Flower of Battle 2019

Date
July 19
Country
United States
State
Pennsylvania
City
Wyomissing

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 82 16
Mixed Steel Longsword 62 17
Mixed Steel Longsword 136 26
Mixed Steel Messer 22 11

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Denise Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Ashley Vogt Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing
Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Julie Olson Athena School of Arms
AJ Palmer Black Wolf Historical Fencing Club
Chuck Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Brent Wang Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Harold Vance III Grünberg Freifechter
Chad Stewart Halfmoon Hema
James Reed Harrisburg Longsword
Christopher Shenk Historical Fencing of York
Devvin Earnest Historical Fencing of York
Erric Higley Historical Fencing of York
Jacob Silfies Kutztown University Medieval Renaissance Club
Brad Lynn L'Arte Della Bellica
Douglas Silfies L'Arte Della Bellica
Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Andrew Bakry Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Shayna Cook Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Anthony Klon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Cameron Burns Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
William Gollatz Men At Arms Martial Arts
Kyle Burton Men At Arms Martial Arts
Elanora Dovat Men At Arms Martial Arts
Ryan Nedrow Men At Arms Martial Arts
Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens
Shane Brown New Jersey Historical Fencing Association
Zach Hunt New Jersey Historical Fencing Association
Henry Sharum New Jersey Historical Fencing Association
Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association
Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association
Stelian Serban New York Historical Fencing Association
Patrick Paglen New York Historical Fencing Association
Ashanti Ziths New York Historical Fencing Association
Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association
Matthew Pon New York Historical Fencing Association
Katherine Kopajtic New York Historical Fencing Association
Gus Macheras New York Historical Fencing Association
Oli Balasa New York Historical Fencing Association
Matthew Allen Ordo Procinctus
Kris Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters
Caroline Zook Pennsylvania Klopffechters
Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Zachary Showalter Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Matthew Daitsman Tri-State Historical Fencing Club
Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Stephen Cheney Alexander Kotarakos WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Kotarakos Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stephen Cheney Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zachary Showalter Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zachary Showalter Alexander Kotarakos WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stephen Cheney Zachary Showalter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jay Tsulis Jeff Kim LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jamie Kikilidis Josh Parise WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Josh Parise Jeff Kim WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jamie Kikilidis Jeff Kim LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jamie Kikilidis Jay Tsulis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Josh Parise Jay Tsulis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Travis Mayott Austin Straub WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Julie Olson Austin Straub LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Travis Mayott Julie Olson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Julie Olson Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly Austin Straub DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Travis Mayott Joseph Lilly DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Joseph Pugnetti Matthew Pon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Frank Zamary Matthew Pon DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Frank Zamary Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Pugnetti Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Frank Zamary Aidan Witherspoon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Pon Aidan Witherspoon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Stephen Cheney Jeff Kim WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Josh Parise Zachary Showalter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Josh Parise Jeff Kim LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Zachary Showalter Jeff Kim LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Stephen Cheney Zachary Showalter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Josh Parise Stephen Cheney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jay Tsulis Alexander Kotarakos LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Julie Olson Alexander Kotarakos LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jay Tsulis Julie Olson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Julie Olson Frank Zamary LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Alexander Kotarakos Frank Zamary WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jay Tsulis Frank Zamary DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Travis Mayott Matthew Pon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Travis Mayott Austin Straub WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Austin Straub Matthew Pon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Austin Straub Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Matthew Pon Aidan Witherspoon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Travis Mayott Aidan Witherspoon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joseph Lilly Joseph Pugnetti WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jamie Kikilidis Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joseph Lilly Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jamie Kikilidis Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jamie Kikilidis Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joseph Pugnetti Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Stephen Cheney Matthew Pon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Jamie Kikilidis Matthew Pon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Jamie Kikilidis Stephen Cheney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Jamie Kikilidis Frank Zamary LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Frank Zamary Matthew Pon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Stephen Cheney Frank Zamary WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Jay Tsulis Joseph Lilly WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Zachary Showalter Austin Straub WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Joseph Lilly Austin Straub LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Zachary Showalter Joseph Lilly WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Jay Tsulis Zachary Showalter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Jay Tsulis Austin Straub WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Travis Mayott Jeff Kim LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Jeff Kim Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Travis Mayott Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Connor Kemp-Cowell Aidan Witherspoon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Jeff Kim Aidan Witherspoon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Travis Mayott Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Alexander Kotarakos Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Josh Parise Julie Olson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Josh Parise Alexander Kotarakos LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Julie Olson Alexander Kotarakos LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Julie Olson Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Josh Parise Joseph Pugnetti DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 4 Stephen Cheney Jeff Kim LOSS WIN
Pool Set 4 Alexander Kotarakos Matthew Pon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 4 Travis Mayott Stephen Cheney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 4 Jeff Kim Matthew Pon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 4 Travis Mayott Alexander Kotarakos WIN LOSS
Pool Set 4 Stephen Cheney Matthew Pon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 4 Travis Mayott Jeff Kim LOSS WIN
Pool Set 4 Stephen Cheney Alexander Kotarakos WIN LOSS
