Jim Campbell

Club
Ursa Major HEMA Academy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 17 13 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 30 27 1 2 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 7 5 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 7 7 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 101 81 13 5 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 33 21 8 4 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 35 24 10 0 1
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm 20 19 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 48 37 10 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 8 7 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Any Weapon 10 8 2 0 0
Sum 316 249 50 14 3

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 120 1675.8
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 67 1573.5
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 152 1520.9
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 38 1578.9
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 96 1540.4
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 11 1783.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Eighth-Finals Matthew Pihodnya LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Hunter Blackwood WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Emma O'Toner DRAW 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Jesse De Cata WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Dennis Gubb WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Final Matthew Pihodnya DRAW 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Final Mark Holgate LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Final Toby Whitnall DRAW 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Daniel Thomson WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Alex Wilson WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Ben Brash WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Jessica Coverley WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Denis Antipov DRAW 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Joshua Fisher WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Simon Airey WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Matthew Pihodnya WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Patrick Bromfield WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Tamara Selge WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Lincoln Rose WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Lincoln Rose WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Yau Chung Sze WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Nicola Leiseder WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Dean Mischewski WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals David Critchley LOSS 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Eighth-Finals Daniel Arnold WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Andrew Hecker WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Mark Arnold WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Jake Richards WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Jeffery Alvrez WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Quarterfinals Daniel Pope LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Bronze Final Toby Lunn WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Elim Gindi Wauchope WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Elim Christopher Godwin WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Elim Alex Roberson LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Elims Benjamin Keiller WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Elims Daniel Arnold WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Elims Christopher Godwin LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Martin Kraskov WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Toby Lunn DRAW 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Adam Gilkes WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Benjamin Keiller WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Christian Lippis WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Kai Wen Li WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Benson Sanders-Carter WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Adam Gilkes WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Ryan Thomson WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Kenneth Yuen WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Patrick Bromfield WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Robert Thomson WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Peter Shaw WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Peter Chisholm DOUBLE LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Christopher Godwin DOUBLE LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Christopher Godwin LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Peter Shaw WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Luke Gaynor WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Benjamin Hill WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Paul Roberson WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Jessica Silvallana WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Lorne Williams WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Mark Arnold WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Christopher Godwin LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Hunter Wild WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Josef Broniecki WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Neil Brouwer WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) James Handley WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Matthew Simpson WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) James Spottiswoode WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Pope WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Samuel Lewis WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Christopher Denby WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Matthew Clarke WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Travis McKenzie WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Christopher Denby WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Green LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Mark Holgate WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Martin Fabian WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Anton Kohutovič LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Arnold WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Pope LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Alex Roberson WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Kristian Guivarra LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Phil Parker WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Ryan Thomson WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Patrick Bromfield WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Johan Neser WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Emma O'Toner WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Jon Sinclair WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Alan Panting WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Robert Thomson WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Sean Archer WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Kate Jeffreys WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Philippe Tchoubar WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Gindi Wauchope WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Aaron Fowler WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Péter Regenyei WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Christopher Godwin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Matthew Pye WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Toby Lunn WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Christopher Denby WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Kristian Guivarra LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Alex Roberson WIN 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Eighth-Finals Will Smart LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Hunter Wild WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Andrew Appuhamy WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Aiden Chronopoulos WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Oleg Barbin WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Gold Medal Match Nicola Leiseder LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Jacinta Reynolds WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Oleg Barbin WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Tamara Selge WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Dean Mischewski WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Ma Yat Tsun WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Joshua Mischewski WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Joshua Lowe WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Semifinals Tamara Selge WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Eighth-Finals Benjamin Pope LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Maxim Sheehy WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Ross Davies WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Sean Reichman LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Daniel Arnold LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Benjamin Pope DOUBLE LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) James Bennett WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Sean Reichman WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Dylan Batts WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Justin Jay Mackley WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Kristian Guivarra LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Benjamin Pope WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Alex Roberson WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Daniel Arnold LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Tim Harris WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Rhys Kinlough LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Brad White WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Daniel Pope WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Daniel Green LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Christopher Godwin LOSS 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Gold Medal Match David Critchley WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Sage Wood WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Ma Yat Tsun WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Matthew Pihodnya WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Michael Smallridge WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Sage Wood WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Semifinals Michael Smallridge WIN 47%

