Combat Con 2021

Date
July 22
Country
United States
State
Nevada
City
Las Vegas

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Singlestick 49 24
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 70 31
Mixed Steel Longsword 33 16
Mixed Steel Longsword 121 58
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger 60 29
Mixed Steel Sabre 73 34
Women's Steel Longsword 33 11

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Diego Ramírez Tidewater Renaissance Fighting Arts
James Auger
Tanner Martin
Rocky Willis
Shawn Espeseth
Caleb DeGraaf
Eric Chang
Lex DeGraaf
Alex Maitan
Malcolm Rutherford
April Smith
Rick Wiersch
Eduardo Zambrano
Kamryn Moloney
Timothy Klekar
Samuel Szymanski Academy of Arms
Michael McIntyre Academy of Arms
Devin McCarthy Academy of Arms
Matthew Cowan Academy of Arms
Paul Barolet Academy of Arms
Steven Gotcher Aegis Historical Combat Training
Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs
Thom Noblitt y Gonzalez Albuquerque Sword Labs
Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Christopher Preyer Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Michael Stack Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Troy Ozuna Black Tigers
Andy Hoang Black Tigers
Oren Hemsworth Blackfriar's School of Fence
Albert Toberer Blackfriar's School of Fence
Sean Graham Blackfriar's School of Fence
Chris Jacober Blackfriar's School of Fence
Jenna Johnson Blackfriar's School of Fence
Mark Olsen Blackfriar's School of Fence
Allan Sherlock Bucks Historical Longsword
Stephen Cheney Bucks Historical Longsword
Thomas Amoroso Columbus Saber Academy
Derek Gill Czort Fencing
Dylan Cryer Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Alex Palmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Ezekiel Eason Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Andrew Hall Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Grant Parrinello Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Kai Eva En Garde Fencing
Da'Mon Stith Guild of the Silent Sword
Scott Bradley Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Shen Williams Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Gabriel Pottebaum Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Natalie Chaykina Indianapolis Fencing Club
Robert Placencia Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship
Michael Konrad Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship
Yanwen Xu Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy
Samuel Paskewitz Krieg School
Joseph Pavlenko Kron Martial Arts
Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts
Robert Tucker Lost Arts Historic Fencing
Calder Larsen Lost Arts Historic Fencing
Nicholas Roudas Lost Arts Historic Fencing
Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword
Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword
Charles Moreland Loyal Order of the Sword
Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Richard Shepro Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat
Jon Murray Mordhau Historical Combat
Garrick Meyers Mordhau Historical Combat
Belinda Qualls Mordhau Historical Combat
Ramon Diaz Mordhau Historical Combat
Victoria Schultz Mordhau Historical Combat
Josh Furrate Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Alicia Rabb Nickel City Longsword Academy
Rashelle DeBolt Noble Science Academy
Sage Nagai Noble Science Academy
Michael Martin Noble Science Academy
Michael Woodford Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Harriet Coates Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Han Guo Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Alan West San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts
Jonathan Clyde Ying SoCal Swords
Fern Pacheco SoCal Swords
Alexander Lianides SoCal Swords
Sean Dickinson SoCal Swords
Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords
Jieyu Wu Sword Inquisition
Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword
Izzy Aly Tampa Bay Military Saber Club
Ian McLean Tattershall School of Defense
Austin Smithey Tattershall School of Defense
Phillip Roemer The Hilt and Cross
Thomas Appiah True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Kirsten Meredith True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Justin Kostelecky True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Mathew Kortuem True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Nathan King True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Jacob Jones True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Joe Berry True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Mariah Healey True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Bryce Johns True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Chad Healey True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Matthew Pope True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Joel Finch True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
John Merrill United Clans Swordsman Association
Delon Martin United Clans Swordsman Association
George Harry United Clans Swordsman Association
Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association
Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association
Sasha Pinegar United Clans Swordsman Association
Sarah Potratz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Charles Moreland Kyle Griswold LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer Kyle Griswold WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer Charles Moreland WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Merrill Christopher Preyer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Charles Moreland John Merrill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Merrill Kyle Griswold LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jon Murray Sasha Pinegar WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Olsen Jon Murray WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sasha Pinegar Mark Olsen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Shepro Sasha Pinegar WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Olsen Richard Shepro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Richard Shepro Jon Murray WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Hinckley Rocky Willis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alicia Rabb Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Hinckley Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alicia Rabb Jordan Hinckley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rocky Willis Alicia Rabb WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Rocky Willis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shawn Espeseth Sean Dickinson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jack Stewart Shawn Espeseth LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sean Dickinson Jack Stewart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb DeGraaf Jack Stewart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shawn Espeseth Caleb DeGraaf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sean Dickinson Caleb DeGraaf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thom Noblitt y Gonzalez Thomas Appiah LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying Thom Noblitt y Gonzalez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Appiah Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying Thomas Levine WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Appiah Thomas Levine LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thom Noblitt y Gonzalez Thomas Levine LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Gilbrech Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Kostelecky Joshua Gilbrech LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Pottebaum Justin Kostelecky WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Albert Toberer Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Albert Toberer Joshua Gilbrech LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Kostelecky Albert Toberer LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals John Merrill Mark Olsen LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Thomas Levine Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Shawn Espeseth Richard Shepro WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Sean Dickinson Rocky Willis WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Caleb DeGraaf Joshua Gilbrech WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Anthony Buonomo Caleb DeGraaf WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Sean Dickinson Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Shawn Espeseth Christopher Preyer LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Mark Olsen Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Semifinals Gabriel Pottebaum Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Semifinals Sean Dickinson Christopher Preyer LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Anthony Buonomo Christopher Preyer WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Gabriel Pottebaum Sean Dickinson WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Jacob Jones Gary Ledford LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher Jacob Jones WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Richard Shepro Gary Ledford LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Jones Richard Shepro DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher Gary Ledford LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Shepro Steven Gotcher LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 George Harry Jacob Jones WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher George Harry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 George Harry Gary Ledford LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Shepro George Harry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Auger Nathan King WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Hardeman James Auger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nathan King Eric Hardeman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Malcolm Rutherford James Auger LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric Hardeman Malcolm Rutherford WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Malcolm Rutherford Nathan King LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Auger Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Malcolm Rutherford Harriet Coates LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathan King Harriet Coates LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Eric Hardeman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ezekiel Eason Timo Elliott DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Phillip Roemer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Phillip Roemer Ezekiel Eason WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Timo Elliott LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ezekiel Eason Paul Barolet LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Timo Elliott Phillip Roemer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Paul Barolet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Phillip Roemer Adam Simmons LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Timo Elliott WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ezekiel Eason Adam Simmons LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Cowan Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley Thomas Appiah WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Appiah Matthew Cowan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kyle Griswold Thomas Appiah LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley Kyle Griswold LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kyle Griswold Matthew Cowan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Austin Smithey Allan Sherlock LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ben Blythe Kamryn Moloney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Austin Smithey Kamryn Moloney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ben Blythe Austin Smithey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Allan Sherlock Ben Blythe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kamryn Moloney Allan Sherlock LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Joel Finch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Konrad Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joel Finch Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathan Grepares Michael Konrad WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joel Finch Nathan Grepares LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathan Grepares Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bryce Johns Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alan West Bryce Johns WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Alan West WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timothy Klekar Alan West LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Timothy Klekar Bryce Johns LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Timothy Klekar WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Thomas Appiah Nathan Grepares WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Gary Ledford Scott Bradley WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals George Harry Adam Simmons LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Kyle Griswold Eric Hardeman WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Anthony Buonomo James Auger LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Alan West Allan Sherlock LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Ben Blythe Phillip Roemer LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Collin Vredenburg Steven Gotcher LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Steven Gotcher Thomas Appiah WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Phillip Roemer Gary Ledford LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Adam Simmons Allan Sherlock WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals James Auger Kyle Griswold LOSS WIN
