Georgios Floros Coriolanos HEMA Team 1162.5 0.5
127 12 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1162.4 0.7
128 10 Roland Cooper N/A 1162.2 0.5
129 10 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1161.5 0.5
130 10 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1161.4 0.6
131 10 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1154.8 0.5
132 22 Sandy Robinson The Irish School of Historical Combat 1151.3 69.5
133 11 Joseph Campbell Kron Martial Arts 1142.4 0.6
134 11 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1140.6 0.5
135 11 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1140.6 0.5
136 11 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1139.3 0.6
137 11 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 1137.3 0.5
138 11 Will Chang Kron Martial Arts 1137.3 0.5
139 11 Liudas Juodzbalys The Irish School of Historical Combat 1135.5 0.6
140 11 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1135 0.5
141 11 David Cullan N/A 1135 0.5
142 11 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1133.1 0.6
143 11 Joel Johnson Minnesota Sword Club 1131.4 0.6
144 11 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1131.4 0.6
145 11 Tyler Smith Kron Martial Arts 1128.4 0.6
146 11 Anton Stefanac N/A 1126.7 0.6
147 11 Mike Panian N/A 1124.8 0.5
148 11 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1124.8 0.5
149 Robert Morgan Kron Martial Arts 1119.5
150 12 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1118.4 0.5
151 12 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1118.4 0.5
152 12 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1118.4 0.5
153 11 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1113.1 0.5
154 11 Paul Suda N/A 1112.9 0.5
155 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1111.9
156 80 Jerry Hexxus Comerford The Irish School of Historical Combat 1109.6 195.2
157 13 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1107.7 0.5
158 13 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1105.2 0.6
159 13 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1105.2 0.6
160 13 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 1096.6 0.6
161 13 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1093.3 0.6
162 21 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1092 21.7
163 14 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1089.9 0.6
164 14 Eric Holland N/A 1086.2 0.5
165 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1082.9
166 15 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1081.3 0.5
167 15 Lorenzo Merlotti N/A 1081.3 0.5
168 15 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1081.3 0.5
169 14 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1081.3 0.5
170 14 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1081.3 0.5
171 13 Michalis Theocharis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1078.7 0.5
172 13 Filippos Tentolouris Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1078.7 0.5
173 13 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1075.1 0.5
174 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1066.7
175 12 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1061.6 0.5
176 12 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1061.6 0.5
177 15 Jesus Valdez Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1061.5 0.5
178 13 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1058.8 0.7
179 13 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1055.4 0.6
180 13 Kyle Griswold Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1054.7 0.5
181 13 Daniel Stuart Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1054.7 0.5
182 13 Susanna Pyatkovskaya New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1054.7 0.5
183 13 Glen Hendrick Krieg School 1054.7 0.5
184 13 Andrew Schultz Forte Swordplay 1054.7 0.5
185 13 Albert Smalls Lonin League 1054.4 0.6
186 13 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1049.8 0.7
187 13 Sarah Trott Kron Martial Arts 1049.3 0.5
188 13 Carmine Tenuta Schola St. George 1047.8 0.5
189 13 Adam Kuchavik School of Fencing 1039.8 0.5
190 13 Robbie McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1036.9 0.6
191 13 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1035.2 0.6
192 13 David Spearman Clemson Longsword 1035.2 0.6
193 13 Richard Vang New York Historical Fencing Association 1035.2 0.6
194 13 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1035.2 0.6
195 13 Scott Thomas Minnesota Sword Club 1035.2 0.6
196 13 Autumn Eule-Nashoba Minnesota Sword Club 1035.2 0.6
197 13 Dale Utt Minnesota Sword Club 1035.2 0.6
198 13 Clinton Allen Sword to Sword 1034.7 0.6
199 13 Jorge Aliaga Brandr Combat Academy 1034.7 0.6
200 13 Charels Mae Academia del Leone 1034.7 0.6
201 Daniel Masters South Coast Swords 1033.4 46.2