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Eighth-Finals Emma O'Toner WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Hunter Blackwood WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Patrick Hunter WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Emerson Hurley WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Will Brookes WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Lincoln Rose WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Quarterfinals Travis McKenzie LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Elim Gindi Wauchope LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Elim Christopher Godwin DRAW 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Elim Alex Roberson WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Martin Kraskov LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Toby Lunn WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Adam Gilkes WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Benjamin Keiller WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Jake Richards WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) James Bennett WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Gindi Wauchope DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Anonymous fighter LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Maxime Kerault WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Stuart Manahan WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Chris Slee WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Khiya Barrett WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Edward Craig DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Christopher Godwin LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel chapman WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Green LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Christopher Godwin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Anonymous fighter LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Alex Roberson LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Habibi Favilla WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Gindi Wauchope WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Brett Kagan WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Kristine Aagot Konsmo DRAW 45%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Decider Mark Holgate WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Finals Matthew Clarke WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Finals Mark Holgate DRAW 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Finals David Critchley WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Matthew Pihodnya WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 David Critchley WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Katherine Livingston WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Kobe McCarthy-Witheridge WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Toby Whitnall WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Ben Brash WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Matthew Clarke DRAW 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Tamara Selge WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Jacinta Reynolds WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Gold Medal Match Matthew Pihodnya LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Hugo Yip WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Oleg Barbin WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Lincoln Rose WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Jacinta Reynolds WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Katherine Livingston WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Unicorn Fight Club 2023 (June 2023) Semifinals Oleg Barbin WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Finals Daniel Green LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Christopher Godwin WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Ross Davies WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Phil Frost WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Mark Arnold WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 2 Jake Richards DRAW 67%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 2 Alex Roberson WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 2 Daniel Arnold WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Elim Gindi Wauchope WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Elim Christopher Godwin LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Elim Alex Roberson WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Martin Kraskov WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Toby Lunn WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Adam Gilkes WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Pool Benjamin Keiller DRAW 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Peter Shaw WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Patrick Bromfield WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Jon Sinclair WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Christopher Godwin WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Sean Archer WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Peter Shaw WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Ben Coburn WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Peter Shaw WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Christopher Godwin WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Robert Thomson WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Gindi Wauchope WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Liam Richards WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Ryan Tanzer WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) James Handley WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Carter Walshe WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Robert Dobson WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Brad White WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Daniel Green LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Jake Richards LOSS 42%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Eighth-Finals James Stallard WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Gold Medal Match Gindi Wauchope WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Dennis Gubb WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Ben Stockdale WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Lachlan Porter WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Hunter Wild LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Quarterfinals Mark Holgate WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Semifinals Travis McKenzie WIN 39%

Non-rated results

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Chris Nguyen WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Joshua Fisher WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Benjamin Spratt WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Daniel Green WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Tim Harris WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Emma O'Toner WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Sean Reichman WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Ryan Thomson WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Brad White WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Sean Reichman LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Benjamin Spratt WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Emma O'Toner WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) James Handley WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Carter Walshe WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Liam Richards WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Paul Roberson WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Rhys Kinlough WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Alex Roberson WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Gindi Wauchope WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Mark Holgate WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Katherine Livingston WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 2 Daniel Thomson WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 3 David Critchley WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 4 Mark Holgate LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 4 Toby Whitnall WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Sean Archer WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Christopher Robson WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Chris Nguyen WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Christopher Godwin WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Christopher Godwin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Final Daniel Thomson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Final Matthew Clarke WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Final Mark Holgate WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Steven Frossos WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Toby Whitnall WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Eric Nesbitt WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Minh Nguyen WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 1 Matthew Pihodnya WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Matthew Pihodnya DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Daniel Thomson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Mark Holgate LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Matthew Clarke WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2023 (June 2023) Round 2 Vesselin Petkov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Ross Davies LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Jessica Silvallana WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Justin Jay Mackley WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Chris Slee WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 2 Mark Arnold WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 2 Daniel Green LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 2 Kristian Guivarra LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 2 Alex Roberson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 2 Mark Holgate WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Chris Nguyen WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Sean Archer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Christopher Godwin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Chris Nguyen WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Sean Archer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Christopher Godwin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Chris Nguyen WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Sean Archer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Christopher Godwin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Emma O'Toner WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Brett Kagan WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Sean Reichman WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Alex Roberson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Kristian Guivarra WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Christopher Godwin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Ryan Tanzer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) James Bennett WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Adam Stait WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Jevon Owens WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Sean Reichman WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Gindi Wauchope LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Ross Davies WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Justin Jay Mackley WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Daniel Green WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Gindi Wauchope WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Kristian Guivarra LOSS