Semifinals Steven Gotcher Kyle Griswold LOSS WIN
Semifinals Gary Ledford Adam Simmons WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Kyle Griswold Gary Ledford WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Adam Simmons Steven Gotcher WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Stephen Cheney Anthony Buonomo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gary Ledford Stephen Cheney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Gary Ledford WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ben Blythe Gary Ledford WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Ben Blythe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ben Blythe Stephen Cheney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathan Grepares Eric Hardeman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Nathan Grepares LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric Hardeman Paul Barolet LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher Nathan Grepares WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Hardeman Steven Gotcher WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher Paul Barolet LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Woodford Nathan Grepares LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher Michael Woodford WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Hardeman Michael Woodford WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Michael Woodford WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kyle Griswold Jack Stewart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer Kyle Griswold DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Stewart Christopher Preyer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer Michael Konrad WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kyle Griswold Michael Konrad WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Konrad Jack Stewart LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Josh Furrate Allan Sherlock LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Allan Sherlock Scott Bradley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Josh Furrate Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Eric Hardeman Stephen Cheney LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Nathan Grepares Ben Blythe WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Allan Sherlock Jack Stewart WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Paul Barolet Kyle Griswold LOSS WIN
Semifinals Stephen Cheney Kyle Griswold WIN LOSS
Semifinals Nathan Grepares Allan Sherlock WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Stephen Cheney Nathan Grepares WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Kyle Griswold Allan Sherlock WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Ramon Diaz Samuel Szymanski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Kostelecky Eric Chang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Samuel Szymanski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ramon Diaz Eric Chang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Kostelecky Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Chang Samuel Szymanski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Ramon Diaz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Kostelecky Samuel Szymanski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Chang Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Kostelecky Ramon Diaz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grant Parrinello Derek Gill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Calder Larsen Thom Noblitt y Gonzalez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Cowan Grant Parrinello LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Calder Larsen Derek Gill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Cowan Thom Noblitt y Gonzalez DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Calder Larsen Grant Parrinello WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Cowan Derek Gill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grant Parrinello Thom Noblitt y Gonzalez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Calder Larsen Matthew Cowan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thom Noblitt y Gonzalez Derek Gill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sean Dickinson Rocky Willis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Stack John Merrill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sean Dickinson Michael Stack LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Merrill Sean Dickinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rocky Willis John Merrill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Stack Rocky Willis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 George Harry Dylan Cryer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alan West Victoria Schultz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dylan Cryer Alan West LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Victoria Schultz Dylan Cryer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 George Harry Victoria Schultz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alan West George Harry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Tucker Bryce Johns LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Diego Ramírez Bryce Johns LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Tucker Diego Ramírez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Levine Diego Ramírez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryce Johns Thomas Levine WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Levine Robert Tucker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chad Healey Yanwen Xu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Olsen Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Mark Olsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tanner Martin Yanwen Xu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chad Healey Tanner Martin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Olsen Chad Healey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Jon Murray LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Amoroso Fern Pacheco WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jon Murray Thomas Amoroso LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Fern Pacheco Jon Murray WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Fern Pacheco LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Amoroso Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alex Maitan Jordan Hinckley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Hinckley Joel Finch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alex Maitan Joel Finch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Joel Finch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Hinckley Harriet Coates DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alex Maitan Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chris Jacober Garrick Meyers LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Phillip Roemer Chris Jacober WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Garrick Meyers Phillip Roemer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Appiah Phillip Roemer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chris Jacober Thomas Appiah LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Appiah Garrick Meyers WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Pope Belinda Qualls WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alex Palmer Belinda Qualls WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Pope Alex Palmer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Devin McCarthy Alex Palmer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Belinda Qualls Devin McCarthy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Devin McCarthy Matthew Pope LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Martin Delon Martin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sean Graham Jieyu Wu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Delon Martin Jieyu Wu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sean Graham Delon Martin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Martin Sean Graham LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jieyu Wu Michael Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Hall Jenna Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jenna Johnson Alexander Lianides LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Hall Alexander Lianides WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joe Berry Jenna Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Hall Joe Berry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joe Berry Alexander Lianides LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Roudas Oren Hemsworth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sasha Pinegar Nicholas Roudas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Oren Hemsworth Sasha Pinegar LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Timo Elliott Sasha Pinegar LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Roudas Timo Elliott LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Timo Elliott Oren Hemsworth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Placencia Nathan King WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lex DeGraaf Michael McIntyre LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Placencia Lex DeGraaf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael McIntyre Robert Placencia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nathan King Michael McIntyre LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lex DeGraaf Nathan King LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket John Merrill George Harry WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Alex Maitan Ramon Diaz LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Alan West Michael McIntyre LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Chad Healey Derek Gill WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Andrew Hall Garrick Meyers WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jieyu Wu Michael Stack LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Rocky Willis Bryce Johns WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Sean Graham Robert Placencia WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Alexander Lianides Thomas Levine LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Fern Pacheco Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Timo Elliott Justin Kostelecky WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Grant Parrinello Devin McCarthy WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Thomas Amoroso Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Thomas Appiah Thomas Amoroso LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Grant Parrinello Sasha Pinegar WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Matthew Pope Timo Elliott WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals John Merrill Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Ramon Diaz Thomas Levine WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Michael McIntyre Sean Graham LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Chad Healey Rocky Willis WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Andrew Hall Michael Stack LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Michael Stack Thomas Amoroso LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Chad Healey Grant Parrinello WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Sean Graham Matthew Pope WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Tanner Martin Ramon Diaz WIN LOSS
Semifinals Tanner Martin Thomas Amoroso WIN LOSS
Semifinals Chad Healey Sean Graham WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Tanner Martin Chad Healey WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Sean Graham Thomas Amoroso WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Diego Ramírez Tristan Fackler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Merrill Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Diego Ramírez Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Tristan Fackler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Merrill Tristan Fackler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Diego Ramírez John Merrill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alex Maitan Alfredo Velez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Alfredo Velez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alex Maitan Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mathew Kortuem Alfredo Velez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alex Maitan Mathew Kortuem WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mathew Kortuem Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Malcolm Rutherford Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathan Grepares Michael McIntyre WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Malcolm