Unicorn Fight Club 2023

Date
June 3
Country
New Zealand
City
Christchurch

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 64 27
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 30 10
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 45 15
Mixed Steel Sabre 79 21
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 79 21

Fighters in event

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Eighth-Finals Lincoln Rose Jim Campbell LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Yau Chung Sze Michael Smallridge LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Nicola Leiseder Matthew Pihodnya LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Ma Yat Tsun Tye Wilson LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Tamas Fekete Dean Howard LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Daniel Romano Joel Thomas LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jacinta Reynolds Joshua Lowe LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals David Critchley Katherine Livingston WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals David Critchley Jim Campbell WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Michael Smallridge Joshua Lowe LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Joel Thomas Matthew Pihodnya LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Dean Howard Tye Wilson WIN LOSS
Semifinals David Critchley Dean Howard WIN LOSS
Semifinals Joshua Lowe Matthew Pihodnya LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match David Critchley Matthew Pihodnya LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Dean Howard Joshua Lowe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yau Chung Sze Nicola Leiseder LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lincoln Rose Jim Campbell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dean Mischewski Nicola Leiseder LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jim Campbell Yau Chung Sze WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lincoln Rose Dean Mischewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jim Campbell Nicola Leiseder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yau Chung Sze Dean Mischewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nicola Leiseder Lincoln Rose LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jim Campbell Dean Mischewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lincoln Rose Yau Chung Sze LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonothon Grose Dean Howard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Mourra Ma Yat Tsun LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonothon Grose Joshua Lowe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dean Howard David Mourra WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ma Yat Tsun Joshua Lowe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Mourra Jonothon Grose WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Lowe Dean Howard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonothon Grose Ma Yat Tsun LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Mourra Joshua Lowe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ma Yat Tsun Dean Howard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bonnie McLeish Daniel Romano LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Pihodnya Tye Wilson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dean Aspin Daniel Romano LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bonnie McLeish Tye Wilson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Pihodnya Dean Aspin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tye Wilson Daniel Romano LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bonnie McLeish Dean Aspin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Pihodnya Daniel Romano WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tye Wilson Dean Aspin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Pihodnya Bonnie McLeish WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tamara Selge Michael Smallridge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacinta Reynolds Kirk Milligan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tamara Selge Jacinta Reynolds LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kirk Milligan Tamara Selge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Smallridge Kirk Milligan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacinta Reynolds Michael Smallridge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joel Thomas Joshua Mischewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stewart Knapman David Critchley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Critchley Joshua Mischewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stewart Knapman Joshua Mischewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joel Thomas Stewart Knapman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Critchley Joel Thomas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tamas Fekete Jimm Voice WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston Jessica Coverley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jimm Voice Katherine Livingston LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jessica Coverley Jimm Voice WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tamas Fekete Jessica Coverley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston Tamas Fekete LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Matthew Pihodnya Michael Smallridge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sage Wood Jim Campbell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Pihodnya Ma Yat Tsun LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sage Wood Michael Smallridge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jim Campbell Ma Yat Tsun WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sage Wood Matthew Pihodnya LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Smallridge Ma Yat Tsun WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Pihodnya Jim Campbell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sage Wood Ma Yat Tsun LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jim Campbell Michael Smallridge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Critchley Jonothon Grose LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tamas Fekete Katherine Livingston LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonothon Grose Dean Aspin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tamas Fekete David Critchley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston Dean Aspin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tamas Fekete Jonothon Grose LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Critchley Dean Aspin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonothon Grose Katherine Livingston WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tamas Fekete Dean Aspin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Critchley Katherine Livingston WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tamas Fekete Matthew Pihodnya LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Sage Wood Dean Aspin WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Jim Campbell Sage Wood WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Jonothon Grose Matthew Pihodnya LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals David Critchley Katherine Livingston WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Ma Yat Tsun Michael Smallridge LOSS WIN
Semifinals Jim Campbell Michael Smallridge WIN LOSS
Semifinals David Critchley Matthew Pihodnya WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Jim Campbell David Critchley WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Matthew Pihodnya Michael Smallridge LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Jessica Coverley Yau Chung Sze LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nicola Leiseder Liam Shaw WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Pihodnya Yau Chung Sze WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jessica Coverley Liam Shaw LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Pihodnya Nicola Leiseder LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Liam Shaw Yau Chung Sze WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jessica Coverley Matthew Pihodnya LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nicola Leiseder Yau Chung Sze LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Pihodnya Liam Shaw WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jessica Coverley Nicola Leiseder LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Critchley Stewart Knapman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston Michael Smallridge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dean Howard Stewart Knapman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Critchley Katherine Livingston LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dean Howard Michael Smallridge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston Stewart Knapman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dean Howard David Critchley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Smallridge Stewart Knapman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dean Howard Katherine Livingston WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Critchley Michael Smallridge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Hugo Yip Jim Campbell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lincoln Rose Jacinta Reynolds WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jim Campbell Oleg Barbin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Hugo Yip Lincoln Rose WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Oleg Barbin Jacinta Reynolds WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jim Campbell Lincoln Rose WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Hugo Yip Oleg Barbin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jim Campbell Jacinta Reynolds WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Oleg Barbin Lincoln Rose WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacinta Reynolds Hugo Yip LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Michael Smallridge Stewart Knapman LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jacinta Reynolds Matthew Pihodnya LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Nicola Leiseder Jessica Coverley WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Lincoln Rose Oleg Barbin LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Dean Howard David Critchley WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Hugo Yip Liam Shaw WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Yau Chung Sze Katherine Livingston LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Jim Campbell Katherine Livingston WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Hugo Yip Stewart Knapman WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Matthew Pihodnya Dean Howard WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Oleg Barbin Nicola Leiseder WIN LOSS
Semifinals Jim Campbell Oleg Barbin WIN LOSS