Pool Set 4 Travis Mayott Matthew Pon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 4 Alexander Kotarakos Jeff Kim LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Caroline Zook Erric Higley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shayna Cook Oli Balasa LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Erric Higley Oli Balasa LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Erric Higley Shayna Cook WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caroline Zook Shayna Cook WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caroline Zook Oli Balasa LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kyle Burton Douglas Silfies WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Douglas Silfies Zach Hunt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kyle Burton Zach Hunt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zach Hunt Ryan Nedrow WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Douglas Silfies Ryan Nedrow LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kyle Burton Ryan Nedrow WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kris Kelly Elanora Dovat LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kris Kelly Matthew Allen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Allen Elanora Dovat LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 William Gollatz Elanora Dovat WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Gollatz Matthew Allen DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 William Gollatz Kris Kelly WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Elanora Dovat Katherine Kopajtic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 William Gollatz Katherine Kopajtic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kris Kelly Katherine Kopajtic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Allen Katherine Kopajtic DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Andrew Bakry Anthony Klon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anonymous fighter Gus Macheras WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gus Macheras Anthony Klon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anonymous fighter Anthony Klon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anonymous fighter Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gus Macheras Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Matthew Allen Zach Hunt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Matthew Allen Kyle Burton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kyle Burton Zach Hunt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Anonymous fighter Zach Hunt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Anonymous fighter Matthew Allen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Anonymous fighter Kyle Burton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kris Kelly Gus Macheras LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Gus Macheras Ryan Nedrow WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kris Kelly Ryan Nedrow LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Katherine Kopajtic Ryan Nedrow WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Katherine Kopajtic Gus Macheras LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Kris Kelly Katherine Kopajtic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Elanora Dovat Anthony Klon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Shayna Cook Anthony Klon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Shayna Cook Elanora Dovat LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 William Gollatz Elanora Dovat LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 William Gollatz Anthony Klon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 William Gollatz Shayna Cook WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Erric Higley Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Douglas Silfies Oli Balasa LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Erric Higley Douglas Silfies DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Erric Higley Oli Balasa LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Andrew Bakry Oli Balasa LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Douglas Silfies Andrew Bakry DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Oli Balasa Zach Hunt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Katherine Kopajtic Anthony Klon DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Elanora Dovat Oli Balasa LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Anthony Klon Zach Hunt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Elanora Dovat Katherine Kopajtic DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Anthony Klon Oli Balasa LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Elanora Dovat Zach Hunt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Katherine Kopajtic Oli Balasa DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Elanora Dovat Anthony Klon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Katherine Kopajtic Zach Hunt LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Brad Lynn Henry Sharum LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chad Stewart Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 AJ Palmer Elanora Dovat WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Henry Sharum Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brad Lynn Elanora Dovat WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chad Stewart AJ Palmer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Henry Sharum Elanora Dovat WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 AJ Palmer Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chad Stewart Brad Lynn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Henry Sharum AJ Palmer DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Chad Stewart Elanora Dovat WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brad Lynn Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chad Stewart Henry Sharum LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brad Lynn AJ Palmer DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Elanora Dovat Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Paglen Shane Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ashley Vogt Christopher Shenk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shane Brown Matthew Allen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Paglen Ashley Vogt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Shenk Matthew Allen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ashley Vogt Shane Brown DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Patrick Paglen Matthew Allen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shane Brown Christopher Shenk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ashley Vogt Matthew Allen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Paglen Christopher Shenk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Isaiah Baden-Payne Brent Wang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chuck Gross Ashanti Ziths WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Isaiah Baden-Payne Caroline Zook DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Chuck Gross Brent Wang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Caroline Zook Ashanti Ziths DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Isaiah Baden-Payne Chuck Gross WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caroline Zook Brent Wang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Isaiah Baden-Payne Ashanti Ziths WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chuck Gross Caroline Zook WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brent Wang Ashanti Ziths WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Reed Cameron Burns LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Daitsman Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Reed Katherine Kopajtic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Daitsman Cameron Burns LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aidan Witherspoon Katherine Kopajtic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Daitsman James Reed LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cameron Burns Katherine Kopajtic DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 James Reed Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Daitsman Katherine Kopajtic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cameron Burns Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Ceirante Devvin Earnest DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Jacob Silfies Stelian Serban DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Joseph Ceirante