Rutherford Michael McIntyre WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nathan Grepares Malcolm Rutherford WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kai Eva Nathan Grepares WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael McIntyre Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tanner Martin Samuel Szymanski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tanner Martin Yanwen Xu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Konrad Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Samuel Szymanski Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Samuel Szymanski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ian McLean Paul Barolet LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sage Nagai Eric Hardeman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Sage Nagai LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric Hardeman Paul Barolet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ian McLean Eric Hardeman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sage Nagai Ian McLean WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Samuel Paskewitz Ian McLean LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric Hardeman Samuel Paskewitz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Samuel Paskewitz Paul Barolet LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sage Nagai Samuel Paskewitz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Moreland Han Guo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Cowan Charles Moreland LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Han Guo Matthew Cowan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Matthew Cowan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Moreland Adam Simmons LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Han Guo Adam Simmons LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley Robert Placencia LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andy Hoang Shawn Espeseth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Placencia Shawn Espeseth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andy Hoang Robert Placencia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andy Hoang Scott Bradley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shawn Espeseth Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Robert Placencia Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Han Guo Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Tristan Fackler Alex Maitan WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Sage Nagai Nathan Grepares LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Alfredo Velez Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Eric Hardeman Anthony Buonomo WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Adam Simmons Eric Hardeman LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Andy Hoang Michael Konrad WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Kai Eva Nathan Grepares WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Tristan Fackler Tanner Martin WIN LOSS
Semifinals Eric Hardeman Tristan Fackler WIN LOSS
Semifinals Andy Hoang Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Eric Hardeman Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Andy Hoang Tristan Fackler WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Joseph Pavlenko Rocky Willis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grant Parrinello Rocky Willis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Pavlenko Grant Parrinello LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Hinckley Rocky Willis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grant Parrinello Jordan Hinckley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Hinckley Joseph Pavlenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eduardo Zambrano Joshua Gilbrech LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Pottebaum Andrew Hall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eduardo Zambrano Han Guo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Gilbrech Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Han Guo Andrew Hall LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eduardo Zambrano Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Gilbrech Han Guo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eduardo Zambrano Andrew Hall LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Pottebaum Han Guo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Gilbrech Andrew Hall LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Shepro Eric Hardeman DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dylan Cryer Eric Hardeman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Shepro Dylan Cryer DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dylan Cryer Christopher Preyer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric Hardeman Christopher Preyer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer Richard Shepro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Samuel Paskewitz Thomas Appiah LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Samuel Paskewitz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Appiah Paul Barolet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Konrad Thomas Appiah WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Samuel Paskewitz Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Troy Ozuna Caleb DeGraaf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rick Wiersch Derek Gill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Troy Ozuna Rick Wiersch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Troy Ozuna WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb DeGraaf Derek Gill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rick Wiersch Caleb DeGraaf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Fern Pacheco Matthew Pope LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Amoroso Matthew Pope WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Fern Pacheco Thomas Amoroso LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Amoroso Scott Bradley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Pope Scott Bradley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Fern Pacheco Scott Bradley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Mark Olsen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying Izzy Aly WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Izzy Aly WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying Yanwen Xu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Olsen Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Izzy Aly Mark Olsen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Da'Mon Stith April Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Da'Mon Stith