Semifinals Hugo Yip Matthew Pihodnya LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Matthew Pihodnya Jim Campbell WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Hugo Yip Oleg Barbin LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Jacinta Reynolds Jim Campbell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Oleg Barbin Dean Mischewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Mischewski Ma Yat Tsun LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jim Campbell Oleg Barbin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacinta Reynolds Ma Yat Tsun LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tamara Selge Dean Mischewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Oleg Barbin Ma Yat Tsun LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jim Campbell Tamara Selge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacinta Reynolds Joshua Mischewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tamara Selge Ma Yat Tsun WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Oleg Barbin Joshua Mischewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jim Campbell Dean Mischewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Mischewski Tamara Selge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ma Yat Tsun Dean Mischewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacinta Reynolds Oleg Barbin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Mischewski Dean Mischewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tamara Selge Jacinta Reynolds WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ma Yat Tsun Jim Campbell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacinta Reynolds Dean Mischewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jim Campbell Joshua Mischewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Oleg Barbin Tamara Selge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nicola Leiseder Jimm Voice WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Romano Connor Nolan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Critchley Katherine Livingston WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jimm Voice Daniel Romano LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston Nicola Leiseder LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Connor Nolan Tamas Fekete LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Romano Katherine Livingston LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jimm Voice Tamas Fekete WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Critchley Nicola Leiseder LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tamas Fekete Katherine Livingston WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Critchley Daniel Romano LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jimm Voice Connor Nolan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tamas Fekete David Critchley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Connor Nolan Katherine Livingston LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Romano Nicola Leiseder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Connor Nolan David Critchley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tamas Fekete Nicola Leiseder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston Jimm Voice LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Connor Nolan Nicola Leiseder LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Critchley Jimm Voice LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tamas Fekete Daniel Romano LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonothon Grose Joshua Lowe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Liam Shaw Matthew Pihodnya LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joel Thomas Tara Abraham WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Liam Shaw Jonothon Grose LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Lowe Tara Abraham WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Smallridge Matthew Pihodnya WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Liam Shaw Tara Abraham WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonothon Grose Michael Smallridge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Lowe Joel Thomas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Smallridge Tara Abraham WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Liam Shaw Joel Thomas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Pihodnya Jonothon Grose LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joel Thomas Michael Smallridge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tara Abraham Matthew Pihodnya LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Liam Shaw Joshua Lowe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joel Thomas Matthew Pihodnya LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Lowe Michael Smallridge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonothon Grose Tara Abraham WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Lowe Matthew Pihodnya LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joel Thomas Jonothon Grose WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Liam Shaw Michael Smallridge LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Michael Smallridge Liam Shaw WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Oleg Barbin Jim Campbell LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Daniel Romano David Critchley WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Katherine Livingston Matthew Pihodnya WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Dean Mischewski Nicola Leiseder LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jonothon Grose Tamara Selge LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Joshua Lowe Ma Yat Tsun WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tamas Fekete Jimm Voice WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Michael Smallridge Tamas Fekete WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Joshua Lowe Jim Campbell LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Tamara Selge Daniel Romano WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Nicola Leiseder Katherine Livingston WIN LOSS
Semifinals Michael Smallridge Nicola Leiseder LOSS WIN
Semifinals Tamara Selge Jim Campbell LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Nicola Leiseder Jim Campbell WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Tamara Selge Michael Smallridge LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Joshua Mischewski Joel Thomas LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stewart Knapman Daniel Romano LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dean Howard Dean Aspin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joel Thomas Stewart Knapman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Mischewski Dean Aspin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Pihodnya Daniel Romano LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dean Aspin Stewart Knapman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joel Thomas Matthew Pihodnya LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Mischewski Dean Howard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Pihodnya Dean Aspin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stewart Knapman Dean Howard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Romano Joel Thomas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dean Howard Matthew Pihodnya WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Romano Dean Aspin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Mischewski Stewart Knapman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Romano Dean Howard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Mischewski Matthew Pihodnya LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dean Aspin Joel Thomas LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Mischewski Daniel Romano LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dean Howard Joel Thomas LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Pihodnya Stewart Knapman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Oleg Barbin Philip Spinks LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tamara Selge Liam Shaw WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lincoln Rose Jonothon Grose LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Philip Spinks Liam Shaw WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonothon Grose Oleg Barbin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Hugo Yip Tamara Selge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonothon Grose Liam Shaw WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Hugo Yip Philip Spinks WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lincoln Rose Oleg Barbin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Hugo Yip Jonothon Grose WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Liam Shaw Lincoln Rose WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tamara Selge Philip Spinks LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Hugo Yip Lincoln Rose LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonothon Grose Tamara Selge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Oleg Barbin Liam Shaw WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tamara Selge Lincoln Rose WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Hugo Yip Oleg Barbin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonothon Grose Philip Spinks LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Oleg Barbin Tamara Selge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lincoln Rose Philip Spinks LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Hugo Yip Liam Shaw LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Critchley Sage Wood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sam Spekreijse Michael Smallridge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston Ma Yat Tsun WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sage Wood Michael Smallridge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Critchley Katherine Livingston WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sam Spekreijse Nicola Leiseder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Smallridge Katherine Livingston LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sage Wood Nicola Leiseder LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ma Yat Tsun David Critchley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nicola Leiseder Katherine Livingston LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Smallridge Ma Yat Tsun WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sage Wood Sam Spekreijse WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ma Yat Tsun Nicola Leiseder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sam Spekreijse Katherine Livingston LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Critchley Michael Smallridge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sam Spekreijse Ma Yat Tsun LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Critchley Nicola Leiseder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sage Wood Katherine Livingston WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Critchley Sam Spekreijse LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sage Wood Ma Yat Tsun WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Smallridge Nicola Leiseder LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Nicola Leiseder Daniel Romano LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Sam Spekreijse Oleg Barbin WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tamara Selge Philip Spinks WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Hugo Yip Michael Smallridge LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Matthew Pihodnya David Critchley WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Joel Thomas Jonothon Grose LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Sage Wood Katherine Livingston WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Ma Yat Tsun Dean Howard WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Ma Yat Tsun Daniel Romano WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Sage Wood Sam Spekreijse WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Jonothon Grose Tamara Selge WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Matthew Pihodnya Michael Smallridge WIN LOSS
Semifinals Ma Yat Tsun Matthew Pihodnya WIN LOSS
Semifinals Sage Wood Jonothon Grose WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Ma Yat Tsun Sage Wood LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Matthew Pihodnya Jonothon Grose WIN LOSS

