Chad Stewart

Club
Halfmoon Hema
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 36 11 24 1 0
Mixed Steel Any Weapon 10 4 5 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1837 1172.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Rebecca Glass LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Laurent Theil-Santerre LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Paul Weinberg WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Robert N. Smith LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Stephen Cheney LOSS Second Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Derek Wise LOSS Second Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Eddy Louis LOSS Second Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Anthony Buonomo LOSS Second Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Andrew Bakry WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) AJ Palmer LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Brad Lynn LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Elanora Dovat WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Henry Sharum LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Andrew Bakry DRAW Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Ashanti Ziths WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Devvin Earnest WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Caroline Zook WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) James Reed LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Joseph Ceirante LOSS Pool Set 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Ashley Vogt LOSS Pool Set 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Shane Brown LOSS Pool Set 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Henry Sharum LOSS Pool Set 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Austin Straub LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Ashleigh Hobbs WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Patrick McCaffrey LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Khalil Huey WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Justin Britton LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Christopher Shelton LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Peter Haas WIN Pool Set 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Nathan Wallace LOSS Pool Set 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Rob Heim LOSS Pool Set 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Atlantic Rookie Tournament: Fighty McFightface (September 2018) Benjamin Allen LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Atlantic Rookie Tournament: Fighty McFightface (September 2018) Ethan Minogue WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Atlantic Rookie Tournament: Fighty McFightface (September 2018) Todd Rooney WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Atlantic Rookie Tournament: Fighty McFightface (September 2018) Devvin Earnest LOSS Pool Matches

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Robert Kay WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Laurent Theil-Santerre LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Patrick Breitenbach WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Ryan Zukowski LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Eva Arnason WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Robyn Alman LOSS Second Pool 3
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Alexander Kotarakos LOSS Second Pool 3
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Robert Kay WIN Second Pool 3
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Antoine Lambert DRAW Second Pool 3
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Isaiah Baden-Payne LOSS Second Pool 3