Mathew Kortuem LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 April Smith Mathew Kortuem LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alicia Rabb Mathew Kortuem LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alicia Rabb April Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Da'Mon Stith Alicia Rabb WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Albert Toberer Mathew Kortuem LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alicia Rabb Albert Toberer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Albert Toberer April Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Da'Mon Stith Albert Toberer WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Han Guo Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jonathan Clyde Ying Yanwen Xu WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Matthew Pope Mathew Kortuem LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Michael Konrad Mark Olsen WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Rick Wiersch Caleb DeGraaf LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Andrew Hall Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Thomas Appiah Eric Hardeman LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Thomas Amoroso Christopher Preyer LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Joseph Pavlenko Da'Mon Stith WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Jonathan Clyde Ying Joseph Pavlenko WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Christopher Preyer Mathew Kortuem WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Michael Konrad Eric Hardeman LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Caleb DeGraaf Gabriel Pottebaum WIN LOSS
Semifinals Jonathan Clyde Ying Caleb DeGraaf WIN LOSS
Semifinals Christopher Preyer Eric Hardeman WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Jonathan Clyde Ying Christopher Preyer LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Caleb DeGraaf Eric Hardeman LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Jenna Johnson Harriet Coates LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kirsten Meredith Harriet Coates LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Natalie Chaykina Jenna Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jenna Johnson Kirsten Meredith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jenna Johnson Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Kirsten Meredith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Natalie Chaykina Rashelle DeBolt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Victoria Schultz Jenna Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kirsten Meredith Victoria Schultz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Victoria Schultz Natalie Chaykina LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Victoria Schultz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Victoria Schultz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sarah Potratz Lex DeGraaf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Belinda Qualls Shen Williams LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lex DeGraaf Belinda Qualls WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sarah Potratz Belinda Qualls WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shen Williams Sarah Potratz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lex DeGraaf Shen Williams WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Belinda Qualls Mariah Healey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sarah Potratz Mariah Healey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mariah Healey Shen Williams LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lex DeGraaf Mariah Healey WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Mariah Healey Belinda Qualls WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Kirsten Meredith Jenna Johnson WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Rashelle DeBolt Kirsten Meredith LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Mariah Healey Lex DeGraaf WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Sarah Potratz Shen Williams WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Victoria Schultz Harriet Coates LOSS WIN
Semifinals Harriet Coates Kirsten Meredith DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Semifinals Mariah Healey Sarah Potratz LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Kirsten Meredith Sarah Potratz WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Mariah Healey Harriet Coates WIN LOSS

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just Combat Con 2021

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
12 6 Stephen Cheney Bucks Historical Longsword 1817.3 40.4
35 2 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1721 5.4
50 16 Christopher Preyer Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1692.3 28.6
60 23 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1670.1 27.8
105 45 Tanner Martin N/A 1612.6 33.6
149 151 Michael Stack Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1576.6 97.4
154 12 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1574.7 5.9
168 1 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1560.1 7.5
174 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1551 10.9
217 Chad Healey True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1524
228 25 Michael Konrad Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1516.8 22.8
291 68 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1478.3 28.4
376 45 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1430.1 33.6
415 181 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1419 57.1
428 54 Josh Furrate Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1413.8 24.1
448 229 Andrew Hall Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1404.5 78.2
544 260 Allan Sherlock Bucks Historical Longsword 1375.1 90.4
575 Sean Graham Blackfriar's School of Fence 1364.1
591 125 Steven Gotcher Aegis Historical Combat Training 1359.8 45.8
621 79 Michael Martin Noble Science Academy 1348.7 31
627 92 Thomas Appiah True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1347 34.3
705 Matthew Pope True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1311.9
733 203 Rocky Willis N/A 1300.1 62.6
734 22 Scott Bradley Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1299.6 0.4
757 Ramon Diaz Mordhau Historical Combat 1293.9
777 275 Thomas Amoroso Columbus Saber Academy 1287.4 88.7
827 30 Michael Woodford Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1264.7 22.8
828 George Harry United Clans Swordsman Association 1264.3
865 166 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1251.6 44.9
917 Bryce Johns True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1236.6