202 14 William Lindner Warriors of Ash 1032.4 0.6
203 14 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1032.1 0.5
204 14 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1031.3 0.6
205 James Wolfe Academy of European Arms 1028.3
206 15 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1028 0.6
207 15 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1023.8 0.5
208 15 Peter Morgen Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1023.8 0.5
209 15 Haley Horton-Loup Lonin League 1023.1 0.5
210 Kevin Hill N/A 1017.7
211 16 Niklas Evertsson The Institute for Historical Arts 1006.5 0.6
212 51 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 1001.8 61.1
213 Devin McCarthy Academy of Arms 997.5
214 18 Van Wilde Sword to Sword 993.4 0.5
215 18 Cristian Rosa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 993.4 0.5
216 18 Eric Weiss Academia del Leone 993.4 0.5
217 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 993.2
218 19 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 989.8 0.6
219 19 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 988.4 0.5
220 18 Jon Wolfe N/A 985.7 0.6
221 18 Jimmy Norris N/A 981.1 0.5
222 15 Tomas Srnec The Irish School of Historical Combat 977.1 62.8
223 19 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 965.7 0.5
224 19 Jack Forrester The Institute for Historical Arts 964.8 0.6
225 19 Scott Ferguson Swords of Chivalry 963.7 0.5
226 19 Doug Chrighton N/A 963.1 0.6
227 19 Greg Elworthy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 958 0.5
228 James White Kron Martial Arts 954.3
229 20 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 952.3 0.5
230 Eli Hood Swordguild Portland 948.7
231 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 944.7
232 22 Alex Reynolds Les Maitres d'Armes 944.4 0.5
233 22 Douglas Mayovsky Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 944.3 0.6
234 22 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 943.2 0.5
235 22 Mattia Riva Le Spire del Lupo 943.2 0.5
236 22 Igor Bianco Levrin La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero 943.2 0.5
237 22 Gesumio Suriano N/A 943.2 0.5
238 21 Noah Rothschild Minnesota Sword Club 941.4 0.6
239 21 Nicholas Craft Kron Martial Arts 941.3 0.5
240 21 Evripidis Mareskas Coriolanos HEMA Team 940.9 0.5
241 Callum Fitzpatrick The Irish School of Historical Combat 938.4
242 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 937.9
243 23 Mathew Meigniot Kron Martial Arts 937.6 0.5
244 23 Eddie Slezak N/A 935.2 0.5
245 23 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 925 0.5
246 23 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 925 0.5
247 23 Byron Potter N/A 918.9 0.6
248 23 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 918.7 0.5
249 23 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 918.7 0.5
250 23 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 918.7 0.5
251 23 Alex Brady Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 918.7 0.5
252 23 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 916.7 0.5
253 23 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 914.3 0.6
254 23 Jiri Jansa The Irish School of Historical Combat 913.8 0.5
255 23 Giovanni Stelluti N/A 913.8 0.5
256 23 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 913.8 0.5
257 23 Lorenzo Messina Picone La Sala delle Armi 913.8 0.5
258 23 Roberto Pallaro N/A 913.8 0.5
259 21 Nadar Drejarski The Irish School of Historical Combat 913.8 0.5
260 21 Matteo Bosticco Le Spire del Lupo 913.8 0.5
261 21 Panagis Foteinopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 911.2 0.5
262 21 Spyridon Stravogenis Coriolanos HEMA Team 911.2 0.5
263 21 DJ Murray Minnesota Sword Club 910.2 0.5
264 21 Colin Gravelle School of Fencing 910.2 0.5
265 21 Lydia Rhoa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 909.7 0.5
266 21 Philip Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 907.6 0.5
267 21 Don Kindsvatter Forte Swordplay 904.5 0.5
268 21 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 899.8 0.5
269 21 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 898.9 0.5
270 20 Chris Greig Blood and Iron Martial Arts 893.5 0.5
271 22 Michael Petrovich Virginia Academy of Fencing 893.5 0.6
272 21 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 891 0.6
273 21 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 891 0.6
274 21 Terry Gruber Ann Arbor Sword Club 891 0.6
275 Joseph Marsden Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 890.6
276 22 Andrew Charlton Sword to Sword 890.4 0.6
277 22 Josh Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 887.1 0.5
278 22 Andy Rosequist Athena School of Arms 887.1 0.5
279 22 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 887.1 0.5
280 22 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 887.1 0.5
281 22 David Lillethun Schola St. George 887 0.5
282 22 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 881.5 0.5
283 22 Joe van Ert Minnesota Sword Club 878 0.6
284 22 Adam Ritz N/A 876.1 0.5
285 22 Rei Milton Taylor N/A 875.3 0.5
286 22 Lacey Cup South Coast Swords 870.5 0.5
287 22 Carson Lee Blood and Iron Martial Arts 869.6 0.5
288 22 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 869.6 0.5
289 22 Chris Wheeler Capital Kunst des Fechtens 866.3 0.5
290 22 Ian McLean Iron Gate Swordfighting 865.3 0.6
291 22 Kevin Moran Academy of Arms 855.6 0.5
292 22 Michael Larner N/A 850.9 0.5
293 22 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 849.8 0.6
294 22 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 848.3 0.6
295 15 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 843.5 40
296 23 Petros Papalianos Coriolanos HEMA Team 841 0.5
297 23 Vasileios Nastoulis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 841 0.5
298 23 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 839.8 0.7
299 23 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 839.4 0.6
300 Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 834
301 24 Ilias Stypas Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 827.4 0.5
302 24 Danesh Bankwala Minnesota Sword Club 826.4 0.5
303 Richard Tillman N/A 825.7
304 25 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 814.7 0.6
305 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 787.9
306 24 John Crum Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 786.9 0.5
307 24 Brian Hughes N/A 786.8 0.5
308 24 Chris Workman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 785.8 0.6
309 Justin Weeks Schola San Marco 773.6
310 Jack Martin Medieval Combat Group 766.5
311 26 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 766.2 0.5
312 26 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 765.9 0.5
313 26 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 760.2 0.5
314 33 Steve Frostrom Schola San Marco 750.9 49.6
315 27 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 748.4 0.6
316 27 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 748.4 0.6
317 27 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 746.7 0.6
318 27 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 746.2 0.6
319 Jesus Mendez Kron Martial Arts 744.9
320 26 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 743.5 0.5
321 26 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 743.5 0.5
322 26 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 743.5 0.5
323 26 Fabrizio Novara La Sala delle Armi 743.5 0.5
324 26 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 742.6 0.5
325 26 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 742.6 0.5
326 26 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 742.6 0.5
327 26 Mark Inc N/A 742.5 0.5
328 26 Bozhidar Mladenov Knight's Blade HEMA Association 742.1 0.5
329 25 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 741.6 0.5
330 25 Vasileia Ourania Kakavou Coriolanos HEMA Team 741.1 0.5
331 Robea Seidel The Irish School of Historical Combat 739.7
332 26 James Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 739.5 0.4
333 26 Hung Kai Tai Kron Martial Arts 739.5 0.4
334 26 Brian Stohr Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 739.1 0.5
335 26 Aaron Harmon Sacto HEMA 737.8 0.5
336 26 Kari Baker N/A 737.4 0.4
337 26 Kenneth Morlock Davenriche European Martial Artes School 735.5 0.5
338 26 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 735.5 0.5
339 26 Shaun Whitney Virginia Academy of Fencing 733.6 0.6
340 26 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 732 0.5
341 26 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 729.7 0.5
342 26 Matthew Knight N/A 728.2 0.4
343 26 Matthew Hartman N/A 726 0.5
344 26 UNKNOWN Watson N/A 725.3 0.5
345 26 Kaz Foster N/A 725.3 0.5
346 43 Gary Gibson Schola San Marco 723.7 18.3
347 27 Bill Frisbee New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 722.4 0.4
348 27 Rob Koulakjian Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 722 0.5
349 27 Ben Frey Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 719.6 0.5
350 27 Jonathan Osbrink N/A 719.6 0.5
351 27 John O'Connor Forte Swordplay 719.6 0.5
352 27 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 719.6 0.5
353 27 Ben Hawkins The Academy of Historical Arts 718.9 0.5
354 27 Melissa Nelson N/A 718.5 0.5
355 27 Albert Toberer Blackfriar's School of Fence 717.5 0.5
356 27 Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis 716.3 0.5
357 27 Patrick Tarzi N/A 711.6 0.5
358 27 Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco 690.1 0.6
359 27 Michale Haveran Lonin League 683.9 0.5
360 27 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 535.7 0.5