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just Unicorn Fight Club 2023

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
53 19 Jim Campbell Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1711.6 44.5
96 12 Michael Smallridge Western Springs Longsword 1660.2 7.7
263 47 Daniel Romano Scholar Victoria 1542.6 18
338 647 Matthew Pihodnya Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1506.5 211.3
620 425 Ma Yat Tsun Einherjar HEMA Club 1402.3 127.8
719 535 Joshua Lowe Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1375.1 149.7
834 36 Joel Thomas Scholar Victoria 1343.6 18.9
978 785 David Critchley Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1310.6 192.7
1014 584 Dean Howard Auckland Sword and Shield 1298.7 144.6
1402 74 Tamara Selge Scholar Victoria 1206.9 2.7
1432 513 Katherine Livingston Scholar Victoria 1200.9 119.1
1523 Tamas Fekete HEMA Nelson 1184.5
1626 469 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1164.9 83.1
1720 Jacinta Reynolds Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1144.1
1800 522 Tye Wilson IronFolk Combat 1127.9 126.3
1984 153 Dean Aspin Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1094.4 10.6
2157 185 Stewart Knapman HEMA Nelson 1062.1 65
2258 231 Lincoln Rose IronFolk Combat 1042.5 78.1
2311 David Mourra Dunedin Longsword Club 1031.3
2496 726 Yau Chung Sze Einherjar HEMA Club 990.3 248.9
2516 662 Nicola Leiseder Auckland Sword and Shield 986.6 232.6
2639 Joshua Mischewski Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 960.2
2775 Jessica Coverley Ursa Major HEMA Academy 933.1
3050 791 Dean Mischewski Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 864.3 150.7
3271 Bonnie McLeish Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 792.3
3273 Kirk Milligan Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 790.4
3491 Jimm Voice Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 645.2