952 Alex Maitan N/A 1223.8
1006 67 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 1205.8 14.1
1046 76 Devin McCarthy Academy of Arms 1190.7 12.4
1074 247 Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1183.9 71.2
1086 1189 Grant Parrinello Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1180.8 409
1131 1059 Michael McIntyre Academy of Arms 1158.9 337.1
1222 Jieyu Wu Sword Inquisition 1129.5
1225 177 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1129.2 38.6
1297 John Merrill United Clans Swordsman Association 1109.6
1321 Garrick Meyers Mordhau Historical Combat 1103.6
1333 152 Dylan Cryer Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1100.3 54
1367 Justin Kostelecky True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1088.4
1373 Fern Pacheco SoCal Swords 1086.2
1376 151 Robert Placencia Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1085.7 29.4
1415 856 Sasha Pinegar United Clans Swordsman Association 1077.1 301.2
1416 Derek Gill Czort Fencing 1077
1456 Alexander Lianides SoCal Swords 1068.6
1467 215 Rashelle DeBolt Noble Science Academy 1065.9 60.3
1490 Alan West San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts 1057.2
1642 Yanwen Xu Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy 1004.4
1656 Victoria Schultz Mordhau Historical Combat 999.8
1714 5 Harriet Coates Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 981.5 15.7
1725 Jenna Johnson Blackfriar's School of Fence 978.6
1737 Phillip Roemer The Hilt and Cross 973.7
1814 Calder Larsen Lost Arts Historic Fencing 950.2
1844 Alex Palmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School 941
1873 104 Nathan King True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 931.7 19.6
1883 Jon Murray Mordhau Historical Combat 928.8
1892 Robert Tucker Lost Arts Historic Fencing 926.3
1956 143 Matthew Cowan Academy of Arms 899.8 34.2
1984 Joel Finch True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 891.3
2072 Sean Dickinson SoCal Swords 847.9
2091 220 Samuel Szymanski Academy of Arms 842.2 97.3
2119 168 Lex DeGraaf N/A 829.3 93.1
2137 Mark Olsen Blackfriar's School of Fence 819.3
2154 Joe Berry True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 809.4
2156 Delon Martin United Clans Swordsman Association 808.3
2166 Chris Jacober Blackfriar's School of Fence 805.6
2210 Nicholas Roudas Lost Arts Historic Fencing 776.1
2218 Belinda Qualls Mordhau Historical Combat 769.5
2233 Diego Ramírez Tidewater Renaissance Fighting Arts 756
2307 Eric Chang N/A 679.1
2324 Thom Noblitt y Gonzalez Albuquerque Sword Labs 631.5
2331 Oren Hemsworth Blackfriar's School of Fence 591
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
40 70 Christopher Preyer Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1580.6 132.5
43 17 Michael Konrad Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1574 38.8
57 346 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1540.3 403.5
76 215 Jonathan Clyde Ying SoCal Swords 1509.3 267.1
98 Gabriel Pottebaum Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1476.9
125 Mathew Kortuem True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1415.1
144 62 Thomas Amoroso Columbus Saber Academy 1390.2 69.6
181 47 Andrew Hall Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1351.9 49
188 Grant Parrinello Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1344.2
257 80 Thomas Appiah True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1272.2 70.3
294 145 Mark Olsen Blackfriar's School of Fence 1237.9 126.1
299 Rick Wiersch N/A 1234
307 Caleb DeGraaf N/A 1229.3
344 Da'Mon Stith Guild of the Silent Sword 1185.1
387 Rocky Willis N/A 1144.4
410 3 Richard Shepro Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1123.9 5.3
441 Matthew Pope True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1099.1
442 Yanwen Xu Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy 1097.9
452 April Smith N/A 1082.9
469 Han Guo Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1070.1
471 Joseph Pavlenko Kron Martial Arts 1068
498 Samuel Paskewitz Krieg School 1037.6
540 Fern Pacheco SoCal Swords 981
546 91 Derek Gill Czort Fencing 975.6 68.5
566 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 956.1
567 22 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 956 36.2
613 Albert Toberer Blackfriar's School of Fence 915.4
656 Dylan Cryer Dallas School of Historical Fencing 862.4
676 Izzy Aly Tampa Bay Military Saber Club 827.1
682 Scott Bradley Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 809.9
689 Eduardo Zambrano N/A 799.1
709 Alicia Rabb Nickel City Longsword Academy 747.8
711 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 744.9
734 Troy Ozuna Black Tigers 708.3
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
22 27 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1654.2 85.3
35 4 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1614.2 12.3
36 27 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1612.1 67.6
37 24 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1600.9 55.6
44 7 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1579.5 14.5
55 9 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1549.8 11.7
75 6 Michael Konrad Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1465.7 38.2
81 70 Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1453.8 107
105 127 Steven Gotcher Aegis Historical Combat Training 1401.8 174.1
111 Phillip Roemer The Hilt and Cross 1388.1
115 James Auger N/A 1379.9
149 63 Allan Sherlock Bucks Historical Longsword 1331.7 78.1
169 Thomas Appiah True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1299.6
176 58 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1293 68.1
208 63 Alan West San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts 1241.4 63.3
245 4 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1188.6 14
258 Scott Bradley Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1167.6
272 55 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1150.8 57.3
276 6 Richard Shepro Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1142.6 21.3
281 George Harry United Clans Swordsman Association 1137.2
289 5 Nathan King True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1128.2 33
307 47 Austin Smithey Tattershall School of Defense 1089.7 27.3
348 113 Harriet Coates Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1032.3 147.6
358 Bryce Johns True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1011.2
422 Joel Finch True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 894.5
437 Jacob Jones True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 861.1
447 Ezekiel Eason Davenriche European Martial Artes School 840.6
448 Timothy Klekar N/A 840.4
458 Matthew Cowan Academy of Arms 808.7
461 Kamryn Moloney N/A 806.7
490 Malcolm Rutherford N/A 735.5