Denise Gross WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Silfies Devvin Earnest WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stelian Serban Denise Gross WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Ceirante Jacob Silfies WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Denise Gross Devvin Earnest LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Ceirante Stelian Serban WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Silfies Denise Gross WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stelian Serban Devvin Earnest WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Brent Wang Henry Sharum WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Matthew Daitsman Christopher Shenk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Denise Gross Henry Sharum LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Matthew Daitsman Brent Wang DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Denise Gross Christopher Shenk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Matthew Daitsman Henry Sharum WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Brent Wang Denise Gross WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Christopher Shenk Henry Sharum LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Matthew Daitsman Denise Gross DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Brent Wang Christopher Shenk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Shane Brown Cameron Burns WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Chuck Gross AJ Palmer DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Shane Brown Katherine Kopajtic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Chuck Gross Cameron Burns LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 AJ Palmer Katherine Kopajtic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Chuck Gross Shane Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Cameron Burns Katherine Kopajtic DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Shane Brown AJ Palmer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Chuck Gross Katherine Kopajtic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Cameron Burns AJ Palmer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Isaiah Baden-Payne Brad Lynn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jacob Silfies Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Isaiah Baden-Payne Matthew Allen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jacob Silfies Brad Lynn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Aidan Witherspoon Matthew Allen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Isaiah Baden-Payne Jacob Silfies WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Brad Lynn Matthew Allen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Isaiah Baden-Payne Aidan Witherspoon DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Jacob Silfies Matthew Allen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Brad Lynn Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 James Reed Devvin Earnest LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Chad Stewart Andrew Bakry DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Caroline Zook Ashanti Ziths DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 James Reed Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Caroline Zook Devvin Earnest LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ashanti Ziths Chad Stewart LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Caroline Zook James Reed LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ashanti Ziths Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Chad Stewart Devvin Earnest WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ashanti Ziths James Reed LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Caroline Zook Chad Stewart LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Devvin Earnest Andrew Bakry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 James Reed Chad Stewart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ashanti Ziths Devvin Earnest WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Caroline Zook Andrew Bakry DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Stelian Serban Ashley Vogt DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Joseph Ceirante Elanora Dovat WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Stelian Serban Elanora Dovat WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joseph Ceirante Ashley Vogt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joseph Ceirante Stelian Serban WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ashley Vogt Elanora Dovat WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Christopher Shenk Aidan Witherspoon DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Isaiah Baden-Payne Brent Wang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Brad Lynn Christopher Shenk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Brent Wang Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Isaiah Baden-Payne Brad Lynn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Brent Wang Christopher Shenk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Brad Lynn Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Isaiah Baden-Payne Christopher Shenk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Brent Wang Brad Lynn DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Isaiah Baden-Payne Aidan Witherspoon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Joseph Ceirante Shane Brown WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Ashley Vogt Henry Sharum DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Shane Brown Henry Sharum DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Joseph Ceirante Henry Sharum WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Joseph Ceirante Ashley Vogt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Ashley Vogt Shane Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Joseph Ceirante Chad Stewart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Ashley Vogt Chad Stewart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Shane Brown Chad Stewart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Chad Stewart Henry Sharum LOSS WIN
Pool Set 4 Joseph Ceirante Shane Brown WIN LOSS
Pool Set 4 Isaiah Baden-Payne Aidan Witherspoon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 4 Joseph Ceirante Christopher Shenk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 4 Shane Brown Aidan Witherspoon DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 4 Isaiah Baden-Payne Christopher Shenk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 4 Joseph Ceirante Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 4 Shane Brown Christopher Shenk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 4 Joseph Ceirante Isaiah Baden-Payne DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 4 Christopher Shenk Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 4 Isaiah Baden-Payne Shane Brown LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Messer

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Jeff Kim Shane Brown WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly Brad Lynn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Harold Vance III Jeff Kim WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly Shane Brown WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harold Vance III Brad Lynn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly Jeff Kim WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harold Vance III Shane Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jeff Kim Brad Lynn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Harold Vance III Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shane Brown Brad Lynn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly Ryan Nedrow WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeff Kim Ryan Nedrow WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shane Brown Ryan Nedrow WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harold Vance III Ryan Nedrow WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Isaiah Baden-Payne Patrick Paglen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Isaiah Baden-Payne Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Paglen Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ashanti Ziths Andrew Bakry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Paglen Ashanti Ziths WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Isaiah Baden-Payne Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Paglen Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ashanti Ziths Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN